Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
Record |
Time/mark |
Date |
Name |
|
Advance: | Top | 2 | Each | Heat plus--Next | Sponsor: | Simcoe | County | DSB | / Simcoe--Muskoka | OFSAA: | 47.60 | 2003 | Mary | Ward CSS--Mary | O. | Ugiagbe | Z. | Gill | L. Gonsalves--L. | Can | Inter: | 47.60 | 2003 | Mary Ward--CSS | Team | Seed | | | -- |
Heat |
Ln |
|
School |
Seed |
1 | 1 | W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River | 55.93
| | | | | 1) Mya Smith | 2) Riley Hummel | | | | | 3) Caelynn Middaugh | 4) Avah Olsen | | | | | 5) | 6) | | 1 | 2 | Holy Cross - Kingston | 49.65
| | | | | 1) Dacey Richmond | 2) Meghan Jefferies | | | | | 3) Ainslie Bratus | 4) Ella Best-Taylor | | | | | 5) Brigette Matthias | 6) Alle Arsenault | | 1 | 3 | Pickering - Ajax | 49.57
| | | | | 1) Nailah Rowe | 2) Anna Witherspoon | | | | | 3) Madison St. Louis | 4) Camille Watson | | | | | 5) Amanda Brown | 6) Jade Celestine | | 1 | 4 | Thousand Islands SS | 51.88
| | | | | 1) Claire Cushing | 2) Regan Bathurst | | | | | 3) Julia Dillon | 4) Tieghan Wallace | | | | | 5) Taylor Richardson | 6) Meredith O'Connor | | 1 | 5 | St. Mary Css - Hamilton | 50.31
| | | | | 1) Taryn Millar | 2) Olivia Stock | | | | | 3) Rachel Watson | 4) Hailey Reid | | | | | 5) | 6) | | 1 | 6 | Father Henry Carr - Rexdale | 48.79
| | | | | 1) Allison Lewis | 2) Sydonie Merrick | | | | | 3) Dominique Mitchell-douglas | 4) Chelsea Agyemang | | | | | 5) Lisa Iyamu | 6) | | 1 | 7 | East Northumberland SS | 51.90
| | | | | 1) Kya Bailey | 2) Emily Lange | | | | | 3) Leah Herrington | 4) Meghan Herrington | | | | | 5) Taylor Powell | 6) | | 1 | 8 | Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo | 50.20
| | | | | 1) Rebecca Ampofowah | 2) Tegan Morrison | | | | | 3) Marly Verhoeve | 4) Collette Wolfe | | | | | 5) Grace Manderson | 6) Vanessa Goodwin | |
Heat |
Ln |
|
School |
Seed |
2 | 1 | Brampton Centennial - Brampton | 50.90
| | | | | 1) Kyra Smith | 2) Anaya Harrison | | | | | 3) Brianna McFarlane | 4) Janelle Clarke | | | | | 5) Justine Archer | 6) | | 2 | 2 | Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie | 53.35
| | | | | 1) Amy Carlson | 2) Emma Bil | | | | | 3) Tessa Leveille | 4) Alexa Notte | | | | | 5) | 6) | | 2 | 3 | St Charles College - Sudbury | 53.70
| | | | | 1) Kasey Faught | 2) Grace Racicot | | | | | 3) McKenna Cresswell | 4) Hannah Whyte | | | | | 5) Kylee Lapalme | 6) | | 2 | 4 | St Marguerite D'Youville -bram | 51.07
| | | | | 1) Sydney Cowell | 2) Mahalia Mitchell | | | | | 3) Amber Luke | 4) Elizabeth Martin | | | | | 5) | 6) | | 2 | 5 | Sandwich - Windsor | 49.22
| | | | | 1) Sarah Cacciato | 2) Karlie Moore | | | | | 3) Andreya Lafontaine | 4) Breah Walls | | | | | 5) Meaghan Wilkie | 6) Sierra Baltzer | | 2 | 6 | A.B. Lucas - London | 49.87
| | | | | 1) Alena Ivanov | 2) Miranda Cox | | | | | 3) Hailey Barnes | 4) Chloe Knox | | | | | 5) Mackenzie Dejonge | 6) Nicole More | | 2 | 7 | Dunbarton - Pickering | 49.96
| | | | | 1) Cassandra Williamson | 2) Alley Verbancic | | | | | 3) Janay Chapman | 4) Leann Hinds | | | | | 5) Aleeya Hutchins | 6) | | 2 | 8 | St Edmund Campion Css - Brampt | 49.26
| | | | | 1) Ewura Ekua Sackey | 2) Jazmine Oliver | | | | | 3) Mya Hastings | 4) Peace Omonzane | | | | | 5) Ashleigh Brown | 6) Asia Hamilton | |
Heat |
Ln |
|
School |
Seed |
3 | 1 | Louis-Riel | 49.70
| | | | | 1) Elodie Lavictoire | 2) Megan Roy | | | | | 3) Kadiatou Wann | 4) Kayla Vieux | | | | | 5) | 6) | | 3 | 2 | Leaside - Toronto | 49.98
| | | | | 1) Georgia Papathanasakis | 2) Isabella Goudros | | | | | 3) Aoibheann Birch | 4) Weajue Mombo | | | | | 5) Natalie Martsoukaki | 6) Weadee Mombo | | 3 | 3 | St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay | 54.95
| | | | | 1) Jocelyn Ertl | 2) Christiana Collins | | | | | 3) Emma Lindsey | 4) Alex Piaskowski | | | | | 5) Hannah Schnepf | 6) Maya Grunys | | 3 | 4 | St. Mary - Pickering | 51.58
| | | | | 1) Shaleah Colaire | 2) Princess-prea Williams | | | | | 3) Dakota Sheehan-Alleyne | 4) Emily Archer | | | | | 5) | 6) | | 3 | 5 | Chatham-Kent - Chatham | 49.14
| | | | | 1) Alison Stephens | 2) Camille Blain | | | | | 3) Emma Pegg | 4) Payton Sabourin | | | | | 5) Chloe Pugh | 6) | | 3 | 6 | Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke | 50.35
| | | | | 1) Luiza Lena | 2) Amanda Rosati | | | | | 3) Izabel Michalik-Eix | 4) Favour Okpali | | | | | 5) Antonia Bonaldi | 6) | | 3 | 7 | Orillia Secondary School | 52.20
| | | | | 1) Olivia Karn | 2) Mattea Wafelbakker | | | | | 3) Lilja Tolland | 4) Jessica Goodwin | | | | | 5) Audrey Rieckenberg | 6) Mizuki Munoe | | 3 | 8 | Francis Libermann- Scarborough | 49.49
| | | | | 1) Raven Laidford | 2) Rachel Brown | | | | | 3) Mekayla Wilson-Johnson | 4) Kayla Evans | | | | | 5) | 6) | |
Copyright © 2019 Windsor Timing
All rights reserved.
|