Windsor Timing

Back

                             RCL District A Meet         
                             www.windsortiming.com                             
                       Chatham Kent S.S Chatham Ontario                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
========================================================================
        Meet: * 14.87  2011        Skyla Carvalho, London Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulder, Lily                 Amherstburg            * 14.85q  NWI  2 
  2 Isaac, Aliyah                Chatham-unat             15.22q  NWI  2 
  3 Kormendy, Meghan             Blenheim Leg             15.63q  NWI  1 
  4 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              15.91q  NWI  1 
  5 Stonehouse, Abby             Blenheim Leg             16.05q  NWI  1 
  6 Stanat, Lexi                 St. Thomas L             16.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Harrison, Shanti             Border City              16.70q  NWI  2 
  8 Martin Campbell, Danille     Ontario Legi             16.91q  NWI  2 
  9 Decook, Mataya               Cardinals                17.94   NWI  2 
 10 Mattsson, Linnea             Blenheim Leg             18.37   NWI  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.87  2011        Skyla Carvalho, London Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulder, Lily                 Amherstburg              15.03  -2.6 
  2 Isaac, Aliyah                Chatham-unat             15.35  -2.6 
  3 Kormendy, Meghan             Blenheim Leg             15.73  -2.6 
  4 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              15.82  -2.6 
  5 Stonehouse, Abby             Blenheim Leg             15.97  -2.6 
  6 Stanat, Lexi                 St. Thomas L             16.65  -2.6 
  7 Martin Campbell, Danille     Ontario Legi             17.11  -2.6 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.58  2002        PJ Baylis, A2                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Janovicek, Robert            Dresden                  15.37   NWI 
  2 Vandewalle, Luke             Strathroy Un             15.96   NWI 
  3 Harris, Matthew              Dresden                  16.39   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Preston            Ridgetown                16.95   NWI 
  5 Johnston, Cohen              Dresden                  17.81   NWI 
  6 Panjer, Kruz                 Queen Elizab             18.79   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 31.02  2009        Jaiden Mulder, Windsor Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mulder, Lily                 Amherstburg              30.67*  0.2 
  2 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              32.17   0.2 
  3 Isaac, Aliyah                Chatham-unat             32.18   0.2 
  4 Stonehouse, Abby             Blenheim Leg             34.00   0.2 
  5 Harrison, Shanti             Border City              34.45   0.2 
  6 Martin Campbell, Danille     Ontario Legi             39.52   0.2 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 29.76  2002        PJ Baylis, A2                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Janovicek, Robert            Dresden                  32.52   0.1 
  2 Harris, Matthew              Dresden                  34.19   0.1 
  3 Anderson, Preston            Ridgetown                35.08   0.1 
  4 Johnston, Cohen              Dresden                  36.44   0.1 
  5 June, Tyler                  Dresden                  37.13   0.1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
        Meet: * 50.73  2010        Sophie Daly, A3                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kormendy, Meghan             Blenheim Leg             53.54  
  2 Sportelli, Julia             Border City              53.68  
  3 Martin Campbell, Danille     Ontario Legi             58.44  
  4 Jones, Ronni Lynn            Blenheim Leg           1:01.57  
  5 Mattsson, Linnea             Blenheim Leg           1:04.21  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
        Meet: * 48.03  2012        Peyton Morrison, A3                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Cohen              Dresden                1:00.19  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 4.12m  2005        Taylor Farquhar, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stonehouse, Abby             Blenheim Leg             3.47m   NWI 
  2 Isaac, Aliyah                Chatham-unat             3.25m   NWI 
  3 Kormendy, Meghan             Blenheim Leg             3.23m   NWI 
  3 Stanat, Lexi                 St. Thomas L             3.23m   NWI 
  5 Jones, Ronni Lynn            Blenheim Leg             3.05m   NWI 
  6 Kloostra, Keaton             St Anne                  2.84m   NWI 
  7 Warriner, Heidi              Indépendant              2.68m   NWI 
  8 Decook, Mataya               Cardinals                2.65m   NWI 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump Atom
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 4.35m  2007        Locky Butcher, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Dresden                  3.26m   NWI 
  2 June, Tyler                  Dresden                  3.16m   NWI 
  3 Vandewalle, Luke             Strathroy Un             3.04m   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Preston            Ridgetown                2.95m   NWI 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
        Meet: * 13.03  2005        Lauren Jesperson, A6                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE             13.73q  NWI  2 
  2 Gaudet, Vanessa              Border City              14.05q  NWI  1 
  3 Heard, Katherine             ST Thomas LE             14.08q  NWI  2 
  4 Francis, Lily                ST Thomas LE             14.20q  NWI  1 
  5 Desousa, Tayah               ST Thomas LE             14.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Nuyten-Phee, Kendra          London Legion            14.89q  NWI  2 
  7 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             14.97q  NWI  1 
  8 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             15.07q  NWI  2 
  9 Vandewalle, Claire           Unattached -             15.63   NWI  2 
 10 Flick, Kate                  London Weste             15.67   NWI  1 
 11 Martin Campbell, Nikole      Ontario Legi             16.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 13.03  2005        Lauren Jesperson, A6                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE             13.84  -1.3 
  2 Gaudet, Vanessa              Border City              14.13  -1.3 
  3 Heard, Katherine             ST Thomas LE             14.39  -1.3 
  4 Desousa, Tayah               ST Thomas LE             14.73  -1.3 
  5 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             15.26  -1.3 
  6 Nuyten-Phee, Kendra          London Legion            15.37  -1.3 
  7 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             15.90  -1.3 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 13.01  2011        Graeme Fisher, Windsor Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carey, Jeffrey               Unattached -             13.20   NWI 
  2 Anderson, Carson             Ridgetown                14.31   NWI 
  3 Carey, Dylan                 Unattached -             15.19   NWI 
  4 Vandenbossche, Cameron       Dresden                  16.61   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
        Meet: * 27.30  2014        Karlie Moore, Border City                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Heard, Katherine             ST Thomas LE             30.62  -1.5  2 
  2 Gittens, Eniya               Dresden                  30.73  -1.5  2 
  3 Turner, Sara                 Blenheim Leg             31.29  -1.5  2  31.282
  4 Desousa, Tayah               ST Thomas LE             31.29  -1.5  2  31.290
  5 Freeman, Capreese            Dresden                  31.72  -0.3  1 
  6 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             31.77  -0.3  1 
  7 Costa, Sophia                WLEG                     32.48  -1.5  2 
  8 Martin Campbell, Nikole      Ontario Legi             33.92  -0.3  1 
  9 Flick, Kate                  London Weste             34.00  -1.5  2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 25.28  2012        Joshua Woghiren, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carey, Jeffrey               Unattached -             28.71  -1.4 
  2 Jack, Owen                   individual               31.47  -1.4 
  3 Anderson, Carson             Ridgetown                31.88  -1.4 
  4 Carey, Dylan                 Unattached -             32.14  -1.4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 44.61  2012        Jessica Turner, Windsor Legion              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE             45.25  
  2 Turner, Sara                 Blenheim Leg             49.11  
  3 Gittens, Eniya               Dresden                  49.17  
  4 Freeman, Capreese            Dresden                  51.88  
  5 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             52.19  
  6 Kistulinec, Anna             Blenheim Leg             55.56  
  7 Martin Campbell, Nikole      Ontario Legi             57.31  
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 40.35  2012        Joshua Woghiren, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carson             Ridgetown                47.71  
  2 Jack, Owen                   individual               47.90  
  3 Vandenbossche, Cameron       Dresden                  56.57  
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.12  2006        Leah Ditchfield, A6                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lachine, Paige               Chatham-unat           3:30.40  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:19.97  2008        Liam Wilson, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carey, Dylan                 Unattached -           3:10.61  
  2 Panjer, Ryder                Queen Elizab           3:16.44  
 
Event 29  Girls 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:03.53  2012        Corina Simpson, Lodon Legion              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawyer, Emma                London Legion          4:39.78  
  2 Lachine, Paige               Chatham-unat           5:34.22  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 1.45m  2007        Heather Grandy, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nuyten-Phee, Kendra          London Legion            1.37m   Jump Off138
  2 Francis, Lily                ST Thomas LE            J1.37m   Jump Off 137
 -- Costa, Sophia                WLEG                        NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.04m  2007        Emily O'mahen, Windsor Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Desousa, Tayah               ST Thomas LE             4.46m   NWI 
  2 Vellinga, Kyra               ST Thomas LE             4.34m   NWI 
  3 Francis, Lily                ST Thomas LE             4.31m   NWI 
  4 Nuyten-Phee, Kendra          London Legion            4.28m   NWI 
  5 Heard, Katherine             ST Thomas LE             4.14m   NWI 
  6 Turner, Sara                 Blenheim Leg             4.01m   NWI 
  7 Kistulinec, Anna             Blenheim Leg             3.96m   NWI 
  8 Gaudet, Vanessa              Border City              3.86m   NWI 
  9 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             3.75m   NWI 
 10 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             3.64m   NWI 
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.29m  2006        Tom Bednarik, A3                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carey, Jeffrey               Unattached -             4.18m   NWI 
  2 Jack, Owen                   individual               4.01m   NWI 
  3 Stonehouse, Brady            Blenheim Leg             3.95m   NWI 
  4 Vandenboorn, Jeremy          Ridgetown                3.47m   NWI 
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 9.49m  2014        Abbey Gibb, WLEG                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Briona              Border City              7.98m   NWI 
  2 Kistulinec, Anna             Blenheim Leg             7.75m   NWI 
  3 Gittens, Eniya               Dresden                  7.71m   NWI 
  4 Sheppy, Sydney               sheppy                   7.67m   NWI 
  5 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             7.49m   NWI 
  6 Lachine, Paige               Chatham-unat             6.88m   NWI 
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump Bantam
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 9.88m  2014        Aidan Lachine, A3                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stonehouse, Brady            Blenheim Leg             7.74m   NWI 
  2 Panjer, Ryder                Queen Elizab             7.55m   NWI 
  3 Vandenboorn, Jeremy          Ridgetown                7.16m   NWI 
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 9.73m  2004        Jessi Pilling, A6                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Haleigh          No team                  7.35m  
  2 Costa, Sophia                WLEG                     6.86m  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put Bantam
================================================================
        Meet: * 11.51m  2011        George Vitsentzatos, London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanat, Arthur               ST Thomas LE            11.03m  
  2 Vandenboorn, Jeremy          Ridgetown                9.29m  
  3 Bragg, Creedyn               London Weste             8.96m  
  4 Stonehouse, Brady            Blenheim Leg             7.55m  
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.20  1993        Carrie Lenz, A6                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crispo, Samantha             Border City              13.45   NWI 
  2 Agostinelli, Julia           London Legion            13.76   NWI 
  3 Smyth, Kenzie                ST Thomas LE             14.26   NWI 
  4 Labadie, Paige               Comber Cente             14.50   NWI 
  5 Vandevelde, Stacie           Blenheim Leg             14.91   NWI 
  6 Hulme, Mackenzie             Blenheim Leg             15.56   NWI 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 11.00  1993        Darryl Olczak, St.Thomas Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Massaquoi, Aron              WLEG                     11.89   NWI 
  2 Pugsley, Michael             Asw                      12.15   NWI 
  3 Luke, Grant                  London Weste             12.36   NWI 
  4 Williams, Jeffery            London Legion            12.89   NWI 
  5 Moorhouse, Judson            London Legion            13.16   NWI 
  6 Rand, Rylan                  London Weste             13.18   NWI 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 25.70  1993        Carrie Lenz, A6                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bechard, Krystalann          Border City              26.03  -1.6 
  2 Sabourin, Payton             WLEG                     27.05  -1.6 
  3 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             27.63  -1.6 
  4 Crispo, Samantha             Border City              27.87  -1.6 
  5 Black, Colette               London Legion            28.36  -1.6 
  6 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste             30.09  -1.6 
  7 Maguire, Ashley              WLEG                     30.93  -1.6 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
        Meet: * 22.98  2009        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Massaquoi, Aron              WLEG                     23.73  -0.2  2 
  2 Brosnan, Caelan              London Weste             24.25  -0.2  2 
  3 Luke, Grant                  London Weste             24.65  -0.2  2 
  4 Pugsley, Michael             Asw                      24.81  -0.2  2 
  5 Russell, Thomas              London Legion            25.28  -0.2  2 
  6 Lachine, Aidan               Chatham-unat             26.08   0.6  1 
  7 Moorhouse, Judson            London Legion            26.36   0.6  1 
  8 Rand, Rylan                  London Weste             26.87  -0.2  2 
  9 Williams, Jeffery            London Legion            28.47   0.6  1 
 
Event 43  Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 41.96  2011        Elizabeth Barbon, London Western            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bechard, Krystalann          Border City              40.93* 
  2 Sabourin, Payton             WLEG                     42.47  
  3 Moore, Karlie                Border City              42.50  
  4 Gareau, Sophie               London Legion            44.88  
  5 Black, Colette               London Legion            44.98  
  6 Lafontaine, Andreya          Border City              45.45  
  7 Neilsen, Olivia              ST Thomas LE             46.42  
  8 Kistulinec, Kristyn          Blenheim Leg             54.52  
 
Event 44  Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 37.32  2013        Cody Pauli, London Legion                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massaquoi, Aron              WLEG                     37.56  
  2 Pugsley, Michael             Asw                      38.95  
  3 Russell, Thomas              London Legion            40.64  
  4 Rand, Rylan                  London Weste             41.54  
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.62  2004        Alyson Kohlmeier, A4                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Aryanna               WLEG                   2:24.95  
  2 Agostinelli, Julia           London Legion          2:26.98  
  3 Sladek, Clarissa             London Legio           2:28.11  
  4 Maguire, Ashley              WLEG                   2:33.55  
  5 Gareau, Sophie               London Legion          2:39.70  
  6 Neilsen, Olivia              ST Thomas LE           2:44.85  
  7 Vandevelde, Stacie           Blenheim Leg           2:51.10  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.71  2012        Graeme Fisher, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               London Legion          2:01.80* 
  2 Costa, Noah                  WLEG                   2:02.90  
  3 Canty, Chase                 WLEG                   2:07.90  
  4 Lachine, Aidan               Chatham-unat           2:13.00  
  5 Leatherdale, Owen            London Legion          2:19.45  
  6 McDonald, Duncan             WLEG                   2:20.60  
  7 Bragg, Creedyn               London Weste           2:28.87  
  8 Law, Carter                  Dresden                2:43.23  
 
Event 47  Girls 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:40.38  2012        MacKenzie Mayers, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larue, Nicole                WLEG                   3:55.49  
  2 Pugh, Chloe                  WLEG                   3:57.09  
  3 Brown, Aryanna               WLEG                   4:02.85  
 
Event 48  Boys 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:20.83  2013        Quinn Cannella, A3 - Chatham              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kyle               London Legion          3:18.27* 
  2 Costa, Noah                  WLEG                   3:25.72  
  3 Canty, Chase                 WLEG                   3:33.21  
  4 McDonald, Duncan             WLEG                   3:50.10  
  5 Leatherdale, Owen            London Legion          3:52.15  
 
Event 50  Boys 2000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 6:03.92  2012        Brendan Wallace, Wiindsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klassen, Eric                London Legion          6:06.49  
  2 Hill, Eric                   London Legion          6:17.01  
  3 Brown, Michael               WLEG                   6:34.33  
 
Event 51  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 11.60  1996        Jessica Zelinka, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gee, Olivia                  London Legion            12.28  -0.7 
  2 Moore, Karlie                Border City              12.49  -0.7 
  3 Holmes, Taja                 Border City              13.23  -0.7 
  4 Sugimoto, Sarah              London Weste             14.30  -0.7 
  5 Crispo, Samantha             Border City              15.24  -0.7 
 
Event 52  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 13.96  2012        Davis Edward, London Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norton, Nathaniel            WLEG                     16.31  -0.6 
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 27.73  2012        Lexi Aitken, London Legion                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gee, Olivia                  London Legion            28.67  -0.9 
  2 Moore, Karlie                Border City              28.69  -0.9 
  3 Gareau, Sophie               London Legion            31.73  -0.9 
  4 Holmes, Taja                 Border City              34.06  -0.9 
  5 Neilsen, Olivia              ST Thomas LE             34.62  -0.9 
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 25.40  2014        Tyrell Mairs, London Legion                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Norton, Nathaniel            WLEG                     29.35  +0.0 
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 1.64m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Tia             London Weste             1.53m  
  2 Smyth, Kenzie                ST Thomas LE             1.41m  
  3 Lafontaine, Andreya          Border City              1.35m  
 
Event 56  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 1.87m  1995        Trevor Phillips, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballantyne, Matthew          London Weste             1.65m  
  2 Brosnan, Caelan              London Weste             1.55m  
 
Event 57  Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.26m  1995        Jessica Zelinka, A6                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibb, Abbey                  WLEG                     5.04m   NWI 
  2 Sugimoto, Sarah              London Weste             4.98m   NWI 
  3 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             4.97m   NWI 
  4 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste             4.62m   NWI 
  5 Sonneveld, Korinne           WLEG                     4.58m   NWI 
  6 Lafontaine, Andreya          Border City              4.43m   NWI 
  7 Smyth, Kenzie                ST Thomas LE             4.30m   NWI 
  8 Holmes, Taja                 Border City              4.29m   NWI 
  9 Hulme, Mackenzie             Blenheim Leg             3.94m   NWI 
 
Event 58  Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 6.41m  1985        Derek Burgey, A3                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Caelan              London Weste             5.80m   NWI 
  2 Michailidis, Wesley          London Weste             5.36m   NWI 
  3 Bragg, Creedyn               London Weste             4.77m   NWI 
  4 Law, Carter                  Dresden                  4.70m   NWI 
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 11.10m  2007        Charlotte Crombeen, London Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibb, Abbey                  WLEG                    10.45m   NWI 
  2 Hebert, Rhiannon             WLEG                    10.13m   NWI 
  3 Sugimoto, Sarah              London Weste             9.89m   NWI 
  4 Cox, Miranda                 London Weste             9.50m   NWI 
  5 Sonneveld, Korinne           WLEG                     9.04m   NWI 
  6 Hulme, Mackenzie             Blenheim Leg             8.13m   NWI 
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.99m  2005        Nathan Dennis, A1                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moorhouse, Judson            London Legion           11.29m   NWI 
  2 Michailidis, Wesley          London Weste            11.18m   NWI 
  3 Law, Carter                  Dresden                  9.55m   NWI 
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 12.22m  2006        Jessica Pilling, A6                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Audrey             Uwindsor AC             10.54m  
  2 Stephens, Alison             individual              10.14m  
  3 Turner, Jacqueline           WLEG                     9.81m  
  4 Deng, Ayack                  Uwindsor AC              9.18m  
  5 Kistulinec, Kristyn          Blenheim Leg             8.86m  
  6 Crowther, Ireland            London Weste             8.73m  
  7 Wilson, Mackenzie            Uwindsor AC              8.48m  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 16.79m  2006        Drew Welch, A6                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Camden              Wallaceburg             12.46m  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 35.73m  2000        Meghan Weaver, A6                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Alison             individual              27.19m  
  2 Wilson, Mackenzie            Uwindsor AC             26.94m  
  3 Deng, Ayack                  Uwindsor AC             23.37m  
  4 Turner, Jacqueline           WLEG                    19.97m  
  5 O'Connor, Audrey             Uwindsor AC             18.55m  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 53.74m  2008        Jordan Young, London Western               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cookson, Chase               Unattached -            44.18m  
  2 Panhuis, Christian           London Weste            36.92m  
 
Event 65  Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 38.82m  1995        Meredith Popp, A1                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Marandee             Chatham-unat            31.61m  
  2 Tramble, Megan               London Weste            30.51m  
  3 Kelly, Laura                 London Weste            30.16m  
  4 Turner, Jacqueline           WLEG                    25.92m  
  5 Kistulinec, Kristyn          Blenheim Leg            23.70m  
 
Event 66  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 51.29m  2006        Wiley Collins, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cookson, Chase               Unattached -            32.56m  
 
Event 68  Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Midget
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:35.25  2013        Quinn Cannella, A3 - Chatham              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lachine, Aidan               Chatham-unat           4:56.48  
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.30  1987        Maureen Cinq-Mars, A6                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jada                Border City              12.51   NWI 
  2 Forcey, Jess                 London Legion            12.74   NWI 
  3 Sluys, Emily                 London Weste             13.09   NWI 
  4 Kent, Cassidy                ST Thomas LE             13.25   NWI 
  5 McGregor, Laura              London Weste             13.36   NWI 
  6 Bosma, Hannah                ST Thomas LE             14.27   NWI 
  7 Gunnell, Vanessa             London Weste             14.29   NWI 
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 10.60  1993        Kyle Muise, A6                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Adrian           London Weste             11.38q  0.5  2 
  2 Barnes, Cole                 ST Thomas LE             11.42q  0.5  2 
  3 Lewis, Dante                 WLEG                     11.62q  0.5  2 
  4 Woghiren, Joshua             WLEG                     11.68q -0.1  1 
  5 Menzies, Robbie              London Legion            11.79q -0.1  1 
  6 Washington, Kobe             WLEG                     11.95q -0.1  1 
  7 Pak, Gino                    London Legion            12.20q  0.5  2 
  8 Wiles, Jared                 London Weste             12.55q  0.5  2 
  9 De Geer, Evan                ST Thomas LE             12.92  -0.1  1 
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 10.60  1993        Kyle Muise, A6                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Adrian           London Weste             11.44  -1.3 
  2 Woghiren, Joshua             WLEG                     11.59  -1.3 
  3 Lewis, Dante                 WLEG                     11.70  -1.3 
  4 Washington, Kobe             WLEG                     11.79  -1.3 
  5 Menzies, Robbie              London Legion            11.96  -1.3 
  6 Wiles, Jared                 London Weste             12.70  -1.3 
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 25.00  1989        Octavia Beckles, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jada                Border City              25.76  -0.1  2 
  2 Beaudry, Megan               London Weste             26.09  -0.1  2 
  3 Forcey, Jess                 London Legion            26.13  -0.1  2 
  4 Vanhoucke, Julia             ST Thomas LE             26.65  -0.1  2 
  5 Vandenberg, Destiny          London Weste             27.42  -0.1  2 
  6 Sluys, Emily                 London Weste             27.43  -0.1  2 
  7 Kent, Cassidy                ST Thomas LE             27.49  -0.1  2 
  8 Gunnell, Vanessa             London Weste             29.74  -2.5  1 
  9 Cronk, Savanna               ST Thomas LE             30.77  -2.5  1 
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 21.52  2011        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Macgillivray, Matthew        London Legion            22.87  -1.4  2 
  2 Quinland, Patrick            WLEG                     23.42  -1.4  2 
  3 Woghiren, Joshua             WLEG                     23.47  -1.4  2 
  4 Livingston, Adrian           London Weste             23.75  -1.4  2 
  5 Sportelli, Blaze             Border City              23.79  +0.0  1 
  6 Lewis, Dante                 WLEG                     24.05  -1.4  2 
  7 Menzies, Robbie              London Legion            24.14  -1.4  2 
  8 Washington, Kobe             WLEG                     24.80  -1.4  2 
  9 Hostetler, Nathan            London Legion            25.10  +0.0  1 
 10 Clark, Liam                  ST Thomas LE             25.13  +0.0  1 
 
Event 73  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 56.14  2014        Natalie Topp, London Western                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Taneidra               WLEG                     57.48  
  2 Dunn, Megan                  London Weste             57.94  
  3 Beaudry, Megan               London Weste             58.06  
  4 Forcey, Jess                 London Legion            58.11  
  5 Clayton, Melanie             London Legion            59.71  
  6 Vanhoucke, Julia             ST Thomas LE           1:00.74  
 
Event 74  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
        Meet: * 48.62  2010        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinland, Patrick            WLEG                     50.65   2 
  2 McLeod, Austin               London Weste             52.37   2 
  3 Williamson, Ryland           London Weste             52.70   2 
  4 Sportelli, Blaze             Border City              52.88   2 
  5 Eric, Gareau                 London Legion            53.03   1 
  6 Menzies, Robbie              London Legion            53.25   2 
  7 Woghiren, Joshua             WLEG                     53.28   2 
  8 Washington, Kobe             WLEG                     54.08   1 
  9 Hostetler, Nathan            London Legion            54.52   1 
 10 Mather, Joshua               London Weste             54.57   2 
 11 Forbes, Nicholas             WLEG                     55.21   2 
 12 Palmer, Jordan               ST Thomas LE             55.26   1 
 13 Chapple, Nathen              Asw                      56.71   1 
 14 Keane Sanchez, Daniel        London Legion            59.38   1 
 
Event 75  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:15.74  2007        Holly Benson, Windsor Legion              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton, Melanie             London Legion          2:22.91  
  2 Copat, Lynnsey               WLEG                   2:23.28  
  3 Rizzo, Christy               London Weste           2:29.44  
 
Event 76  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:54.75  2009        Paul LaMarra                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric, Gareau                 London Legion          2:02.35  
  2 Forbes, Nicholas             WLEG                   2:05.36  
  3 Williamson, Ryland           London Weste           2:07.03  
  4 Palmer, Jordan               ST Thomas LE           2:07.05  
  5 Cleland, Kiniw               WLEG                   2:13.79  
  6 Keane Sanchez, Daniel        London Legion          2:14.23  
 
Event 77  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:40.68  2014        Charlotte Prouse, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderheyden, Mikenna        London Legion          4:31.83* 
  2 Hannagan, Maya               WLEG                   4:39.36* 
  3 Forbes, Caroline             WLEG                   4:55.64  
 
Event 78  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:02.25  2014        Muhumed Sirage, London Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simone, Brendan              Uwindsor AC            4:26.66  
  2 Forbes, Nicholas             WLEG                   4:35.00  
  3 Drouillard, Nathan           Uwindsor AC            4:43.90  
 
Event 79  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:56.23  2014        Charlotte Prouse, London Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannagan, Maya               WLEG                  10:09.36  
 
Event 80  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:52.04  2012        Brandon Allen, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Greg              WLEG                   9:58.22  
  2 Chertov, Arseniy             WLEG                   9:58.23  
 
Event 81  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.30  2014        Lexi Aitken, London Legion                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Border City              15.10  -1.4 
  2 Vandenberg, Destiny          London Weste             15.11  -1.4 
  3 Holmes, Nia                  Border City              15.86  -1.4 
  4 Bosma, Hannah                ST Thomas LE             20.44  -1.4 
 -- Countryman, Emma             London Weste                DQ  -1.4 
 
Event 82  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
        Meet: * 14.52  2013        Locky Butcher, London Legion                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mather, Liam                 London Legion            14.56  -0.3  2 
  2 Macgillivray, Matthew        London Legion            14.57  -0.3  2 
  3 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell       London Weste             15.22  -0.3  2 
  4 Clark, Liam                  ST Thomas LE             15.76  -0.3  2 
  5 Smyth, Tanner                ST Thomas LE             16.06  -0.3  2 
  6 Pierce, Eric                 London Legion            16.26  -1.3  1 
  7 Bell, Hayden                 ST Thomas LE             16.30  -1.3  1 
  8 Mather, Joshua               London Weste             16.76  -1.3  1 
  9 Doherty, Calum               London Weste             16.87  -1.3  1 
 
Event 83  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 42.23  2014        Lexi Aitken, London Legion                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhoucke, Julia             ST Thomas LE           1:03.31  
  2 Oulds, Ally                  WLEG                   1:03.60  
  3 Cain, Taneidra               WLEG                   1:05.51  
  4 Dunn, Megan                  London Weste           1:05.71  
  5 Rizzo, Christy               London Weste           1:08.26  
  6 Holmes, Nia                  Border City            1:10.37  
  7 Cronk, Savanna               ST Thomas LE           1:21.40  
 
Event 84  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 38.62  2010        Brandon McBride, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macgillivray, Matthew        London Legion            56.71  
  2 MacNeill, Matthew            London Weste             59.10  
  3 Sportelli, Blaze             Border City            1:00.03  
  4 Hostetler, Nathan            London Legion          1:01.54  
  5 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell       London Weste           1:02.57  
  6 Wiles, Jared                 London Weste           1:08.52  
 
Event 85  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 1.70m  1999        Shannon O'Hagen, Sarnia Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderheyden, Mikenna        London Legion            1.58m  
  2 Vlasman, Samantha            Ursuline Col             1.53m  
  3 Rizzo, Christy               London Weste             1.50m  
  4 Walker, Olivia               London Weste             1.45m  
  5 Bosma, Hannah                ST Thomas LE             1.40m  
  6 Cronk, Savanna               ST Thomas LE             1.35m  
 
Event 86  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 2.02m  2007        Derek Drouin, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Eric                 London Legion            1.85m  
  2 Smyth, Tanner                ST Thomas LE             1.70m  
  3 McLeod, Austin               London Weste            J1.70m  
  4 Bell, Hayden                 ST Thomas LE            J1.70m  
  4 Smith, Luke                  London Weste            J1.70m  
  6 De Geer, Evan                ST Thomas LE             1.65m  
  7 Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE             1.60m  
 -- Liles-McCurdy, Linden        Border City                 NH  
 
Event 89  Girls Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 5.68m  2002        Sarah Nelson, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sluys, Emily                 London Weste             5.47m   NWI 
  2 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine         Border City              5.34m   NWI 
  3 Prins, Carolyn               WLEG                     5.25m   NWI 
  4 McGregor, Laura              London Weste             5.21m   NWI 
  5 Jacobs, Ayla                 Independent              5.00m   NWI 
  6 Ngo, Anna                    Uwindsor AC              4.46m   NWI 
 
Event 90  Boys Long Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 6.82m  2008        Taylor Stewart, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MacNeill, Matthew            London Weste             6.68m   NWI 
  2 Needs, Alex                  WLEG                     6.65m   NWI 
  3 McLeod, Austin               London Weste             6.07m   NWI 
  4 Williamson, Ryland           London Weste             5.92m   NWI 
  5 Bell, Hayden                 ST Thomas LE             5.88m   NWI 
  6 Mei, Sean                    Uwindsor AC              5.86m   NWI 
  7 Doherty, Calum               London Weste             5.83m   NWI 
  8 De Geer, Evan                ST Thomas LE             5.48m   NWI 
  9 Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE             5.29m   NWI 
 
Event 91  Girls Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 12.13m  2006        Jaime Gittens, A3                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Prins, Carolyn               WLEG                    11.35m   NWI 
  2 Vandenberg, Destiny          London Weste            10.63m   NWI 
  3 Jacobs, Ayla                 Independent              9.76m   NWI 
  4 Ngo, Anna                    Uwindsor AC              9.47m   NWI 
 
Event 92  Boys Triple Jump Youth
=====================================================================
        Meet: * 14.27m  2008        Taylor Stewart, London Western             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MacNeill, Matthew            London Weste            13.62m   NWI 
  2 Pierce, Eric                 London Legion           12.49m   NWI 
  3 Muharrem, Ryan               None                    12.15m   NWI 
  4 Mei, Sean                    Uwindsor AC             11.26m   NWI 
  5 Liles-McCurdy, Linden        Border City             10.79m   NWI 
 
Event 93  Girls Shot Put Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 13.29m  2013        Lauren Bohn, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John, Adele              London Weste            12.35m  
  2 Heroex, Destinee             Uwindsor AC             12.03m  
  3 Campbell, Rachel             London Weste            11.60m  
  4 Abraha, Lydia                Uwindsor AC             11.05m  
  5 Gubbels, Natasha             London Weste            10.95m  
  6 Mullen, Mackenzie            Asw                     10.33m  
  7 Dunn, Megan                  London Weste            10.25m  
  8 Smith, Hunter                London Weste             9.85m  
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 18.73m  2008        Drew Welch                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanderlaan, Spencer          Uwindsor AC             15.56m  
  2 Atkinson, Anthony            Lwtfc                   14.57m  
  3 Webb, Zion                   Asw                     14.34m  
  4 Vanos, Johnny                Asw                     13.30m  
 
Event 95  Girls Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 38.90m  1985        Joanne Berthelot, Windsor Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rachel             London Weste            37.17m 
  2 Ducre, Paloma                Border City             35.84m  
  3 Smith, Hunter                London Weste            32.89m  
  4 St. John, Adele              London Weste            32.03m  
  5 Heroex, Destinee             Uwindsor AC             31.96m  
  6 Mullen, Mackenzie            Asw                     31.45m  
  7 Gubbels, Natasha             London Weste            25.78m  
 -- Deng, Aleitte                Uwindsor AC               FOUL  
 
Event 96  Boys Discus Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 53.83m  2009        Jordan Young                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanos, Johnny                Asw                     45.65m  
  2 Atkinson, Anthony            Lwtfc                   44.47m  
  3 Webb, Zion                   Asw                     41.70m  
  4 Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     London Weste            33.27m  
  5 Vanderlaan, Spencer          Uwindsor AC             30.68m  
  6 Doherty, Calum               London Weste            29.57m  
 
Event 97  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 48.90m  2013        Bailey Dell, Sarnia Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Marissa             Asw                     39.49m  
  2 Oke, Mackenzie               London Weste            37.27m  
  3 Kucera, Jana                 Chatham-unat            37.24m  
  4 Kucera, Logan                Chatham-unat            36.45m  
  5 Roy, Emily                   Uwindsor AC             29.96m  
  6 Deng, Aleitte                Uwindsor AC             29.56m  
  7 Stephens, Julia              individual              28.95m  
  8 Abraha, Lydia                Uwindsor AC             27.57m  
 -- Fischer, Brett               Wallaceburg               FOUL  
 
Event 98  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 63.42m  2007        Wiley Collins, London Western              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua               London Weste            54.69m  
  2 Medeiros, Jackson            ST Thomas LE            34.84m  
 -- Vanos, Johnny                Asw                       FOUL  
 
Event 99  Girls Hammer Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 41.97m  2014        Rebecca Chouinard, STL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Mackenzie            Asw                     42.58m* 
  2 Gubbels, Natasha             London Weste            35.89m  
  3 Smith, Hunter                London Weste            34.93m  
  4 Heroex, Destinee             Uwindsor AC             28.67m  
  5 Abraha, Lydia                Uwindsor AC             26.27m  
 
Event 100  Boys Hammer Throw Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 62.22m  2010        Jordan Young                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Anthony            Lwtfc                   41.78m  
  2 Webb, Zion                   Asw                     38.51m  
  3 Kearnan-Leitch, Kristoph     London Weste            31.71m  
 
Event 101  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 7:20.06  2007        Halley Cadwallader, Sarnia Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copat, Lynnsey               WLEG                   8:03.33  
 
Event 102  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
================================================================
        Meet: * 6:06.31  2012        Brandon Allen, Windsor Legion             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chertov, Arseniy             WLEG                   6:45.78  
  2 Burdett, Holden              WLEG                   7:36.56  
 
Event 107  Girls Discus Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Haleigh          No team                 20.53m  
 
Event 108  Boys Discus Throw Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanat, Arthur               ST Thomas LE            27.86m  
 
Event 111  Girls Other Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney                Cardinals               21.00m  
 
Event 112  Boys Other Ball Throw Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Max                   Dresden                 26.30m  
  2 Panjer, Kruz                 Queen Elizab            22.20m  
  3 Nevills, Derek               Dresden                 21.40m  
  4 Kelly, Kaden                 Dresden                 17.18m  
  5 Schinkelshoek, Gavin         Espain Court            14.55m  
 
Event 113  Girls Other Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanat, Lexi                 St. Thomas L            37.00m  
  2 Decook, Mataya               Cardinals               24.60m  
  3 Kloostra, Keaton             St Anne                 17.45m  
 
Event 114  Boys Other Ball Throw Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 June, Tyler                  Dresden                 37.50m  
  2 Vandewalle, Luke             Strathroy Un            35.70m  
  3 Janovicek, Robert            Dresden                 33.00m  
 
Event 115  Girls 60 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sitara              Dresden                  10.81   NWI 
  2 Mattsson, Isabella           Blenheim Leg             11.96   NWI 
 
Event 116  Boys 60 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schinkelshoek, Cameron       Espain Court              9.78   NWI 
  2 Nevills, Derek               Dresden                  10.37   NWI 
  3 Stonehouse, Brett            Blenheim Leg             10.87   NWI 
  4 Avery, Max                   Dresden                  11.06   NWI 
  5 Kelly, Kaden                 Dresden                  11.17   NWI 
  6 Maynard, Owen                Dresden                  11.32   NWI 
  7 Mathewson, Cameron           Dresden                  11.58   NWI 
  8 Schinkelshoek, Gavin         Espain Court             12.20   NWI 
 
Event 117  Girls 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney                Cardinals                17.21  -0.7 
  2 Meriano, Ava                 Chatham-unat             17.75  -0.7 
  3 Freeman, Sitara              Dresden                  17.79  -0.7 
  4 Mattsson, Isabella           Blenheim Leg             20.00  -0.7 
 
Event 118  Boys 100 Meter Dash Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schinkelshoek, Cameron       Espain Court             16.08  -0.8 
  2 Nevills, Derek               Dresden                  16.89  -0.8 
  3 Stonehouse, Brett            Blenheim Leg             18.07  -0.8 
  4 Kelly, Kaden                 Dresden                  18.74  -0.8 
  5 Maynard, Owen                Dresden                  18.83  -0.8 
  6 Mathewson, Cameron           Dresden                  19.43  -0.8 
 
Event 119  Girls Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Sydney                Cardinals                2.71m   NWI 
 
Event 120  Boys Long Jump Tyke
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stonehouse, Brett            Blenheim Leg             2.82m   NWI 
  2 Avery, Max                   Dresden                  2.80m   NWI 
  3 Schinkelshoek, Cameron       Espain Court             2.79m   NWI 
  4 Mathewson, Cameron           Dresden                  2.19m   NWI 
  5 Maynard, Owen                Dresden                  2.12m   NWI 
  6 Schinkelshoek, Gavin         Espain Court             2.03m   NWI 

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back