Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
WECSSA Allcomers Meet 3 - 5/4/2016
Results
Open Men's Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Enrique Nepomuceno 6:32.04   Holy Names 25
2   Lance Tofflemire 6:33.04   Amherst 24
3   Tyler Jones 6:35.75   Sandwich 23
4   Brendan Heikenen 6:57.34   Herman 22
5   Jan Fiedler 6:59.75   Massey 21
6   Shawn 7:00.12   Villanova 20
7   Alex Jones 7:02.75   Riverside 19
8   Nick Orshinsky 7:02.87   Vista 18
9   Josh Galasso 7:31.75   Holy Names 17
10   Connor 7:50.41   Villanova 16
11   Jeff Beaumont 8:05.32   Riverside 15
12   Brandon 8:15.92   Villanova 14
13   Kaiden Stewart 8:18.53   Vista 13
14   Alex 8:31.57   Riverside 12
15   Devin 8:42.79   Villanova 11
16   Theodore 9:04.56   Essor 10
17   Missing Card 9:08.00   Villanova 9

Open Women's Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lynnsey Copat 5:35.59   Herman 25
2   Lauren Harris 5:42.45   Sandwich 24
3   Holly Hicks 5:44.20   Massey 23
4   Alivia Acampora 5:58.45   Essex 22
5   Jessica Szawara 6:05.96   Villanova 21
6   Meggie Clemondy 6:07.98   20
7   Dominique Baillergeo 6:10.95   Sandwich 19
8   Gabbi Fuerth 6:13.06   Essex 18
9   Alanna Budden 6:13.68   Belle River 17
10   Chekea Convadell 6:15.15   Sandwich 16
11   Keegan Sloan 6:23.39   Villanova 15
12   Sam Boussey 6:51.50   Villanova 14
13   Olivia Pavelich 7:25.42   Riverside 13

Midget Men's 300 Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jake Heydon 45.74   Holy Names 25
2   Nate Orton 46.60   Massey 24
3   Cole Hines 47.00   Kennedy 23
4   Luke Brouwer 47.28   Maranatha 22
5   Chad Uristalovich 47.48   Sandwich 21
6   Brady Smith 47.86   Belle River 20
7   Jared Nelson 48.37   Sandwich 19
8   Tailai Wang 49.97   Massey 18
9   Abdullah Zafar 51.50   Kennedy 17
10   Nathan Ritchie 58.32   Riverside 16

Junior Men's 300 Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Robert Mare 44.52   Sandwich 25
2   Austin Tilson 44.80   Sandwich 24
3   Justin Bondv 45.00   Harrow 23
4   Jimi Hambolu 45.67   Massey 22
5   Abudie Abuzeeni 46.96   Massey 21
6   Jack Probend 47.90   Vista 20
7   Shahriyar Rahman 49.13   Massey 19
8   David Oteng-Pabi 51.86   Massey 18
9   Vic Sum 53.12   Massey 17
10   Siminder Bansat 54.18   Massey 16

Senior Men's 400 Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Inho Choi 1:02.31   Holy Names 25
2   Kayne Hearns 1:02.98   Essex 24
3   Heat One Lane 2 1:03.15   Sandwich 23
4   Heat One Lane 4 1:03.35   Vista 22
5   David Collins 1:03.90   Vista 21
6   Evan Kovach 1:04.88   Vista 20
7   Heat One Lane 6 1:06.82   Vista 19
8   Mohamad Nassabain 1:11.57   Massey 18

Midget Women's 300 Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moore 47.09   Sandwich 25
2   Kimberly Orton 49.65   Essex 24
3   Alexandra 50.34   Amherst 23
4   Jena Pevisonotti 51.46   Riverside 22
5   Faith Walls 54.88   Catholic Central 21
6   Kara Jenking 55.41   Villanova 20
7   McKayla Howell 57.02   Harrow 19
8   Alyssa Herd 57.07   Amherst 18
9   Jessica Brennan 57.56   Herman 17
10   Jessica Dennison 59.15   Amherst 16
11   Emily Opengeman 1:06.98   St Anne 15
12   No Name 5:2,.89   Belle River 14

Junior Women's 300 Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sylvia Dean 47.32   Sandwich 25
2   Ally Wink 49.07   Maranatha 24
3   No Name 50.04   Herman 23
4   Madison Fields 51.78   Sandwich 22
5   Yazmin Olla 51.88   Massey 21
6   Tatjana Kirinerie 52.60   Villanova 20
7   Skylar Cattrysse 57.84   Sandwich 19
8   Isabelle Dib 59.76   Massey 18
9   Carissa Coghill 1:05.15   Kingsville 17

Senior Women's 400 Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McElwain 1:07.24   Essex 25
2   Jessica Hodgkin 1:09.13   Sandwich 24
3   Jaime Cunningham 1:09.90   Sandwich 23
4   Kate Boycott 1:11.13   Herman 22
5   Nia Holmes 1:12.53   Amherst 21
6   Katelyn Holliday 1:13.60   Harrow 20
7   Mylene Tu 1:14.04   Holy Names 19
8   No Card 1:37.85   Belle River 18

Midget Men's 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Declan Handley 2:19.39   Kingsville 25
2   Mike Brown 2:21.59   Sandwich 24
3   Thomas Bjorkam 2:21.74   Sandwich 23
4   Taylor Burnham 2:24.21   Vista 22
5   Jack Bordignon 2:24.21   Holy Names 21
6   Logan Provost 2:25.40   Holy Names 20
7   Christian Oomen 2:27.11   Vista 19
8   Richard Janisse 2:28.67   Sandwich 18
9   Andre Lanoue 2:31.00   Massey 17
10   Matthew Klassen 2:33.37   Leamington 16
11   Nolan Soulliere 2:35.77   Villanova 15
12   Ruben Kralik 2:39.16   Herman 14
13   Nicholas Klassen 2:40.22   Leamington 13
14   Arthur Lopez 2:41.98   Leamington 12
15   James Hart 2:42.62   Essex 11
16   Erik Pearson 2:44.74   Essex 10
17   Hunter Legault 3:05.64   Vista 9
18   Karl Zhu 3:06.57   Massey 8

Junior Men's 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Arseniy Chertov 2:15.70   Massey 25
2   Michael Nasello 2:17.95   Amherst 24
3   Alex C 2:19.67   Vista 23
4   Tyler Tofflemire 2:21.71   Amherst 22
5   Jared Brunelle 2:25.24   Sandwich 21
6   Uygur Tepe 2:26.30   Assumption 20
7   Patrick Wojtera 2:27.73   St Joseph 19
8   Levi Reaume 2:28.62   Amherst 18
9   Connor Sloan 2:33.74   Villanova 17
10   Linden Crain 2:34.36   Amherst 16
11   Archie Martinez 2:38.02   St Joseph 15
12   Adam Braun 2:38.70   Vista 14
13   Bilal Hassan 2:39.97   13
14   Yousif Mansour 2:47.08   Catholic Central 12
15   Samuel Golinsky 3:00.44   Essor 11
16   Elias Elaneh 3:03.16   Essor 10
17   Reed Renaud 2;:48.99   Villanova 9

Senior Men's 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Adan Sghaier 2:02.54   Massey 25
2   Tadzik Czubernat 2:04.39   Essor 24
3   Brendan McCarthy 2:05.94   Holy Names 23
4   DJ Hall 2:07.14   Villanova 22
5   Patrick Quinland 2:07.83   Herman 21
6   Brad Oiveil 2:07.95   Sandwich 20
7   Noah Costa 2:08.14   Massey 19
8   Dartagnan Perovic 2:08.38   Essex 18
9   Brendan Simone 2:10.24   Holy Names 17
10   Pat Matthew 2:10.52   St Anne 16
11   Laith Al-Kinani 2:11.69   Massey 15
12   Kiniw Cleland 2:14.35   Herman 14
13   Nathan Drouillard 2:15.24   Assumption 13
14   Keith Sum 2:17.27   Massey 12
15   Jesse Marchand 2:19.53   Riverside 11
16   Aidan Rocheleaus 2:20.31   Massey 10
17   Zak Hodgson 2:23.06   Leamington 9
18   Jan Fiedler 2:23.48   Massey 8
19   Ryan Clancey 2:24.04   Essex 7
20   Moralis Jesira 2:24.44   Catholic Central 6
21   Keegan Harrison 2:27.56   Massey 5
22   Chris Gravas 2:29.34   Herman 4
23   Matthew Windhaus 2:31.14   Holy Names 3
24   Nathan Nantais 2:31.64   Holy Names 2
25   Dalmas Lynch 2:34.54   Herman 1
26   Lance Luillierms 2:35.24   Herman 1

Midget Women's 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alexa Magnon 2:34.57   Assumption 25
2   Mia Ennis 2:36.59   Massey 24
3   Alessandra Pontoni 2:40.71   Sandwich 23
4   Trinity Davis 2:41.29   Massey 22
5   Jaycie Staneh 2:41.69   Amherst 21
6   Jena Perisonotti 2:47.07   Riverside 20
7   Madelaine Laurenceau 2:48.85   Villanova 19
8   Brianna Zakaria 2:49.20   Cardinal Carter 18
9   Mya Mailloux 2:55.05   Maranatha 17
10   Brooke Lamb 2:55.75   Vista 16
11   Mantana Wilkins 2:59.04   Essex 15
12   Natasha Atherton 3:00.75   Holy Names 14
13   Hannah Guthrie 3:03.56   Vista 13
14   Finnley McElwain 3:07.60   Essex 12
15   Jillian Aiton 3:08.52   Sandwich 11
16   Kendall Westlake 3:16.96   Walkerville 10
17   Brittney Wall 3:23.43   Essex 9
18   Chelsea Ymana 3:24.97   Holy Names 8
19   maryam Halim 3:26.22   Holy Names 7
20   Hailey Jones 2;:43.17   Massey 6

Junior Women's 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maya Hannagan 2:27.70   Massey 25
2   Nicole Larue 2:29.03   St Joseph 24
3   Chloe Walker 2:29.58   Massey 23
4   Aryanna Brown 2:30.14   Herman 22
5   Jessica Turner 2:38.25   Massey 21
6   Kandice Tomkins 2:43.64   Holy Names 20
7   Sabrina Sisco 2:50.39   St Joseph 19
8   Meg Mooney 2:51.60   St Anne 18
9   Kennedy Campeau 2:55.68   Essex 17
10   Mya Vossen 2:57.07   St Anne 16
11   Isabelle Dib 3:13.00   Massey 15
12   Monica Plante 3:15.42   Lajeunesse 14
13   Taylor Nugert 3:17.34   St Joseph 13
14   Emily Bunda 2;:46.76   Leamington 12

Senior Women's 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Chelsea Salter 2:28.36   Cardinal Carter 25
2   Kennedy Snively 2:30.26   Sandwich 24
3   Maddy Rivelis 2:30.76   Vista 23
4   Madison Burnham 2:33.36   Vista 22
5   Paige Phills 2:34.76   Riverside 21
6   Anna Chen 2:35.66   Massey 20
7   Emma Murray 2:37.86   Holy Names 19
8   Kristen Moerchen 2:40.46   Massey 18
9   Alanna Budden 2:40.66   Belle River 17
10   Jessica Hodgkin 2:41.16   Sandwich 16
11   Stephanie Rosen 2:41.76   Vista 15
12   Victoria Webb 2:44.76   Vista 14
13   Nicole Cesca 2:46.36   Massey 13
14   Nicole Desrosiers 2:51.76   Essex 12
15   Ashlynn Miller 2:54.76   Riverside 11
16   Hailey Rizok 3:16.16   Herman 10
17   Olivia Pavelich 3:20.66   Riverside 9

Midget Men's 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Villanova 50.73   Villanova 25
2   Sandwich 51.37   Sandwich 24
3   Jeremy Birch 51.46   Essex 23
4   Massey 52.87   Massey 22
5   Kennedy 53.36   Kennedy 21
6   Lajeunesse 55.38   Lajeunesse 20

Junior Men's 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Villanova 48.97   Villanova 25
2   Massey 50.46   Massey 24
3   Amherst 51.13   Amherst 23
4   Catholic Central 51.38   Catholic Central 22
5   Riverside 54.59   Riverside 21

Senior Men's 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 46.72   Sandwich 25
2   Catholic Central 47.52   Catholic Central 24
3   Vista 48.82   Vista 23
4   Lajeunesse 49.67   Lajeunesse 22

Midget Women's 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich A 52.47   Sandwich 25
2   Sandwich B 54.73   Sandwich 24
3   St Anne 57.18   St Anne 23
4   Belle River 57.65   Belle River 22
5   Herman 57.73   Herman 21
6   Massey 57.91   Massey 20

Junior Women's 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich 52.39   Sandwich 25
2   Villanova 53.17   Villanova 24
3   St Anne 57.11   St Anne 23
4   Massey 58.54   Massey 22
5   Harrow 58.69   Harrow 21
6   Kingsville 58.98   Kingsville 20

Senior Women's 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 51.76   Herman 25
2   Sandwich 54.46   Sandwich 24
3   Riverside 54.90   Riverside 23
4   Harrow 55.49   Harrow 22
5   Amherst 55.78   Amherst 21
6   Massey 57.10   Massey 20

Senior Men's Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fletcher Smith 48.30   Belle River 25
2   Alan Cai 46.60   Massey 24
3   Kevin George 38.68   Herman 23
4   Shayn Purdy 36.53   Amherst 22
5   Jacob Emery 35.70   Lajeunesse 21
6   William Layman 35.44   Vista 20
7   Jordan Saunders 28.84   Essor 19
8   Michael Bondy 28.35   Essor 18
9   Nelson Charron 28.10   Amherst 17
10   Josh Hunter 27.71   Maranatha 16
11   Nevor Norraco 27.70   Belle River 15

Midget Women's High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alanna 1.25   Massey 25
2   Andreya 1.25   Sandwich 24
3   Brooke 1.20   Sandwich 23

Junior Women's High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Simona 1.30   Massey 25
2   Kristen 1.30   St Anne 24
3   Kelly B 1.25   Sandwich 23
4   Kayla 1.25   Sandwich 22
5   Karlie 1.25   Massey 21
6   Monika 1.25   St Anne 20
7   Kelsey 1.20   Leamington 19

Senior Women's High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ashley R 1.40   Sandwich 25
2   Leah 1.40   Sandwich 24
3   Sharon 1.35   Massey 23

Midget Men's Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tyler Laureault 11.20   Sandwich 25
2   Brent Davidson 10.51   Essex 24
3   Tiaje Holmes 10.45   Herman 23
4   Josh Snekely 10.28   Sandwich 22
5   Nolan Soulliere 10.25   Villanova 21
6   Daut Said 10.19   Cardinal Carter 20
7   Honalay Martin 10.15   Herman 19
8   Jamie Teti 10.00   Vista 18
9   Lamphorst 9.99   Belle River 17
10   Sean Leng 9.60   Leamington 16
11   Ethan Mazak 9.06   Vista 15
12   Taden Drake 9.06   Essor 14
13   Brett McDouggal 9.05   Villanova 13
14   Jeremy Birch 8.51   Essor 12

Junior Men's Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Serg Saba 10.61   Lajeunesse 25
2   Jake Chalut 10.56   Holy Names 24
3   Branden Tatsu 10.09   Holy Names 23
4   Evan Tanovich 9.83   Assumption 22
5   Cole Whelsh 9.77   Villanova 21
6   Jordan Lewis 9.59   Kingsville 20
7   Jacob Whaling 9.13   Vista 19

Senior Men's Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taimoor Ali 11.84   Massey 25
2   Macaul Reiner 11.55   Amherst 24
3   Andrew Russell 11.53   Kennedy 23
4   Greg Ebanics 11.50   Holy Names 22
5   Brayden Klemens 11.15   Leamington 21
6   James Cameron 10.68   Vista 20
7   Shiraz Shah 10.14   Massey 19
8   Evan Tonkin 10.12   Harrow 18
9   Aiden Caamphorst 10.09   Belle River 17
10   Bailey Manger 9.56   Harrow 16

Midget Women's Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   J Hernandes 8.91   Kingsville 25
2   K Orton 8.91   Essor 24
3   A Banks 8.30   Walkerville 23
4   L Renaud 8.03   Harrow 22
5   F Walls 7.74   Catholic Central 21
6   S Stevenson 6.95   Harrow 20

Junior Women's Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   K Jackson 9.24   Leamington 25
2   Y Olla 9.18   Massey 24
3   A Ngo 9.03   Massey 23
4   T Lin 8.85   Massey 22
5   S Lewis 8.78   Massey 21
6   A Bondy 8.74   Essor 20
7   B Farias 8.38   Harrow 19
8   M Brannagan 7.97   Essor 18
9   M Stapleton 7.65   Harrow 17
10   K Wright 7.56   Harrow 16

Senior Women's Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McElwain 11.17   Essex 25
2   J Cunningham 10.95   Sandwich 24
3   B Drewhurst 8.98   Leamington 23
4   T Garcia 8.73   Leamington 22
5   P Curran 8.09   St Anne 21
6   E Shani 7.57   Riverside 20

Midget Women's Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mackenzie Wilson 21.48   Sandwich 25
2   Ayack Deng 19.66   Catholic Central 24
3   Dayjanea Johnson 17.62   Sandwich 23
4   Tara Wright 16.63   Harrow 22
5   Neenah Randhawa 15.67   Herman 21
6   Alexys Bonner 15.14   Belle River 20
7   Raira Theox 14.28   Sandwich 19
8   Alexis Irvine 14.08   Belle River 18
9   Kamille Matheson 13.06   Belle River 17
10   Julia Damico 12.97   Villanova 16
11   Jessi Harrington 10.34   Belle River 15
12   Morgan Dufour 9.93   Herman 14

Junior Women's Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Paloma Ducre 22.80   Sandwich 25
2   Lydia Abraha 22.31   Kennedy 24
3   Reese Stewart 20.90   Massey 23
4   Aleitte Deng 20.90   Catholic Central 22
5   Abby Obright 20.56   Sandwich 21
6   Emilie Diesbourg 19.32   Vista 20
7   Sara Galipeau 19.26   Sandwich 19
8   Matilda Dzoudovich 18.28   Harrow 18
9   Ila Olaski 15.75   Vista 17
10   Mori Motto 14.80   Catholic Central 16
11   Megan Andrews 14.55   Kennedy 15
12   Rosin Mackenzie 13.94   Vista 14
13   Michaela Morris 12.81   Riverside 13

Senior Women's Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Erica Forshaw 26.55   Essor 25
2   Alexis Coxon 21.78   Assumption 24
3   Aliyah Dizdarevic 21.34   Vista 23
4   Dana Rosaasen 20.24   Villanova 22
5   Shelby Thomas 19.87   Sandwich 21
6   Skye McGeen 19.54   Vista 20
7   Kaytlyn Cooper 14.93   Herman 19
8   Pamela Pellova 14.55   Massey 18
9   Sydney Lavin 14.41   Belle River 17
10   Jessica MacPherson 14.07   Essex 16
11   Madisson Plante 13.90   St Anne 15
12   Nyapini James 13.77   Catholic Central 14
13   Udodirim Uduh 13.05   Belle River 13
14   Priya Bhagat 11.94   Massey 12
15   Olga Ekechukwa 9.99   Villanova 11


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 452
2   Sandwich 337
3   Vista 335
4   Holy Names 247
5   Villanova 238
6   Amherst 190
7   Herman 142
8   Essor 118
9   Essex 117
10   Belle River 94
11   Riverside 94
12   Lajeunesse 88
13   Leamington 87
14   Kennedy 84
15   Catholic Central 64
16   Harrow 57
17   Assumption 55
18   Kingsville 45
19   Maranatha 38
20   St Joseph 34
21   Cardinal Carter 20
22   St Anne 16
23   13
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich 687
2   Massey 548
3   Herman 219
4   Harrow 216
5   Vista 197
6   Essex 195
7   Belle River 188
8   Villanova 182
9   St Anne 175
10   Riverside 152
11   Amherst 120
12   Catholic Central 118
13   Leamington 101
14   Essor 87
15   Holy Names 87
16   Kingsville 62
17   St Joseph 56
18   Assumption 49
19   Cardinal Carter 43
20   Maranatha 41
21   Kennedy 39
22   Walkerville 33
23   20
24   Lajeunesse 14

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich 1024
2   Massey 1000
3   Vista 532
4   Villanova 420
5   Herman 361
6   Holy Names 334
7   Essex 312
8   Amherst 310
9   Belle River 282
10   Harrow 273
11   Riverside 246
12   Essor 205
13   St Anne 191
14   Leamington 188
15   Catholic Central 182
16   Kennedy 123
17   Kingsville 107
18   Assumption 104
19   Lajeunesse 102
20   St Joseph 90
21   Maranatha 79
22   Cardinal Carter 63
23   Walkerville 33
24   33

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back