Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
2016 WECSSA Allcomers #2 - 4/27/2016
Results
Open Girls 4x400m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 3:59.27   Herman 25
2   Sandwich 4:01.34   Sandwich 24
3   Massey A 4:15.72   Massey 23
4   Holy Names 4:17.45   Holy Names 22
5   Massey B 4:18.11   Massey 21
6   Herman B 4:19.24   Herman 20
7   Catholic Central 4:38.77   Catholic Central 19
8   Brennan 5:01.14   Brennan 18

Open Boys 4x400m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Massey A 3:31.15   Massey 25
2   Holy Names 3:39.34   Holy Names 24
3   Herman 3:44.40   Herman 23
4   Holy Names B 3:47.87   Holy Names 22
5   Vista 3:48.40   Vista 21
6   Massey B 3:49.91   Massey 20
7   Brennan 3:51.43   Brennan 19
8   Amherst 3:53.10   Amherst 18
9   Herman B 3:55.95   Herman 17
10   Herman C 4:10.74   Herman 16
11   Brennan 4:12.95   Brennan 15
12   Riverside 4:18.12   Riverside 14

Midget Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mia Ennis 11:44.90   Massey 25
2   Amber Patten 11:46.20   Massey 24
3   Skylar Forrest 11:52.50   St Anne 23
4   Mya Palombo 12:04.90   Amherst 22
5   Allessandra Pontoni 12:12.80   Sandwich 21
6   Alexa Mognon 12:17.70   Assumption 20
7   Natasha Atherton 12:50.30   Holy Names 19
8   Lauren Pavelich 12:50.80   Brennan 18
9   Finley McElwain 13:06.70   Essex 17
10   Grace Stewart 13:10.90   Holy Names 16
11   Brooke Lamb 13:11.30   Vista 15
12   Jillian Aitan 13:41.80   Sandwich 14
13   Madilyn Braun 14:05.60   Vista 13
14   Chelsea Ymana 15:44.40   Holy Names 12
15   Maryam Hatim 16:20.40   Holy Names 11

Junior Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alivia Acampora 12:02.20   Essex 25
2   Emily Bundd 12:13.10   Leamington 24
3   Kandice Tomkins 12:17.40   Holy Names 23
4   Jaden Greig 12:19.10   Brennan 22
5   Gemma Fontanin 12:21.10   Sandwich 21
6   Tessa Rupert 12:21.40   Massey 20
7   Kaleigh Prieur 12:23.60   Riverside 19

Senior Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maya Hannagan 10:59.70   Massey 25
2   Maddy Rivelis 11:01.40   Vista 24
3   Madison Burnham 11:25.70   Vista 23
4   Chloe Walker 11:31.30   Massey 22
5   Holly Hicks 11:37.80   Massey 21
6   Lynnsey Copat 11:44.90   Herman 20
7   Chelsea Salter 11:46.30   Cardinal Carter 19
8   Meg Mooney 11:54.50   St Anne 18
9   Daniela Papac 11:59.10   Assumption 17
10   Dominique Baillergeo 12:09.00   Sandwich 16
11   Leah Heil 12:11.10   Walkerville 15
12   Chelsea Grundwell 12:13.40   Sandwich 14
13   Hannah Girino 12:17.80   Villanova 13
14   Gabbi Fuerth 12:20.60   Essex 12
15   Zoe Sawchuk 12:21.00   Belle River 11
16   Emma Murray 12:30.80   Holy Names 10
17   Keegan Sloan 12:33.00   Villanova 9
18   Nicole Desrosiers 12:58.20   Essex 8
19   Stephanie Rosen 13:14.90   Vista 7

Midget Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mike Brown 10:19.80   Sandwich 25
2   Logan Provost 10:24.50   Holy Names 24
3   Justin Susko 10:32.70   Villanova 23
4   Frank Guarasci 10:37.40   Villanova 22
5   Jacob Cruickshank 10:39.20   Villanova 21
6   Jack Bordignon 10:56.20   Holy Names 20
7   David Henderson 10:56.30   Sandwich 19
8   Richard Janisse 11:05.80   Sandwich 18
9   Arthur Lopez 11:08.60   Leamington 17
10   Hunter Dufour 11:11.50   Harrow 16
11   Nick Ditty 11:21.70   St Anne 15
12   Jamiel Nasser 11:26.20   Herman 14
13   Ben Netherson 11:34.20   Belle River 13
14   Jacob Almeida 11:56.40   Walkerville 12
15   Jack McIntyre 12:00.30   Kingsville 11
16   Kevin Tebbens 12:04.30   Sandwich 10
17   Curtis Bondy 12:05.80   Villanova 9
18   Erik Pearson 12:37.50   Essex 8
19   Tyler Hallat 12:46.30   Kingsville 7

Junior Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Greg McFarlane 9:40.70   Massey 25
2   Jan Fiedler 9:50.10   Massey 24
3   Noah Costa 9:53.90   Massey 23
4   Chase Canty 9:57.90   Massey 22
5   Arseniy Chertov 9:58.40   Massey 21
6   Michael Nasello 10:19.70   Amherst 20
7   Ben Orchard 10:39.70   Amherst 19
8   Uygur Tepe 10:54.20   Assumption 18
9   Tyler Tofflemire 10:54.60   Amherst 17
10   Andre Lanoue 10:56.70   Massey 16
11   Linden Crain 11:21.70   Amherst 15
12   Bilaal Hassan 11:58.50   Walkerville 14
13   Kaiden Stewart 12:06.30   Vista 13
14   Archie Martinez 12:28.70   St Joseph 12
15   Yousef Mansour 13:13.20   Catholic Central 11
16   Colin Gronert 13:57.80   Essor 10
17   Christophe Zompati 13:58.70   Essor 9

Senior Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mitchell Ubene 8:57.30   Vista 25
2   Enrique Nepomuceno 9:05.60   Holy Names 24
3   Graeme Fisher 9:13.00   Massey 23
4   Lance Tofflemire 9:26.50   Amherst 22
5   Tyler Jones 9:30.00   Sandwich 21
6   Brenden Heikenen 9:37.50   Herman 20
7   Aidan Rocheleau 9:38.20   Massey 19
8   Josh Galasso 10:05.60   Holy Names 18
9   Dartagnan Peravic 10:07.30   Essex 17
10   Lakshya Narang 10:11.70   Massey 16
11   Brandon Bernardon 10:37.60   Villanova 15
12   Nicholas Cull 10:57.90   Riverside 14
13   Jeff Beaumont 11:06.40   Riverside 13
14   Nathan Nantais 11:18.50   Holy Names 12
15   Mathew Windhaus 11:24.80   Holy Names 11
16   Zack Hodyson 11:36.50   Leamington 10
17   Moralis Jesira 11:36.80   Catholic Central 9

Midget Girls Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moover 12.79   Sandwich 25
2   Kimberly O 14.33   Essex 24
3   Chloe Vidamour 15.01   Holy Names 23
4   Jessica Dennison 15.07   Amherst 22
5   Kara Jenking 15.14   Villanova 21
6   Alyssa Herd 15.48   Amherst 20
7   Mckayla Howell 15.92   Harrow 19
8   Faith Walls 16.50   Catholic Central 18
9   Hilary Rutherford 16.52   Belle River 17
10   Emily Spengeman 16.98   St Anne 16
11   Ibukun Ajifolokun 17.06   Massey 15
12   Aryanna Pierson 17.42   Belle River 14
13   Natalie MacPherson 17.42   Holy Names 13
14   Meilynn Atkins 17.86   Catholic Central 12
15   Brooklynne 18.68   Catholic Central 11
16   Megan Hunt 20.41   St Joseph 10
17   Merody Hallam-Wood 21.77   Brennan 9

Junior Girls Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 13.22   Sandwich 25
2   Mandy Brunet 13.82   Villanova 24
3   Tatjana Kirincic 14.35   Villanova 23
4   Nina Ducre 14.61   Sandwich 22
5   Nikolina Besic 15.08   St Joseph 21
6   Ema Kralik 15.09   Herman 20
7   Madison Shepley 15.79   Harrow 19
8   Kristen Gare 15.85   St Anne 18
9   Angela Varacalli 17.84   Sandwich 17
10   Ciara Emery 21.35   St Joseph 16

Senior Girls Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nia Holmes 16.63   Amherst 25
2   Jaime Cunnigham 17.22   Sandwich 24
3   Leah Hesman 17.36   Sandwich 23
4   Mylene Tu 17.72   Holy Names 22
5   Victoria Giroux 18.60   Catholic Central 21
6   CHeyna Hall 19.29   Massey 20
7   Alyssia Abenes-Angel 20.16   Holy Names 19
8   Jessica Daidore 22.31   Brennan 18

Midget Boys Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nate Orton 15.72   Massey 25
2   Abdullah Zafar 16.05   Kennedy 24
3   Dominic Bondy 17.10   Essor 23
4   Philip Rosen 17.66   Vista 22
5   Omar Shihadi 18.58   Kennedy 21
6   Tailai Wang 18.69   Massey 20
7   Eric Jonathan 19.41   Sandwich 19
8   Cole Hines 20.88   Kennedy 18

Junior Boys Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Austin Tilson 16.47   Sandwich 25
2   David Oteng-Paoi 16.63   Massey 24
3   Brian Newfield 16.74   Essex 23
4   Steven Guerette 17.15   Holy Names 22
5   Aaron Dugan 17.20   St Anne 21
6   Jimi Hamboru 17.50   Massey 20
7   Jack Probert 17.76   Vista 19
8   Reign Janvsas 18.08   Catholic Central 18

Senior Boys Sprint Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Heat 3 Lane 4 15.35   Holy Names 25
2   Noah Leschyna 16.37   Belle River 24
3   Kayne Hearns 16.59   Essex 23
4   David Collins 17.04   Vista 22
5   Evan Kovach 17.58   Vista 21
6   Travis Kimball 18.72   Harrow 20
7   Mohamad Nassabain 20.34   Massey 19
8   Ben Arquette 23.54   Vista 18

Midget Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alanna Olteanu 26.33   Massey 25
2   Alexandra Newhook 26.75   Amherst 24
3   Amrita Kiss 26.95   Brennan 23
4   Aryanna Brown 26.98   Herman 22
5   Samantha Crispo 27.03   Villanova 21
6   Brooke Meloche 27.30   Villanova 20
7   Karie Moore 27.59   Sandwich 19
8   Hannah Szalay 27.66   Vista 18
9   Kim O. 27.77   Essex 17
10   Breah Walls 28.04   Sandwich 16
11   Emma Miner 28.93   Sandwich 15
12   Taja Holmes 29.02   Amherst 14
13   Brittney Bensette 29.46   Brennan 13
14   Allyson Thomas 29.88   Sandwich 12
15   Julianna Stein 30.01   St Joseph 11
16   Serena Barr 30.01   Walkerville 10
17   Kiley Ellis 30.39   Belle River 9
18   Ore Ajifolokun 30.85   Massey 8
19   Kayla Jakobszen 30.91   Vista 7
20   Heat One Lane 8 31.14   6
21   Samantha Hallbish 31.40   Vista 5
22   Kendall Westlake 32.56   Walkerville 4
23   Alexis Irvine 35.16   Belle River 3

Junior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tanedra Cain 26.07   Herman 25
2   Sylvia Dean 26.84   Sandwich 24
3   Chloe Gignac 27.06   Villanova 23
4   Kimora Harris 27.07   Assumption 22
5   Julia Pearce 27.23   Cardinal Carter 21
6   Jasmine Scott 27.25   Sandwich 20
7   Kiera Jackson 27.32   Leamington 19
8   Ally Wink 27.72   Maranatha 18
9   Madison Shepley 27.83   Harrow 17
10   Samantha Rocheleau 28.29   Herman 16
11   Kaitlyn Breault 28.94   St Anne 15
12   Jasmine Thompson 29.17   Belle River 14
13   Jessica Turner 29.33   Massey 13
14   Julia Barei 29.45   Holy Names 12
15   Chicka Omenuga 29.49   Riverside 11
16   Nyadeni Jordan Simon 29.85   Assumption 10
17   Nyagoa Jock 30.01   Assumption 9
18   Sierra Moscone 30.07   St Anne 8
19   Mirna Farhat 30.12   Lajeunesse 7
20   Skylar Cattrysse 30.56   Sandwich 6
21   Hannah Chickee 30.80   St Anne 5
22   Sydney Fuerth 30.90   St Joseph 4
23   Andrea Matthieu 31.22   Sandwich 3
24   Josephina Duhanaj 31.47   St Joseph 2
25   Mikaela Trojek 31.60   Riverside 1
26   Ciara Emery 32.09   St Joseph 1
27   Hailey Schincorial 32.82   St Anne 1
28   Lisa Danko 35.27   Lajeunesse 1

Senior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marvelous Agbonwanet 25.43   Holy Names 25
2   Jada Jackson 25.55   Herman 24
3   Adi Traore 25.86   Herman 23
4   Lucia McElwain 25.99   Essex 22
5   Heat One Lane Five 26.71   St Anne 21
6   Tanay Freckleton 27.04   Herman 20
7   Jessica Hodgkin 27.79   Sandwich 19
8   Kate Boycott 27.84   Herman 18
9   Taylor Hamel 27.96   St Anne 17
10   Luna Martinez 28.08   Riverside 16
11   Aryana Cirino 28.51   Villanova 15
12   Emma Murray 28.60   Holy Names 14
13   Katelyn Holliday 28.93   Harrow 13
14   Taylor Renaud 29.43   Sandwich 12
15   Nicole Cesca 29.54   Massey 11
16   Chloe LaRue 29.54   St Joseph 10
17   Victoria Brouwer 29.97   Maranatha 9
18   Kristen Moerchen 30.79   Massey 8
19   Shannon Peacoch 30.90   Riverside 7
20   Josie Shantz 31.67   Maranatha 6
21   Emily Pundzius 32.09   Belle River 5
22   Casey Arguelles 32.31   St Joseph 4
23   Raeanne 36.32   Massey 3
24   Tori Anderson 39.20   Walkerville 2

Midget Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jung Il Lalonde 23.83   Brennan 25
2   Aron Massaquoi 23.96   Herman 24
3   Jake Heydon 23.98   Holy Names 23
4   Aiden Allen 24.33   Sandwich 22
5   Austin Thornton 24.49   Herman 21
6   Dapo Adenitan 24.89   Sandwich 20
7   Philippe Alce 25.01   Sandwich 19
8   Zach Dilworth 25.10   Brennan 18
9   Leon Manning 25.15   Sandwich 17
10   Brent D. 25.34   Essex 16
11   Cole Hines 25.69   Kennedy 15
12   James Hart 25.81   Essex 14
13   Daityn Barr Longmvir 25.83   Brennan 13
14   Hunclay Mirtil 25.84   Herman 12
15   Jordan Hasson 26.22   Essex 11
16   Brady Smith 26.28   Belle River 10
17   Mah B. 26.29   Villanova 9
18   Ahmed Saizonov 26.67   Sandwich 8
19   Luke Brouwer 26.73   Maranatha 7
20   Kodi McCrate 26.80   Villanova 6
21   Jake Mayne 26.95   Sandwich 5
22   Ahad Khan 27.00   Massey 4
23   Abdullah Zafar 27.02   Kennedy 3
24   Dominic Bondy 27.10   Essor 2
25   Joseph Deluca 27.21   Villanova 1
26   Omar Shinadi 27.22   Kennedy 1
27   Ajay Singh 27.45   Sandwich 1
28   Emmanuel Lodu 27.47   Brennan 1
29   Hassan Shahid 27.67   Massey 1
30   Nathan Malette 27.73   Herman 1
31   Tristan Oliver 28.22   Essex 1
32   Seth Chambers 29.56   St Joseph 1
33   Nathan Ritchie 30.11   Riverside 1

Junior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Evan John 23.10   Sandwich 25
2   Shahriyar Rahman 23.24   Massey 24
3   Kobe Washington 23.50   Sandwich 23
4   Mike Herzog 23.88   Holy Names 22
5   Austin Tilson 24.41   Sandwich 21
6   Matt Teno 24.65   Holy Names 20
7   Blake Mcconville 24.76   Sandwich 19
8   Keith Sum 24.99   Massey 18
9   Keenan Spence 25.02   Villanova 17
10   Elisee 25.06   Lajeunesse 16
11   Heat One Lane Three 25.07   Villanova 15
12   Major Delonta Edward 25.08   Herman 14
13   Aiden Mitrevski 25.37   St Anne 13
14   Jamal Hamich 25.37   Assumption 12
15   Jake Bailey 25.62   Holy Names 11
16   Nick Cameron 26.17   Brennan 10
17   Levi Reaume 26.19   Amherst 9
18   Sean Mei 26.24   Massey 8
19   Andre Mansour 26.32   Brennan 7
20   Brian Neufield 26.45   Essex 6
21   Alex Colak 26.47   Vista 5
22   Reign Janusas 26.66   Catholic Central 4
23   Mac Beaton 26.72   Villanova 3
24   Curtis MacMillan 26.80   Villanova 2
25   Jonathan Doyle 26.83   Lajeunesse 1
26   Lukas Rudlin 27.03   St Anne 1
27   Tad Wu 27.20   Lajeunesse 1
28   Armando Oro 27.37   Catholic Central 1
29   Zeyad Saadi 28.21   St Anne 1
30   Braedan Abbott 29.62   Lajeunesse 1

Senior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jared Cupuldi 22.73   Amherst 25
2   Projae Rome 22.96   St Joseph 24
3   Brandon Leettyman 23.00   Sandwich 23
4   Patrick Quinland 23.04   Herman 22
5   Laith Al-Kinani 23.18   Massey 21
6   Dante Lewis 23.42   Herman 20
7   Isaiah Westmoreland 23.45   Holy Names 19
8   Chase Boycott 23.57   Holy Names 18
9   Liam Leclair 23.64   Brennan 17
10   Branden McCraney 23.66   Herman 16
11   Mardin Lopez 23.75   Maranatha 15
12   Christian Conlon 23.79   Vista 14
13   Daniel Panetta 23.80   Holy Names 13
14   Matthieu Pickens 24.10   Lajeunesse 12
15   Elisah Brythe 24.24   Herman 11
16   Mathew Shabow 24.28   Holy Names 10
17   Tyrell Grinage-Tecle 24.46   Brennan 9
18   Aaron Hunter 24.70   Amherst 8
19   Matthew Cameron 24.81   Vista 7
20   Dalmas Lynch 24.97   Herman 6
21   Greg Ebanies 25.06   Holy Names 5
22   Saiid Bakayoko 25.08   Herman 4
23   Zach Herzog 25.36   Holy Names 3
24   Matthew DiGiovani 25.66   Villanova 2
25   Kiniw Cleland 25.69   Herman 1
26   Gideon M 25.80   Lajeunesse 1
27   Joe Schwab 25.92   Brennan 1
28   Mohamed Gharir 26.32   Lajeunesse 1
29   Stanley Ndhlukala 26.42   Riverside 1
30   Joshua Hunter 27.06   Maranatha 1
31   James St Denis 27.06   Brennan 1
32   Ryan Clancey 27.53   Essex 1
33   Winston Shantz 28.06   Maranatha 1
34   Christian Troussier 28.83   St Joseph 1
35   Michael Samiuand 32.52   Lajeunesse 1

Midget Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dylan Earish 33.22   Herman 25
2   Jaxon Markin 33.00   Vista 24
3   Alex Bondy 30.59   Essor 23
4   Braeden MacDouggal 29.73   Herman 22
5   Lee Sinisac 29.24   Amherst 21
6   Josh Smart 29.20   Vista 20
7   Brayden Leclerc 27.22   Amherst 19
8   Seth Shaw 26.31   Amherst 18
9   Mason Bickford 25.73   Kingsville 17
10   Joe Laroux 25.32   Amherst 16
11   Will Gray 24.07   Sandwich 15
12   Ryan Sterling 23.64   Massey 14
13   Gabe Beaudoin 23.57   Amherst 13
14   Zack Blay 23.29   Sandwich 12
15   Connor Laporte 23.13   Villanova 11
16   Caleb Newhook 21.66   Kennedy 10
17   Mack Matheson 19.01   Belle River 9

Junior Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Devante Turner 38.37   Massey 25
2   Tyler Beneteau 38.31   Riverside 24
3   Johnny Bush 36.82   Sandwich 23
4   Lukas Scarfe 36.31   Sandwich 22
5   Josh Gaudreau 32.89   St Joseph 21
6   Kyle Tran 31.47   Brennan 20
7   Romeo Pollard 30.70   Herman 19
8   Khemaka Oo 29.63   Massey 18
9   Auggie Valore 27.68   Assumption 17
10   Brian Windhaus 27.64   Holy Names 16
11   J.P. Swizawski 27.43   Lajeunesse 15
12   Elijah Davis 22.61   Lajeunesse 14
13   Layne Buck 22.51   Riverside 13

Senior Boys Discus Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ethan Carleton 38.69   St Joseph 25
2   Fletcher Smith 37.72   Belle River 24
3   Mitchell Prsa 36.58   Vista 23
4   Arundeep Sehmbi 35.62   Vista 22
5   Fabio Trujillo 32.80   Massey 21
6   Connor Moxley 31.09   Massey 20
7   Spencer Vanderlaan 27.91   Maranatha 19
8   Michael Bondy 26.10   Essor 18
9   Jordan Saunders 25.42   Essor 17
10   Remington Stacey 23.50   St Anne 16
11   Adan Youssef 21.40   Massey 15
12   Deven Laporte 21.27   Villanova 14
13   Lorenz Pernasilici 21.23   Assumption 13
14   Theodore Howes 19.94   Essor 12

Midget Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Abbey Gibb 10.38   Amherst 25
2   Joely Bernier 9.62   Essor 24
3   Kim Orton 9.33   Essex 23
4   Emma Stadler 9.10   Essor 22
5   Jocelyn Dresser 8.78   St Anne 21
6   Chole Vidamour 8.68   Holy Names 20
7   Charlotte Mcgrory 8.43   Holy Names 19
8   Leah Reneauel 8.24   Harrow 18
9   Alyssa Herd 8.08   Amherst 17
10   Ashley Jun 7.94   Holy Names 16
11   Faith Walls 7.81   Catholic Central 15
12   Brooklyn Pilgrim 7.48   Catholic Central 14
13   Sydney Stevenson 7.20   Harrow 13
14   Sophia Pham 6.91   St Joseph 12

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mandy Brunet 10.79   Villanova 25
2   Rhiannon Herbert 10.10   Herman 24
3   Kiera Jackson 9.84   Leamington 23
4   Anna Ngo 9.54   Massey 22
5   Reem Toto 9.23   Assumption 21
6   Breana Farias 8.98   Harrow 20
7   Kayla Rennison 8.92   Sandwich 19
8   Monika Kochanwski 8.62   St Anne 18
9   Angela Varacalli 6.96   Sandwich 17

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sharon Ocheje 11.53   Massey 25
2   Jamie GIbb 11.05   Amherst 24
3   Lucia Mcelwain 10.90   Essex 23
4   Natasha Bonks 10.06   Walkerville 22
5   Trella Garcia 8.75   Leamington 21
6   Emily Shani 8.60   Riverside 20
7   Brooke Dewhurst 8.54   Leamington 19
8   Paige Curan 8.41   St Anne 18
9   Josie Shantz 7.85   Maranatha 17
10   Chrissa Mcloughlin 7.75   Riverside 16
11   Solonge Webster 6.84   Catholic Central 15

Midget Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Chad 1.55   Sandwich 25
2   Nolan 1.50   Villanova 24
3   Nate 1.50   Massey 23
4   Brady 1.45   Belle River 22
5   Nolan 1.45   Sandwich 21
6   Tailai 1.45   Massey 20
7   Henry 1.40   Massey 19

Junior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Hendrik 1.60   St Anne 25
2   Harald 1.55   Sandwich 24
3   Drew 1.55   Sandwich 23
4   Mac 1.50   Villanova 22
5   Brett 1.50   Villanova 21
6   Thomas K 1.50   St Joseph 20
7   Linden 1.50   Sandwich 19
8   Max 1.50   St Anne 18
9   Zeyad 1.45   St Anne 17
10   Abudie 1.45   Massey 16
11   Curtis 1.45   Villanova 15
12   Quinn 1.40   Villanova 14
13   Lukas 1.40   St Anne 13

Senior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Andrew R 1.70   Kennedy 25
2   Cooper 1.65   Villanova 24
3   Jacob B 1.65   St Anne 23
4   James W 1.55   Massey 22
5   Aaron 1.50   Sandwich 21

Midget Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brooke Meloche 2.45   Sandwich 25
2   Allison Slauk 2.00   St Joseph 24
3   Sara Michie 2.00   Massey 23
4   Amelia Potts 2.00   Sandwich 22
5   Mackenzie Wilson 1.81   Sandwich 21
6   Elizabeth Elliot 1.81   Massey 20

Junior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emma Kralik 2.60   Herman 25
2   Isabelle Dib 2.30   Massey 24
3   Maddy Fields 2.00   Sandwich 23
4   Emma Schincarid 1.81   St Anne 22
5   Nina Mossio 1.51   St Anne 21

Senior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maddy Bardoel 2.45   St Anne 25
2   Sarah Wood 2.30   Sandwich 24
3   Maria Roye 1.66   St Anne 23

Midget Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Honely Mirtic 10.74   Herman 25
2   Brent Davis 10.69   Essex 24
3   Josh Szekely 10.46   Sandwich 23
4   Nolan Soulliere 10.40   VIllanova 22
5   Steven Shani 10.21   Riverside 21
6   Tyler Laureault 10.19   Sandwich 20
7   Brett MacDouggal 9.75   Villanova 19
8   Domonic Bonoy 9.58   Essor 18
9   Blake Wottkers 9.51   Riverside 17
10   Sean Leng 9.32   Leamington 16
11   Tailai Wond 8.89   Massey 15
12   Stelios Margarittis 8.83   Riverside 14
13   Jeremy Sircht 8.44   Essex 13

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sean Mei 11.05   Massey 25
2   Jake Chalut 10.85   Holy Names 24
3   Evan Tanovich 10.82   Assumption 23
4   Reign Janusas 10.36   Catholic Central 22
5   Jacob Whaling 9.22   Vista 21
6   Colin Gronert 8.63   Essor 20

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jordan Klassen 12.43   Belle River 25
2   Amari Jones 12.41   Riverside 24
3   Taimoor Ali 12.40   Massey 23
4   Will Afonso 11.70   Riverside 22
5   Macaul Reiner 11.44   Amherst 21
6   Jonah Wilson 11.24   Herman 20
7   Brayden Klemens 11.22   Leamington 19
8   Said Bakayoko 11.16   Herman 18
9   Shiraz Shah 11.11   Massey 17
10   James Cameron 10.60   Vista 16
11   Corbin Wilson 10.35   Vista 15
12   Jacob Handsor 10.15   Brennan 14
13   Moe Samuels 9.80   Massey 13

Midget Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madison Dorner 2:1,.34   Riverside 25
2   Samantha Kegnier 26.57   Sandwich 24
3   Dayjanea Johnson 22.77   Sandwich 23
4   Julia Damico 22.58   Villanova 22
5   Alexys Boner 19.55   Belle River 21
6   Ayack Deng 18.92   Catholic Central 20
7   Tara Wright 17.37   Harrow 19
8   Chloe Clement 17.15   Brennan 18
9   Angel Thompson 17.08   Herman 17
10   Alexis McLean 16.61   Belle River 16
11   Kamille Matheson 16.58   Belle River 15
12   Kaira Theos 16.32   Sandwich 14
13   Erika Cattrysse 16.12   Sandwich 13
14   Meaghen Laporte 15.96   Villanova 12
15   Aryanna Pierson 15.25   Belle River 11
16   Jaelynn Parent 14.53   Riverside 10
17   Alexis Dobson 13.59   Vista 9
18   Neenah Randhava 13.40   Herman 8
19   Katie McEvoy 13.15   Amherst 7
20   Jessi Harington 12.87   Belle River 6
21   Alexis Irvine 9.80   Belle River 5

Junior Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emilie Diesbourg 29.10   Vista 25
2   Siara Murray 28.62   Sandwich 24
3   Breanna Lewis-Parent 26.52   Assumption 23
4   Carly Markham 25.30   Villanova 22
5   Aliette Deng 24.92   Catholic Central 21
6   Lydia Abraha 23.93   Kennedy 20
7   Julia Sfalcin 22.30   Brennan 19
8   Abby OlBright 22.06   Sandwich 18
9   Olivia Taylor 21.72   Brennan 17
10   Paloma Ducre 21.22   Sandwich 16
11   Megan Andrews 20.02   Kennedy 15
12   Udodirim Uduh 19.75   Belle River 14
13   Abigail Belanger 19.41   Riverside 13
14   Ila Olaski 19.26   Vista 12
15   Reece Stewart 19.00   Massey 11
16   Shailynn Arcand 18.80   Herman 10
17   Andrea Matthieu 18.32   Sandwich 9
18   Alegresse Kahindo 16.66   Lajeunesse 8
19   Michaela Morris 14.41   Riverside 7

Senior Girls Javelin Throw
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily OBright 31.80   Sandwich 25
2   Emily Roy 29.64   Sandwich 24
3   Kaitlyn Reaume 28.14   Vista 23
4   Dana Rosaasen 25.96   Villanova 22
5   Jessica McPherson 23.84   Essex 21
6   Kira Hadland 23.42   Brennan 20
7   Keely Gibb 22.80   Amherst 19
8   Sydney Lavin 20.89   Belle River 18
9   Robyn Mareutette 17.80   Villanova 17
10   Elaine Vilicny 17.74   Brennan 16
11   Alessia Fontana 16.36   Villanova 15
12   Kaytlyn Cooper 16.10   Herman 14
13   Katie Lazarus 15.60   Brennan 13
14   Alexa Jappy 14.00   Vista 12


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 724
2   Sandwich 588
3   Holy Names 386
4   Herman 371
5   Villanova 331
6   Vista 328
7   Amherst 261
8   Riverside 178
9   Brennan 170
10   St Anne 163
11   Essex 157
12   Essor 152
13   Belle River 127
14   Kennedy 117
15   St Joseph 104
16   Assumption 83
17   Catholic Central 65
18   Lajeunesse 63
19   Leamington 62
20   Maranatha 43
21   Harrow 36
22   Kingsville 35
23   Walkerville 26
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich 733
2   Massey 409
3   Herman 331
4   Villanova 304
5   Holy Names 296
6   St Anne 290
7   Brennan 224
8   Amherst 219
9   Vista 193
10   Essex 192
11   Belle River 179
12   Catholic Central 166
13   Riverside 145
14   Harrow 138
15   Assumption 122
16   St Joseph 115
17   Leamington 106
18   Walkerville 53
19   Maranatha 50
20   Essor 46
21   Cardinal Carter 40
22   Kennedy 35
23   Lajeunesse 16
24   6

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich 1321
2   Massey 1133
3   Herman 702
4   Holy Names 682
5   Villanova 635
6   Vista 521
7   Amherst 480
8   St Anne 453
9   Brennan 394
10   Essex 349
11   Riverside 323
12   Belle River 306
13   Catholic Central 231
14   St Joseph 219
15   Assumption 205
16   Essor 198
17   Harrow 174
18   Leamington 168
19   Kennedy 152
20   Maranatha 93
21   Walkerville 79
22   Lajeunesse 79
23   Cardinal Carter 40
24   Kingsville 35
25   6

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back