Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
2016 WECSSAA All Comers #1 - 4/20/2016
Results
Midget Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Karlie Moore 13.28   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Alexia Newhook 13.60   General Amherst 24
3   Brooke Meloche 13.70   Villanova 23
4   Breah Walls 13.70   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Samantha Crispo 13.78   Villanova 21
6   Claire Lazarus 13.78   Belle River 20
7   Emma Miner 13.82   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Ancika Quimby 13.85   Sandwich Secondary 18
9   Andreye Lafontaine 13.86   Sandwich Secondary 17
10   Kimberly Orton 13.97   Essex DHS 16
11   Meriah Smith 14.10   Riverside 15
12   Julia Santin 14.12   St Anne 14
13   Amrita Kiss 14.19   F.J. Brennan 13
14   Taryn Jones 14.30   Sandwich Secondary 12
15   Allyson Thomas 14.34   Sandwich Secondary 11
16   Darigan Chambers 14.65   Cardinal Carter 10
17   Megan Hunt 14.65   St Joseph 9
18   Jennifer Oking 14.67   Cardinal Carter 8
19   Alexandra Stewart 14.75   F.J. Brennan 7
20   Serena Barr 14.76   Walkerville 6
21   Abigail Kelly 14.85   Riverside 5
22   Hannah Szalay 14.88   Vista 4
23   Lily Surubariu 14.94   Vista 3
24   Brianna Zakaria 15.00   Cardinal Carter 2
25   Ashley Jun 15.00   Holy Names 1
26   Kiara Warner 15.09   Herman 1
27   Rhiannon Hebert 15.10   Herman 1
28   Kiley Ellis 15.13   Belle River 1
29   Esther Kamga 15.13   Essor 1
30   Amelia Potts 15.14   Sandwich Secondary 1
31   Kitarah Ettnenne 15.18   Essor 1
32   Faith Walls 15.20   Catholic Central 1
33   Ibukun Ajifolokun 15.20   Vincent Massey 1
34   Julianna Stein 15.34   St Joseph 1
35   Ore AjiCololcuh 15.34   Vincent Massey 1
36   Hilary Rutherford 15.40   Belle River 1
37   Reagan Cobrun 15.48   Assumption 1
38   Brittney Bensette 15.50   F.J. Brennan 1
39   Tine Medvrdoric 15.55   Riverside 1
40   Leah 15.59   Harrow 1
41   Brianna Ladoveur 15.67   F.J. Brennan 1
42   Jadein Petruzzi 15.72   Essex DHS 1
43   Marisa Ighoff 15.78   Villanova 1
44   Corrina Lariviere 15.80   Kennedy 1
45   Lauren Ilare 15.82   F.J. Brennan 1
46   Alyssa Gauthier 16.17   Vista 1
47   Samantha Halbish 16.33   Vista 1
48   Kayla Jakobazen 16.44   Vista 1
49   Sergi Bekirogla 16.64   Assumption 1

Junior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tanedra Cain 13.33   Herman 25
2   Kimora Harris 13.42   Assumption 24
3   Julia Pearce 13.79   Cardinal Carter 23
4   Tatjano Kirincic 13.97   Villanova 22
5   Ally Winik 13.99   Maranatha 21
6   Georgia Fox 14.03   Holy Names 20
7   Sierra Moscone 14.04   St Anne 19
8   Chloe Gignac 14.05   Villanova 18
9   Simona Kukuruzovic 14.15   Vincent Massey 17
10   Samantha Rocheleau 14.18   Herman 16
11   Kennedy Campeau 14.18   Essex DHS 15
12   Kaitlyn Breault 14.36   St Anne 14
13   Jasmine Thompson 14.49   Belle River 13
14   Rachel Schulz 14.66   St Joseph 12
15   Chika Omenugna 14.69   Riverside 11
16   Ema Kralik 14.71   Herman 10
17   Julia Barei 14.80   Holy Names 9
18   Tessa Rupert 14.86   Vincent Massey 8
19   Nyagoa Jock 14.96   Assumption 7
20   Hannah Chickee 15.00   St Anne 6
21   Karlie Stam 15.03   Vincent Massey 5
22   Jordan Simon 15.12   Assumption 4
23   Nina Mussio 15.30   St Anne 3
24   Paula Dalrymple 15.35   Herman 2
25   Josephina Dunaraj 15.45   St Joseph 1
26   Victoria Coldwell 15.71   Essor 1
27   Lauren Reaume 15.80   St Anne 1
28   Sara Dakin 15.94   Maranatha 1
29   Karolina Maczynski 15.99   St Joseph 1
30   Ciara Emery 16.05   St Joseph 1
31   Eliana Alvin 16.05   Herman 1
32   Hannah Davies 16.86   St Anne 1
33   Georgiana 17.05   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
34   Maggie Gloor 17.07   Riverside 1
35   Reem Ahouzeeni 17.24   St Joseph 1
36   Lisa Danko 17.39   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
37   Annie Arguelles 17.80   St Joseph 1
38   Angelica Tannous 18.87   Cardinal Carter 1

Senior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 12.65   Herman 25
2   Marvelous Agbonwanet 12.88   Holy Names 24
3   Tanay Freckleton 13.54   Herman 23
4   Cheyna Hall 13.64   Vincent Massey 22
5   Victoria Girouz 13.71   Catholic Central 21
6   Luna Martinez 13.78   Riverside 20
7   Kate Boycott 13.88   Herman 19
8   Ravneet Rana 14.10   Riverside 18
9   Taylor Reaume 14.20   St Anne 17
10   Jada Artherley 14.23   Villanova 16
11   Casey 14.31   Riverside 15
12   Tiawa Davis 14.38   Holy Names 14
13   Mylene TV 14.42   Holy Names 13
14   Courtney Klassen 14.62   Leamington 12
15   Madison Plante 14.62   St Anne 11
16   Nicole Cesca 14.64   Vincent Massey 10
17   Carla Colomba 14.64   Holy Names 9
18   Chlow Larue 14.80   St Joseph 8
19   Katelyn Holliday 14.85   Harrow 7
20   Lisa Teno 14.90   St Anne 6
21   Kristen Moerchen 15.02   Vincent Massey 5
22   Paige Shepley 15.03   Holy Names 4
23   Delna 15.11   Holy Names 3
24   Shannan Peacoch 15.14   Riverside 2
25   Emily Pundzius 15.22   Belle River 1
26   Ava Amante 15.33   Holy Names 1
27   Alyssia Abenes-Angel 15.54   Holy Names 1
28   Jillian Hutchings 16.03   St Anne 1
29   Anja Djuric 16.04   Riverside 1
30   Jessica Daidone 16.07   F.J. Brennan 1
31   Darby 16.88   General Amherst 1
32   Raeanne Passeri 17.40   Vincent Massey 1
33   Tori Anderson 18.98   Walkerville 1

Midget Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Adedapo Adeniton 12.22   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Nathan Malette 12.25   Herman 24
3   Aron Massaguoi 12.25   Herman 23
4   Jake Heydon 12.53   Holy Names 22
5   Aidan Allen 12.54   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Stanley Dean 12.59   Essor 20
7   Austin Thornton 12.64   Herman 19
8   Jamie Teti 12.70   Vista 18
9   Boriz W 12.73   Holy Names 17
10   Zach Dilworth 12.92   F.J. Brennan 16
11   James Hart 12.94   Essex DHS 15
12   Daityn Longmair 13.01   F.J. Brennan 14
13   Matt Burrows 13.10   Villanova 13
14   Brady Smith 13.10   Belle River 12
15   Cole Hines 13.15   Kennedy 11
16   Brent Davison 13.17   Essex DHS 10
17   Kodi McCirate 13.24   Villanova 9
18   Jordan Hasson 13.28   Essex DHS 8
19   Jake Mayne 13.35   Sandwich Secondary 7
20   Mike Connelly 13.41   Kingsville 6
21   Nate Norton 13.41   Vincent Massey 5
22   Tailai Wang 13.47   Vincent Massey 4
23   Ahmed Saizonou 13.53   Sandwich Secondary 3
24   Abdullah Zafar 13.53   Kennedy 2
25   Jonathan Dayle 13.57   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
26   Steven Shani 13.57   Riverside 1
27   Benedykt Skrzynek 13.58   Assumption 1
28   Jared Nelson 13.61   Sandwich Secondary 1
29   Aven Nolan-Ducedre 13.69   Herman 1
30   Jung-Il Lalonde 13.75   F.J. Brennan 1
31   Hassan Shahid 13.77   Vincent Massey 1
32   Dominic Bondy 13.84   Essor 1
33   Eric Jonathan 13.86   Sandwich Secondary 1
34   Ajay Singh 13.87   Sandwich Secondary 1
35   Ahad Khan 13.97   Vincent Massey 1
36   Tad Wu 14.19   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
37   Jeremy Birck 14.20   Essex DHS 1
38   Tristan Oliver 14.23   Essex DHS 1
39   Joseph Deluca 14.26   Villanova 1
40   Emmanuel Codu 14.26   F.J. Brennan 1
41   Ethan 14.42   F.J. Brennan 1
42   Nathan Ritchie 14.48   Riverside 1
43   Andrew Gao 14.63   Vincent Massey 1
44   Michael Mariotti 14.87   Essor 1
45   Taden Drake 15.03   Essex DHS 1
46   Karl Zhu 16.46   Vincent Massey 1

Junior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kobe Washington 11.87   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Mike Herzog 11.88   Holy Names 24
3   Eban John 11.90   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Robert Maure 12.19   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Austin Tilson 12.24   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Blake Moonville 12.26   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Jake Bailey 12.32   Holy Names 19
8   Noah Rocheleau 12.37   St Anne 18
9   Nic Rivait 12.51   F.J. Brennan 17
10   Jamal Hamieh 12.57   Assumption 16
11   Brandon Tatsu 12.57   Holy Names 15
12   Hunter Tiveron 12.64   St Anne 14
13   Mitchell Bensette 12.69   Sandwich Secondary 13
14   Gabriel Zawany 12.71   Villanova 12
15   Carter McArthur 12.72   Belle River 11
16   Keenan Spence 12.75   Villanova 10
17   Delonta Edward Goood 12.79   Herman 9
18   Carlos Herrera Vega 12.80   Holy Names 8
19   Harald Phelps 12.81   Sandwich Secondary 7
20   Weston Simpy 12.83   Herman 6
21   Ben Brothers 12.84   St Joseph 5
22   Jake Chalut 12.88   Holy Names 4
23   David Oteng-Pabi 12.90   Vincent Massey 3
24   Eli Seje 12.94   E.J. Lajeunesse 2
25   Brian Newfeld 13.00   Essex DHS 1
26   Connor Ragai 13.01   Villanova 1
27   Dallas Bulmer-Danylu 13.03   Herman 1
28   Jimi Hambolu 13.04   Vincent Massey 1
29   Isody Williams 13.05   F.J. Brennan 1
30   Sean Mei 13.08   Vincent Massey 1
31   Andre Mansour 13.09   F.J. Brennan 1
32   Erick Martinez 13.11   F.J. Brennan 1
33   Reign Janusas 13.14   Catholic Central 1
34   Elijah Trealout 13.17   Herman 1
35   Aaron Neuts 13.19   Villanova 1
36   Austin Hilland 13.37   Belle River 1
37   Zach Loveridge 13.38   Riverside 1
38   Brent Hrynewich 13.39   Villanova 1
39   Marc Liviero 13.44   St Joseph 1
40   Nick Cameron 13.44   F.J. Brennan 1
41   Thomas Nugent 13.64   St Joseph 1
42   Quinn VanderHoeven 13.84   Villanova 1
43   Weslee Nolan-Ducedre 13.86   Herman 1
44   Evan Tanovich 13.87   Assumption 1
45   Armando Oro 13.88   Catholic Central 1
46   Siminder Bansal 13.91   Vincent Massey 1
47   Vic Sum 14.24   Vincent Massey 1
48   Christian Gauvin 14.66   F.J. Brennan 1
49   Elias Elaneh 14.77   Essor 1
50   Hunter Legault 15.10   Vista 1

Senior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Isaiah Westmoreland 11.71   Holy Names 25
2   Inho Choi 11.73   Holy Names 24
3   Dante Lewis 11.75   Herman 23
4   Taimoor Ali 11.77   Vincent Massey 22
5   Omar Luna 11.82   St Joseph 21
6   Matthew Shabow 11.82   Holy Names 20
7   Liam Leclair 11.90   F.J. Brennan 19
8   Chase Boycott 11.91   Holy Names 18
9   Daniel Panetta 11.97   Holy Names 17
10   Christian Conlon 11.98   Vista 16
11   Justus Cesar 12.00   St Joseph 15
12   Mugabi Kiyaga 12.05   Riverside 14
13   Matthieu Pickens 12.17   E.J. Lajeunesse 13
14   Caleb Neposlan 12.19   Maranatha 12
15   Marcus Cooper 12.20   Holy Names 11
16   Dalmas Lynch 12.30   Herman 10
17   Aaron Hunter 12.30   General Amherst 9
18   Jared Brothers 12.39   F.J. Brennan 8
19   Noah Leschyna 12.39   Belle River 7
20   Shiraz Shah 12.48   Vincent Massey 6
21   James Shaw 12.50   General Amherst 5
22   Austin Ritchie 12.53   F.J. Brennan 4
23   Mackenzie Mallen 12.55   F.J. Brennan 3
24   Evan Kovach 12.57   Vista 2
25   Devan Buchanan 12.57   Belle River 1
26   Matthew DiGiovani 12.60   Villanova 1
27   Key Shawn 12.63   Assumption 1
28   Tyrell Grinage 12.64   F.J. Brennan 1
29   Kayne Hearns 12.70   Essex DHS 1
30   Andrew Clark 12.73   Belle River 1
31   Gideon Mugenzi 12.80   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
32   Daniel Thrasher 12.82   Essor 1
33   Jacob Handsor 12.84   F.J. Brennan 1
34   Stanley Nahlukeil 12.86   Riverside 1
35   Joseph Varacalli 12.89   Holy Names 1
36   Zach Herzog 12.89   Holy Names 1
37   Simon Baker 12.93   Maranatha 1
38   Jesse Devoglaere 12.95   St Anne 1
39   Jalen Butcher 13.06   F.J. Brennan 1
40   Travis Kimball 13.12   Harrow 1
41   Evan Tonkin 13.13   Harrow 1
42   Luke Renaud 13.17   Sandwich Secondary 1
43   James St. Denis 13.17   F.J. Brennan 1
44   Kareem Mohammed 13.26   Sandwich Secondary 1
45   Joey Piuck 13.28   F.J. Brennan 1
46   Cole Gagnon-Reaume 13.43   Essex DHS 1
47   Patrick Robertson 13.46   Essor 1
48   Winston Shantz 13.55   Maranatha 1
49   Marty Racicot 13.94   Essor 1
50   Frank Renaud 14.35   Holy Names 1

Midget Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nicole Larue 1:03.77   St Joseph 25
2   Alanna Olteanu 1:05.59   Vincent Massey 24
3   Aryanna Brown 1:05.64   Herman 23
4   Lexi 1:05.65   General Amherst 22
5   Sarah Miche 1:07.09   Vincent Massey 21
6   Alessandra Ponteni 1:07.20   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Trinity Davis 1:07.44   Vincent Massey 19
8   Alexa Magnon 1:07.88   Assumption 18
9   Jena Perissinoth 1:08.05   Riverside 17
10   Mia Ennis 1:08.47   Vincent Massey 16
11   Samantha Crispo 1:09.22   Villanova 15
12   Kimberly Orton 1:10.08   Essex DHS 14
13   Hannah Szalay 1:11.59   Vista 13
14   Taja 1:13.59   General Amherst 12
15   Ibukun Ajifolokun 1:14.87   Vincent Massey 11
16   Lauren Pavelich 1:15.42   F.J. Brennan 10
17   Marisa Lykoff 1:15.78   Villanova 9
18   Dre Ajifoldcun 1:16.27   Vincent Massey 8
19   Finley McElwain 1:16.80   Essex DHS 7
20   Brittney Bensette 1:17.49   F.J. Brennan 6
21   Brittney Wall 1:17.54   Essex DHS 5
22   Natasha Atherton 1:17.67   Holy Names 4
23   Jessica Brennan 1:18.33   Herman 3
24   Corrina Lariviere 1:19.47   Kennedy 2
25   Alyssa 1:20.31   General Amherst 1
26   Melody Hallam-Wood 1:22.78   F.J. Brennan 1
27   Danica Nedelikovic 1:23.20   Riverside 1
28   Chelsea Ymeno 1:24.52   Holy Names 1
29   Kendall Westlake 1:24.93   Walkerville 1
30   Maryam Halim 1:26.04   Holy Names 1
31   Meghan Ral 1:29.36   Riverside 1

Junior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taneidra Cain 1:00.96   Herman 25
2   Sylvia Dean 1:01.11   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Ally Winik 1:02.56   Maranatha 23
4   Georgie Fox 1:04.03   Holy Names 22
5   Kennedy Campeau 1:05.63   Essex DHS 21
6   Maya Hannagan 1:06.05   Vincent Massey 20
7   Lynnsey Capat 1:06.28   Herman 19
8   Chloe Walker 1:07.02   Vincent Massey 18
9   Yazmin Oila 1:07.14   Vincent Massey 17
10   Chloe Gignac 1:07.21   Villanova 16
11   Tatjano Kirinerie 1:07.89   Villanova 15
12   Jessica Turner 1:09.77   Vincent Massey 14
13   Mya Vossen 1:10.49   St Anne 13
14   Emily Bunda 1:11.89   Leamington 12
15   Hailey Schincariol 1:14.93   St Anne 11
16   Ahvia Acompara 1:15.47   Essex DHS 10
17   Isabelle Dib 1:16.99   Vincent Massey 9
18   Vivian Hawe 1:18.54   Walkerville 8

Senior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Adi Traore 1:00.24   Herman 25
2   Kate Boycott 1:02.36   Herman 24
3   Aryana Cirino 1:04.10   Villanova 23
4   Jessica Hodgkin 1:04.45   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Jaime Cunningham 1:04.54   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Jaiden Mulder 1:05.12   General Amherst 20
7   Lauren Harris 1:05.95   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Holly Hicks 1:06.66   Vincent Massey 18
9   Shaelynn Reaume 1:07.46   Catholic Central 17
10   Nicole Cesca 1:07.83   Vincent Massey 16
11   Kennedy Snively 1:07.97   Sandwich Secondary 15
12   Karly Masse 1:09.45   Sandwich Secondary 14
13   Katelyn Holliday 1:09.60   Harrow 13
14   Paige Phills 1:09.98   Riverside 12
15   Casey 1:10.51   Riverside 11
16   Dominique Baillargeo 1:10.89   Sandwich Secondary 10
17   Chelsea Crundwell 1:12.48   Sandwich Secondary 9
18   Gabbi Fuerth 1:14.05   Essex DHS 8
19   Hailey Rizok 1:15.95   Herman 7
20   Shannon Peacoch 1:16.42   Riverside 6
21   Ashlynn Miller 1:16.42   Riverside 5
22   Emily Pundzus 1:21.07   Belle River 4
23   Natalie Weir 1:25.12   Riverside 3
24   Olivia Pavelich 1:26.02   Riverside 2
25   Amanda Arigan 1:26.82   Riverside 1
26   Tori Anderson 1:35.46   Walkerville 1
27   Dugazon Cosandra 1:48.02   Catholic Central 1

Midget Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Aron Massagdoi 0:56.12   Herman 25
2   Joseph Luca 0:57.44   Villanova 24
3   Chase Canty 0:57.53   Vincent Massey 23
4   Aiden Allen 0:58.01   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Cole Hines 0:58.41   Kennedy 21
6   Thomas Bjorkman 1:01.03   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Matt Burrows 1:01.43   Villanova 19
8   Jared Nelson 1:01.58   Sandwich Secondary 18
9   Nonh Costa 1:01.69   Vincent Massey 17
10   James Hart 1:02.38   Essex DHS 16
11   Brent Davison 1:02.47   Essex DHS 15
12   Cael Johnston 1:02.77   Vincent Massey 14
13   Aven Nolan-Ducedre 1:03.04   Herman 13
14   Abdullah Zafar 1:04.14   Kennedy 12
15   Borlz 1:04.96   Holy Names 11
16   Henry Kling 1:05.41   Vincent Massey 10
17   Logan Provost 1:08.50   Holy Names 9
18   Breton MacDouggal 1:09.11   Villanova 8
19   Youssif Mansour 1:11.45   Catholic Central 7
20   Thomas Panagiotopaul 1:11.54   Riverside 6
21   Kevin Tebbens 1:13.47   Sandwich Secondary 5

Junior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Shahriyar Rahman 0:53.70   Vincent Massey 25
2   Frankie Calvaruso 0:56.20   St Anne 24
3   Reith Sum 0:56.65   Vincent Massey 23
4   Jan Fledler 0:56.94   Vincent Massey 22
5   Noah Rocheleau 0:57.06   St Anne 21
6   Aiden Mitrevshi 0:57.49   St Anne 20
7   Jake Bailey 0:57.80   Holy Names 19
8   Gregory McFarlane 0:58.05   Vincent Massey 18
9   Owen Lalonde 0:58.26   St Joseph 17
10   Zach Buchanan 0:58.47   Belle River 16
11   Alex Lolak 0:58.58   Vista 15
12   Jamar Hamieh 0:59.05   Assumption 14
13   Brian Newfeld 0:59.23   Essex DHS 13
14   Carter McArthur 0:59.27   Belle River 12
15   Weslee Nolan-Ducedre 1:00.02   Herman 11
16   Levi Reaume 1:00.02   General Amherst 10
17   Nick Cameron 1:00.74   F.J. Brennan 9
18   Keaton Metcalfe 1:01.76   Essor 8
19   Reign Janvsar 1:02.64   Catholic Central 7
20   Aidyn Sharron 1:04.11   F.J. Brennan 6
21   Sam Golinsky 1:06.64   Essor 5
22   Armando Oro 1:07.79   Catholic Central 4
23   Arseniy Chertov 1:09.08   Vincent Massey 3

Senior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Branden Lee-Hyman 51.62   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Patrick Quinland 52.37   Herman 24
3   Laith Al-Kinani 52.81   Vincent Massey 23
4   Tadzik Czubernat 53.50   Essor 22
5   Brendan McCarthy 54.02   Holy Names 21
6   Enrique Nepomuceno 54.11   Holy Names 20
7   Bradley ONeil 54.36   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   DJ Hall 54.70   Villanova 18
9   Gideon Mogenei 55.60   E.J. Lajeunesse 17
10   Christian Conlon 56.14   Vista 16
11   Matthieu Pickens 56.28   E.J. Lajeunesse 15
12   Dante Lewis 56.76   Herman 14
13   James Shaw 56.77   General Amherst 13
14   Matthew Camens 57.27   Vista 12
15   Brendan Simone 57.54   Holy Names 11
16   Nicholas Bohn 57.84   St Joseph 10
17   Pat Matthew 58.17   St Anne 9
18   Jesse Marchand 58.53   Riverside 8
19   Travis Brett 58.53   Riverside 7
20   Ben Arquette 59.11   Vista 6
21   Aidan Rocheleau 59.97   Vincent Massey 5
22   Brandon Marusic 1:00.21   Holy Names 4
23   Mousab Toto 1:00.59   Holy Names 3
24   Alex Jones 1:00.60   Riverside 2
25   Nathan Drouillard 1:00.99   Assumption 1
26   Moralis Jesita 1:01.34   Catholic Central 1
27   Ryan Clancey 1:02.87   Essex DHS 1
28   Rabbi Mukendi 1:03.52   Catholic Central 1
29   Simon Baker 1:03.57   Maranatha 1
30   Nicholas Cull 1:04.10   Riverside 1
31   Matthew Windhaus 1:04.81   Holy Names 1
32   Winston Shantz 1:05.84   Maranatha 1
33   Nathan Nantais 1:08.08   Holy Names 1
34   Zak Nantais 1:10.56   Holy Names 1
35   Ryan Sinanni 1:10.88   Catholic Central 1
36   Joshua Impastate 1:11.48   Riverside 1
37   Anthony Taylor 1:12.13   Holy Names 1
38   David Alexander Duch 1:15.56   Walkerville 1

Midget Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alexa Mognan 5:18.10   Assumption 25
2   Alessandra Pontoni 5:18.40   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Maggi Deluleoff-Russ 5:19.30   Essor 23
4   Mia Ennis 5:20.30   Vincent Massey 22
5   Amber Potten 5:20.60   Vincent Massey 21
6   Megan Covlinho 5:23.60   Essor 20
7   Mya Palumbo 5:33.10   General Amherst 19
8   Hailey Jones 5:33.50   Vincent Massey 18
9   Trinity Davis 5:38.90   Vincent Massey 17
10   Madelaine Laurenceau 5:39.80   Villanova 16
11   Lauren Pavelich 5:51.50   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Zoe Kepran 5:51.70   St Joseph 14
13   Olivia Molvchi 5:53.90   Vista 13
14   Finley McElwain 5:55.40   Essex DHS 12
15   Hannah Guthrie 6:00.70   Vista 11
16   Brittney Wall 6:03.60   Essex DHS 10
17   McKayla Howell 6:03.70   Harrow 9
18   Natasha Atherten 6:05.30   Holy Names 8
19   Brooke Lamb 6:05.90   Vista 7
20   Grace Stewart 6:09.50   Holy Names 6
21   Sylvie Poisson 6:13.10   Essor 5
22   Kendall Westlave 7:09.10   Walkerville 4
23   Chelsea Ymana 7:15.90   Holy Names 3
24   Meghan Rae 7:19.40   Riverside 2
25   Danica Nedeljkovic 7:22.20   Riverside 1
26   Maryam Halim 7:24.90   Holy Names 1

Junior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emiluy Bunda 5:35.60   Leamington 25
2   Kandice Tomkins 5:42.80   Holy Names 24
3   Kaleigh Prieur 5:43.60   Riverside 23
4   Gemma Fontanin 5:45.80   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Sarah Hearn 5:47.60   Villanova 21
6   Sabrina Sisco 5:48.00   St Joseph 20
7   Gabriella Botica 6:00.30   Holy Names 19
8   Mya Vossen 6:08.10   St Anne 18
9   Erica Fryer 6:24.90   Villanova 17
10   Nicole Zoern 6:28.80   Harrow 16
11   Taylor Nugent 6:41.70   St Joseph 15

Senior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lynnsey Copat 4:52.90   Herman 25
2   Maya Hannagan 4:57.30   Vincent Massey 24
3   Chloe Walker 4:58.30   Vincent Massey 23
4   Maddy Rivelis 4:59.20   Vista 22
5   Holly Hicks 5:01.70   Vincent Massey 21
6   Lauren Harris 5:04.80   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Madison Burnham 5:06.60   Vista 19
8   Chelsea Salter 5:15.10   Cardinal Carter 18
9   Daniela Papac 5:25.40   Assumption 17
10   Ahria Acampera 5:27.40   Essex DHS 16
11   Leah Heil 5:31.70   Walkerville 15
12   Paige Phills 5:32.20   Riverside 14
13   Emma Murray 5:35.00   Holy Names 13
14   Hannah Cirino 5:35.30   Villanova 12
15   Meg Mooney 5:35.50   St Anne 11
16   Gabbi Fuerth 5:35.90   Essex DHS 10
17   Jessica Turner 5:36.30   Vincent Massey 9
18   Dominique Baillargeo 5:37.00   Sandwich Secondary 8
19   Zoe Sawchuk 5:37.10   Belle River 7
20   Stephanie Rosen 5:38.20   Vista 6
21   Chelsea Crundwell 5:38.70   Sandwich Secondary 5
22   Meggie Chamandy 5:40.30   Holy Names 4
23   Alanna Budden 5:45.10   Belle River 3
24   Sam Boussey 5:46.10   Villanova 2
25   Natalie Korac 5:48.60   Villanova 1
26   Ashlynn Miller 5:50.10   Riverside 1
27   Nicole DesRosiers 5:50.60   Essex DHS 1
28   Jessica Szawara 5:51.80   Villanova 1
29   Claire Zhang 6:40.90   Belle River 1
30   Olivia Pavelich 6:54.40   Riverside 1
31   Amanda Arigan 7:29.10   Riverside 1

Midget Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Declan Hanoley 4:45.00   Kennedy 25
2   Logan Provost 4:49.20   Holy Names 24
3   Mike Brown 4:51.70   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Thomas Bjorkman 4:53.30   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Christian Oomen 4:55.30   Vista 21
6   Justin Susko 4:55.40   Villanova 20
7   David Henderson 4:56.20   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Frank Guarasai 4:58.90   Villanova 18
9   Nolan Soulliere 5:00.40   Villanova 17
10   Richard Janisse 5:01.50   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Adam Shedeed 5:05.00   Vincent Massey 15
12   Ryan Patterson 5:10.40   Vincent Massey 14
13   Taylor Burnham 5:11.80   Vista 13
14   Andrew Bastable 5:14.70   St Anne 12
15   Jamiel Nasser 5:15.50   Herman 11
16   Nick Ditty 5:22.90   St Anne 10
17   Arthur Lopez 5:24.20   Leamington 9
18   Matthew Klasson 5:25.00   Leamington 8
19   Jacob de Almaida 5:28.40   Walkerville 7
20   Ben Netherton 5:28.70   Belle River 6
21   Nicholas Klasson 5:32.40   Leamington 5
22   Gabriel Wright 5:40.50   E.J. Lajeunesse 4
23   Kevin Tebbens 5:45.90   Sandwich Secondary 3
24   Erik Pearson 5:49.90   Essex DHS 2
25   Steban Aguilar 5:54.70   St Joseph 1
26   Theyvsoe Hser 6:42.60   Leamington 1
27   Nathan Galasso 7:02.50   Holy Names 1

Junior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jan Fiedler 4:23.90   Vincent Massey 25
2   Greg McFarlane 4:26.30   Vincent Massey 24
3   Chase Canty 4:28.30   Vincent Massey 23
4   Noah Costa 4:30.10   Vincent Massey 22
5   Max Cooney 4:31.40   Riverside 21
6   Arseniy Chertov 4:33.70   Vincent Massey 20
7   Michael Nasello 4:34.40   General Amherst 19
8   Ben Orchard 4:47.50   General Amherst 18
9   Connor Sloan 4:47.90   Villanova 17
10   Sam Bachtold 4:50.40   Walkerville 16
11   Tyler Tofflemere 4:52.20   General Amherst 15
12   Zach Buchanon 4:56.40   Belle River 14
13   Linden Crain 4:59.30   General Amherst 13
14   Uygur Tepe 5:13.30   Assumption 12
15   Brett Labelle 5:27.30   St Joseph 11
16   Patrick Wojtera 5:30.90   St Joseph 10
17   Archie Martinez 5:35.40   St Joseph 9
18   Bilahl Hassan 5:39.90   Walkerville 8
19   Kaiden Stewart 5:46.70   Vista 7
20   Elias Elaneh 5:56.40   Essor 6
21   Christophe Zompanti 6:19.20   Essor 5
22   Colin Gronert 6:19.60   Essor 4

Senior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Miles Matthews 4:06.70   Belle River 25
2   Mitchell Ubene 4:07.00   Vista 24
3   Graeme Fischer 4:09.10   Vincent Massey 23
4   Enrique Nepomuceno 4:10.80   Holy Names 22
5   Lance Tofflemire 4:20.50   General Amherst 21
6   Tyler Jones 4:22.50   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Brendan Simone 4:24.80   Holy Names 19
8   Brandon Marusic 4:27.30   Holy Names 18
9   Adam Sghaier 4:30.30   Vincent Massey 17
10   Bradley ONeil 4:32.90   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Andre Tomasian 4:33.50   Villanova 15
12   Aidan Rocheleau 4:34.40   Vincent Massey 14
13   Dartagnon Porovic 4:38.20   Essex DHS 13
14   Pat Matthew 4:39.50   St Anne 12
15   Josh Galasso 4:43.80   Holy Names 11
16   Jesse Marchand 4:46.40   Riverside 10
17   Alex Bastable 4:47.60   St Anne 9
18   Larshya Narang 4:48.20   Vincent Massey 8
19   Nathan Drouillard 4:54.40   Assumption 7
20   Zak Hodson 5:00.70   Leamington 6
21   Brandon Bernardon 5:02.20   Villanova 5
22   Nicholas Cull 5:03.60   Riverside 4
23   Chris Graves 5:05.60   Herman 3
24   Zack Temple 5:13.40   Walkerville 2
25   Devin Johnstone 5:17.90   Villanova 1
26   Nathan Nantais 5:18.30   Holy Names 1
27   Zak Nantais 5:23.30   Holy Names 1
28   Matthew Windhaus 5:29.50   Holy Names 1
29   Ryan Wauthier 5:32.90   Riverside 1
30   Anthony Taylor 5:33.30   Holy Names 1
31   Austin Comtas 5:36.60   E.J. Lajeunesse 1
32   Joshua Impastate 5:44.90   Riverside 1

Midget Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary A 52.35   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   General Amherst 55.90   General Amherst 24
3   Herman 57.77   Herman 23
4   Belle River 57.80   22
5   Vincent Massey 59.16   Vincent Massey 21
6   Riverside 59.56   Riverside 20
7   Essor 59.62   Essor 19
8   Vista 1:01.66   Vista 18
9   Sandwich Secondary B 1:03.40   Sandwich Secondary 17

Junior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary 52.37   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Assumption 55.07   Assumption 24
3   Vincent Massey 55.46   Vincent Massey 23
4   St Anne 57.36   St Anne 22
5   Herman 58.22   Herman 21
6   St Joseph 1:00.62   St Joseph 20

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 49.39   Herman 25
2   Holy Names 53.42   Holy Names 24
3   Sandwich Secondary 53.87   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   General Amherst 54.47   General Amherst 22
5   Walkerville 55.65   Walkerville 21
6   Catholic Central 56.38   Catholic Central 20
7   Vincent Massey 56.44   Vincent Massey 19
8   Belle River 58.57   Belle River 18

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 47.72   Herman 25
2   Sandwich Secondary 48.56   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   F.J. Brennan 48.57   F.J. Brennan 23
4   Holy Names 49.73   Holy Names 22

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary 45.40   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Holy Names 47.09   Holy Names 24
3   Villanova 48.89   Villanova 23
4   F.J. Brennan 49.14   F.J. Brennan 22
5   Vincent Massey 49.89   Vincent Massey 21
6   Belle River 50.07   Belle River 20
7   General Amherst 53.43   General Amherst 19

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holy Names B 44.03   Holy Names 25
2   F.J. Brennan 45.91   F.J. Brennan 24
3   Holy Names A 46.14   Holy Names 23
4   Belle River 47.80   Belle River 22
5   Herman 48.45   Herman 21
6   Riverside 49.17   Riverside 20
7   E.J. Lajeunesse 49.40   E.J. Lajeunesse 19
8   Essor 50.88   Essor 18

Migdte Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madison Dorner 9.16   Riverside 25
2   Tara Wright 8.28   Harrow 24
3   Ayack Deng 8.22   Catholic Central 23
4   Mackenzie WIlson 8.14   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Jaelynn Parent 7.89   Riverside 21
6   Julia Damico 7.81   Villanova 20
7   Angel Thompson 7.63   Herman 19
8   Melody Turner 7.49   St Joseph 18
9   Alexis Dobson 7.33   Vista 17
10   Nicole Habib 7.26   Essor 16
11   Alexys Bonner 7.21   F.J. Brennan 15
12   Neenah Randhawa 6.96   Herman 14
13   Shayla Lien 6.94   Vincent Massey 13
14   Sillian Pillon 6.93   Harrow 12
15   Kamille Matheson 6.87   F.J. Brennan 11
16   Morgan Dufour 5.54   Herman 10
17   Katie McEvoy 5.46   General Amherst 9

Junior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Paloma Ducre 9.85   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Lydia Abraha 9.79   Kennedy 24
3   Breeanna L-Parent 9.71   Assumption 23
4   Elianna Alvin 8.86   Vista 22
5   Emilie Diesbourg 8.74   Vista 21
6   Julia Mlinarevic 8.42   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Sara Galipeau 8.33   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Taysia Pharr 8.02   Sandwich Secondary 18
9   Kafui Oodjro 7.93   Essor 17
10   Alexa Kempffer 7.67   Villanova 16
11   Ila Olaski 7.44   Vista 15
12   Aleitte Deng 7.37   Catholic Central 14
13   Kathy Ma 6.92   Vincent Massey 13
14   Lisa Danko 6.74   E.J. Lajeunesse 12
15   Reese Stewart 6.70   Vincent Massey 11
16   Allegresse Kahindo 6.47   E.J. Lajeunesse 10
17   Reem Abouzeeni 6.15   St Joseph 9
18   Shaylyn Arcano 6.12   Herman 8

Senior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Shelby Thomas 10.25   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Monique Theriault 10.13   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Dana Rasaasen 9.63   Villanova 23
4   Emily Roy 8.97   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Aliya Oizdarevic 8.53   Vista 21
6   Sam Saunders 7.58   Essor 20
7   Kate Lazarus 7.50   F.J. Brennan 19
8   Thongdiar Kercer 7.42   Catholic Central 18
9   Sydney Mucha 7.41   Harrow 17
10   Nyapini James 7.28   Catholic Central 16
11   Pamela Pelleova 7.27   Vincent Massey 15
12   Aya Tutu 6.98   Holy Names 14
13   Sara Long 6.93   Vincent Massey 13
14   Camille Lufitha 6.92   Holy Names 12
15   Skye McGeen 6.48   Vista 11
16   Alice Olorunnife 5.97   Holy Names 10
17   Olga Ekechukwu 5.56   Villanova 9
18   Udodirim Uduh 5.55   F.J. Brennan 8
19   Jessica MacPherson 4.94   Essex DHS 7
20   Kaytlyn Cooper 4.30   Herman 6

Midget Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dillon 11.96   Herman 25
2   Bigford 11.69   Kingsville 24
3   Bonely 11.07   Essor 23
4   Shauri 11.07   Riverside 22
5   Al-Kanam 10.66   Vincent Massey 21
6   Charette 10.56   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Cartwright 10.22   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Morkin 9.61   Vista 18
9   Sinisac 9.59   General Amherst 17
10   Gao 8.70   Vincent Massey 16
11   Leroux 8.60   General Amherst 15
12   MacDouggal 8.05   Herman 14
13   New Hook 7.24   Kennedy 13
14   Zhu 6.55   Vincent Massey 12
15   Beaudoin 5.53   General Amherst 11

Junior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Devante 14.04   Vincent Massey 25
2   Josh Iovino 13.94   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Romeo 12.81   Herman 23
4   Swizowski 12.73   E.J. Lajeunesse 22
5   Davis 11.78   E.J. Lajeunesse 21
6   Meryville 11.47   General Amherst 20
7   Bush 11.31   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Evans 10.73   Essor 18
9   Szutka 10.39   Essor 17
10   Khemaka 10.37   Vincent Massey 16
11   Tran 10.31   F.J. Brennan 15
12   St-Louis 10.16   Vista 14
13   Lucier 10.15   E.J. Lajeunesse 13
14   Ducieler 10.02   Herman 12
15   Buck Lane 9.82   Riverside 11
16   Reign 9.81   Catholic Central 10
17   Ward 9.45   Essor 9
18   Hawkins 7.86   General Amherst 8

Senior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Smith 14.88   F.J. Brennan 25
2   Seguin 14.52   Herman 24
3   Carlton Sato 14.08   St Joseph 23
4   Vanderloan 12.87   Maranatha 22
5   Youssef 11.26   Holy Names 21
6   Layman 10.85   Vista 20
7   Zerbin 10.47   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Lewis 10.21   Herman 18
9   Bondy M. 10.18   Essor 17
10   Mlincrevic 9.93   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Trugillo 9.82   Vincent Massey 15
12   Youssef A. 8.69   Vincent Massey 14
13   Rosete 8.13   Catholic Central 13

Midget Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Abby Gibb 4.89   General Amherst 25
2   Andreya Lafontane 4.47   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Brooke A. Meloche 4.26   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Joely Bernier 4.18   Essor 22
5   Alisson Thomas 4.17   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Rhiannon Hebert 4.08   Herman 20
7   Kim Orton 4.06   Essex DHS 19
8   Jocelyn Dresser 4.05   St Anne 18
9   Lexi Newhook 4.00   General Amherst 17
10   Chloe Vidamour 3.97   Holy Names 16
11   Megan Hunt 3.92   St Joseph 15
12   Emma Stadler 3.90   Essor 14
13   Ivana Cenic 3.79   Riverside 13
14   Charlotte McGrory 3.67   Holy Names 12
15   Emilia Potts 3.62   Sandwich Secondary 11
16   Hillary Rutherford 3.55   Belle River 10
17   Brooke Meloche 3.51   Villanova 9
18   Sophra Pham 3.46   St Joseph 8
19   Maggie Maun 3.38   Vincent Massey 7
20   Kitarah Ettienne 3.26   Essor 6
21   Lauren Hare 3.25   F.J. Brennan 5
22   Alexis McLean 3.22   Belle River 4
23   Emily Spengeman 3.02   St Anne 3
24   Sabrina Damphouse 2.62   Harrow 2
25   Shayla Lien 2.60   Vincent Massey 1

Junior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jasmine Scott-Kilgo 5.01   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Mandy Brunet 4.61   Villanova 24
3   Nina Ducre 4.48   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Madison Fields 4.30   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Salina Secen 4.28   Villanova 21
6   Anna Ngo 4.28   Vincent Massey 20
7   Karlie Stam 4.23   Vincent Massey 19
8   Chloe Gignac 4.18   Villanova 18
9   Abigail Belanger 4.16   Riverside 17
10   Tiffany Lyn 4.08   Vincent Massey 16
11   Sara Dakin 3.99   Maranatha 15
12   Simona Kukuruzovic 3.99   Vincent Massey 14
13   Yasmin Olla 3.97   Vincent Massey 13
14   Kelly Saclayan 3.96   Riverside 12
15   Nicole Dai 3.90   Vincent Massey 11
16   Julia Sfalicin 3.88   F.J. Brennan 10
17   Alexis Bondy 3.88   Essor 9
18   Kayla Rennison 3.84   Sandwich Secondary 8
19   Lauren Scarfone 3.68   St Anne 7
20   Hannah Chickee 3.67   St Anne 6
21   Matti Brannagan 3.67   Essor 5
22   Reem Toto 3.67   Assumption 4
23   Olivia Taylor 3.64   F.J. Brennan 3
24   Sarah Hearn 3.55   Villanova 2
25   Angela Varacalli 3.50   Sandwich Secondary 1
26   Nyanjok Mayen 3.49   Assumption 1
27   Chika Omenvgha 3.48   Riverside 1
28   Lauren Reaume 3.48   St Anne 1
29   Avery King 2.56   St Anne 1

Senior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keely GIbb 4.96   General Amherst 25
2   Lucia McElwain 4.96   Essex DHS 24
3   Chayann Lalodie 4.95   Walkerville 23
4   Jada Jackson 4.94   Herman 22
5   Shaelynn Reaume 4.84   Catholic Central 21
6   Charon Ocheje 4.75   Vincent Massey 20
7   Cheya Hall 4.75   Vincent Massey 19
8   Showary Mohamed 4.57   Assumption 18
9   Taylor Damel 4.45   St Anne 17
10   Natasha Banks 4.41   Walkerville 16
11   Madison Bardoel 4.39   St Anne 15
12   Taylor Renaud 4.32   Sandwich Secondary 14
13   Kristen Moerchen 4.25   Vincent Massey 13
14   Leah Hesman 4.23   Sandwich Secondary 12
15   Paige Shepley 4.17   11
16   Dana Ruthven 4.04   Villanova 10
17   Jordan Plat 3.99   Sandwich Secondary 9
18   Josie Shantz 3.76   Maranatha 8
19   Serina Wild 3.71   St Anne 7
20   Jenna Moddy 3.7   Belle River 6
21   Brooke Dewhorst 3.55   Leamington 5
22   Solange Webster 3.25   Catholic Central 4
23   Marium Ishkhan 3.14   St Joseph 3
24   Jessica Ruggaber 3.12   Essor 2
25   Olivia Wimtmond 2.89   St Anne 1
26   Krista Carmichael 2.81   St Joseph 1
27   Ashley Gerald 2.80   Riverside 1

Midget Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stan 5.41   Essor 25
2   Dylan 5.41   Belle River 24
3   Brady 5.23   Belle River 23
4   Justin 5.10   Vista 22
5   Steve 5.04   Riverside 21
6   Austin 4.97   Holy Names 20
7   Daityn 4.91   F.J. Brennan 19
8   Brent 4.89   Essex DHS 18
9   Kodi 4.75   Villanova 17
10   Dominique 4.70   Essor 16
11   James 4.61   Essex DHS 15
12   Jayden 4.25   Essex DHS 14
13   Jeremy 3.90   Essex DHS 13

Junior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Luan 5.87   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Tyler 5.38   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Brandon 5.37   Holy Names 23
4   Drew 5.35   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Jamie 5.28   Vista 21
6   Tailai 5.25   Vincent Massey 20
7   Tiaje 5.22   Herman 19
8   Ricky 5.12   Assumption 18
9   Jake 5.11   Holy Names 17
10   Honely 5.08   Herman 16
11   Mark 5.07   St Joseph 15
12   Kody 5.06   F.J. Brennan 14
13   Tyler 5.03   Riverside 13
14   Bilal 5.02   Vincent Massey 12
15   Christian 5.00   Villanova 11
16   Keaton 4.94   Essor 10
17   Ahad 4.70   Vincent Massey 9
18   Matthew 4.60   Leamington 8
19   Zack 4.52   Riverside 7
20   Stelios 4.50   Riverside 6
21   Quin 4.46   Villanova 5
22   Collin 4.42   Essor 4
23   Nick 4.37   Leamington 3
24   Dallas 4.26   Herman 2
25   Theyvsoe 4.16   Leamington 1
26   Armando 4.10   Catholic Central 1
27   Andrew 4.03   Vincent Massey 1
28   Zeyad 3.93   St Anne 1
29   Kadil 3.85   Assumption 1

Senior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alex 6.27   Essor 25
2   Marcus 6.17   Holy Names 24
3   Taimoor 6.15   Vincent Massey 23
4   Mousab 6.04   Holy Names 22
5   Amire 5.72   Riverside 21
6   Devon 5.70   Belle River 20
7   Matt 5.59   Holy Names 19
8   Andrew 5.52   Belle River 18
9   Will 5.51   Riverside 17
10   Connor 5.46   St Joseph 16
11   Macaul 5.45   General Amherst 15
12   James 5.35   Vista 14
13   Josieh 5.30   Herman 13
14   Khoder 5.29   Holy Names 12
15   Joey 5.27   F.J. Brennan 11
16   Travis 5.24   Harrow 10
17   Alex 5.07   Riverside 9
18   Key-Shawn 5.03   Assumption 8
19   Shiraz 5.02   Vincent Massey 7
20   Saiid 4.90   Herman 6
21   Brayden Klemens 4.87   Leamington 5
22   Evan 4.80   Harrow 4
23   Moe 4.76   Vincent Massey 3
24   James 4.73   Vincent Massey 2
25   Kyle 4.66   Vista 1
26   Stan 4.65   Riverside 1
27   Corbin 4.64   Vista 1
28   Cole Gagnon 4.58   Essex DHS 1
29   Jakob 4.55   F.J. Brennan 1
30   Calvin 4.26   Essex DHS 1
31   Jared 4.01   Essor 1
32   Deven 3.97   Villanova 1
33   Ryan 3.75   Catholic Central 1
34   David 3.65   St Anne 1


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Holy Names 680
2   Sandwich Secondary 657
3   Vincent Massey 653
4   Herman 437
5   Villanova 269
6   F.J. Brennan 263
7   Vista 262
8   Essor 259
9   Belle River 233
10   Riverside 228
11   General Amherst 228
12   Essex DHS 161
13   St Joseph 155
14   St Anne 152
15   E.J. Lajeunesse 130
16   Kennedy 84
17   Assumption 80
18   Catholic Central 48
19   Leamington 46
20   Maranatha 38
21   Walkerville 34
22   Kingsville 30
23   Harrow 16
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary 816
2   Vincent Massey 717
3   Herman 442
4   Villanova 401
5   Riverside 301
6   Holy Names 293
7   St Anne 244
8   Vista 226
9   General Amherst 221
10   Essex DHS 196
11   St Joseph 183
12   Essor 181
13   Assumption 167
14   Catholic Central 156
15   F.J. Brennan 127
16   Harrow 101
17   Walkerville 96
18   Belle River 89
19   Maranatha 68
20   Cardinal Carter 62
21   Leamington 54
22   33
23   Kennedy 27
24   E.J. Lajeunesse 24

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary 1473
2   Vincent Massey 1370
3   Holy Names 973
4   Herman 879
5   Villanova 670
6   Riverside 529
7   Vista 488
8   General Amherst 449
9   Essor 440
10   St Anne 396
11   F.J. Brennan 390
12   Essex DHS 357
13   St Joseph 338
14   Belle River 322
15   Assumption 247
16   Catholic Central 204
17   E.J. Lajeunesse 154
18   Walkerville 130
19   Harrow 117
20   Kennedy 111
21   Maranatha 106
22   Leamington 100
23   Cardinal Carter 62
24   33
25   Kingsville 30

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back