Windsor Timing

Back

            		SWOSSAA Track and Field 2014           
                          Day1 Chatham/ Day 2 Windsor                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 12.2h  1998        Sabrina Notarangelo\St.Anne                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Traore, Adi                  Herman S S               12.84Q  1.3  1 
  2 Jackson, Jada                Herman S S               12.95Q  0.8  2 
  3 Minaker, Skyla               Northern Civ             12.99Q  1.3  1 
  4 Uzonyi, Marissa              Lambton Cent             13.20Q  0.8  2 
  5 Freckleton, Tanay            Herman S S               13.21Q  1.3  1 
  6 Ainsworth, Laryssa           Blenheim                 13.43Q  0.8  2 
  7 Oulds, Ally                  Chatham Kent             13.37q  1.3  1 
  8 Hall, Cheyna                 Massey                   13.46q  0.8  2 
  9 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy            13.47   1.3  1  13.461
 10 Dirven, Selena               North Lambto             13.47   0.8  2  13.469
 11 Barnard, Darby               McGregor                 13.52   1.3  1 
 12 Gallant, Casey               North Lambto             13.66   0.8  2 
 13 Hildebrandt, Sydney          Leamington               13.71   0.8  2 
 14 Wakeling, Laura              Walkerville              13.86   0.8  2 
 15 deSantis, Emma               Maranatha                13.89   1.3  1 
 16 Stephens, Julia              Chatham Kent             13.97   1.3  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.2h  1998        Sabrina Notarangelo\St.Anne                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jada                Herman S S               12.57   2.4 
  2 Traore, Adi                  Herman S S               12.66   2.4 
  3 Minaker, Skyla               Northern Civ             12.85   2.4 
  4 Freckleton, Tanay            Herman S S               13.01   2.4 
  5 Uzonyi, Marissa              Lambton Cent             13.06   2.4 
  6 Oulds, Ally                  Chatham Kent             13.21   2.4 
  7 Hall, Cheyna                 Massey                   13.26   2.4 
  8 Ainsworth, Laryssa           Blenheim                 13.84   2.4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 11.34  23/05/2012  Conor Rosaasen, St. Thomas of Villanova     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ngongo, Tommy                L'Essor E S              11.79Q  0.5  2 
  2 Jordan, Keyshaun             Northern Civ             11.81Q  1.4  1 
  3 Wogiren, Josh                Herman S S               11.82Q  1.4  1 
  4 Douangchantha, Patrick       Catholic Cen             11.93Q  0.5  2 
  5 Shabow, Mathew               Holy Names H             11.95Q  0.5  2 
  6 White, James                 St. Patrick'             12.23Q  1.4  1 
  7 Wright, Mitchell             Amherst                  12.02q  0.5  2 
  8 Lopez, Mardin                Maranatha                12.05q  0.5  2 
  9 Bezarevic, Andrew            Massey                   12.08   0.5  2 
 10 Gabion, Michael              St. Patrick'             12.29   1.4  1 
 11 Burrowes, Collin             Northern Civ             12.51   1.4  1 
 12 Cesar, Justus                St. Joseph's             12.54   1.4  1 
 13 Miller, Garrett              Lambton Cent             12.59   1.4  1 
 14 Walls, Nick                  Blenheim                 13.13   0.5  2 
 15 Ripley, Niyjal               Chatham Kent             13.70   1.4  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.34  23/05/2012  Conor Rosaasen, St. Thomas of Villanova     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wogiren, Josh                Herman S S               11.53   2.8  11.522
  2 Ngongo, Tommy                L'Essor E S              11.53   2.8  11.526
  3 Douangchantha, Patrick       Catholic Cen             11.77   2.8 
  4 Jordan, Keyshaun             Northern Civ             11.78   2.8 
  5 Lopez, Mardin                Maranatha                11.81   2.8 
  6 Shabow, Mathew               Holy Names H             11.85   2.8 
  7 Wright, Mitchell             Amherst                  11.91   2.8 
  8 White, James                 St. Patrick'             12.23   2.8 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 25.4h  1972        Karen Bashak\Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Traore, Adi                  Herman S S               27.46Q -1.5  1 
  2 Jackson, Jada                Herman S S               27.57Q -2.6  2 
  3 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich                 27.80Q -1.5  1 
  4 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy            28.41Q -2.6  2 
  5 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  28.26Q -1.5  1 
  6 Ocheje, Sharon               Massey                   28.90Q -2.6  2 
  7 Guimond, Sherye              Herman S S               28.36q -1.5  1  28.352
  8 Shaw, Stephanie              Northern Civ             28.36q -1.5  1  28.358
  9 Donais, Sara                 Lambton Cent             28.43  -1.5  1 
 10 Daly, Sophie                 Ursuline                 28.98  -2.6  2 
 11 Hildebrandt, Sydney          Leamington               29.21  -1.5  1 
 12 VanMol, Abby                 Blenheim                 29.35  -2.6  2  29.349
 12 VanHaaren, Madison           North Lambto             29.35  -2.6  2  29.349
 14 Stephens, Julia              Chatham Kent             29.43  -1.5  1 
 15 Taylor, Jennah               St. Patrick'             29.49  -2.6  2 
 16 Barnard, Darby               McGregor                 30.02  -2.6  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.4h  1972        Karen Bashak\Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jada                Herman S S               26.86  -1.0 
  2 Traore, Adi                  Herman S S               27.09  -1.0 
  3 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich                 27.58  -1.0 
  4 Shaw, Stephanie              Northern Civ             27.85  -1.0 
  5 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  27.92  -1.0 
  6 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy            28.14  -1.0 
  7 Guimond, Sherye              Herman S S               28.26  -1.0 
  8 Ocheje, Sharon               Massey                   28.52  -1.0 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 23.24  2005        Vushaun Landrum, Herman                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panek, Logan                 Sandwich                 23.95Q -2.3  2 
  2 Sportelli, Blaze             Riverside SS             24.06Q -3.0  1 
  3 Wogiren, Josh                Herman S S               23.96Q -2.3  2 
  4 Douangchantha, Patrick       Catholic Cen             24.58Q -3.0  1 
  5 Al-Kinani, Laith             Massey                   24.93Q -3.0  1 
  6 Bezarevic, Andrew            Massey                   24.99Q -2.3  2 
  7 Luna, Omar                   St. Joseph's             25.01q -2.3  2 
  8 Lopez, Mardin                Maranatha                25.15q -2.3  2 
  9 Burrowes, Collin             Northern Civ             25.38  -3.0  1 
 10 White, James                 St. Patrick'             25.52  -2.3  2 
 11 Wilson, Fraser               St. Patrick'             25.54  -3.0  1 
 12 Chapple, Nathen              Northern Civ             26.33  -3.0  1 
 13 Gittens, Tyrese              Wallaceburg              26.75  -3.0  1 
 14 Koolen, Jacob                North Lambto             26.84  -3.0  1 
 15 Obiri, Olu femi              Northern Civ             26.85  -2.3  2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.24  2005        Vushaun Landrum, Herman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Panek, Logan                 Sandwich                 23.82  -1.9 
  2 Wogiren, Josh                Herman S S               23.92  -1.9 
  3 Douangchantha, Patrick       Catholic Cen             24.45  -1.9 
  4 Sportelli, Blaze             Riverside SS             24.58  -1.9 
  5 Bezarevic, Andrew            Massey                   24.75  -1.9 
  6 Al-Kinani, Laith             Massey                   24.86  -1.9 
  7 Luna, Omar                   St. Joseph's             24.92  -1.9 
  8 Lopez, Mardin                Maranatha                25.03  -1.9 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.59  1998        Tara Hall\St.Clair                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Tiarra                Holy Names H           1:01.95   2 
  2 McElwain, Lucia              Essex D H S            1:02.00   2 
  3 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich               1:03.30   2 
  4 Webb, Victoria               Vista Academy          1:03.98   2 
  5 Trombley, Jessie             Holy Names H           1:04.92   1 
  6 Stephens, Julia              Chatham Kent           1:05.22   2 
  7 Kelly, Serena                Vista Academy          1:05.72   1 
  8 Willan, Victoria             Essex D H S            1:05.78   1 
  9 Butts, Jamie                 North Lambto           1:05.88   2 
 10 Donais, Sara                 Lambton Cent           1:05.89   2 
 11 Eves, Jocelyn                Lambton Cent           1:06.55   1 
 12 Taylor, Jennah               St. Patrick'           1:06.66   2 
 13 Dennison, Emma               St.Anne's              1:06.71   1 
 14 Gallerne, Tailer             Ursuline               1:13.10   1 
 15 Mackinnon, Brooke            Chatham Kent           1:14.04   1 
 16 Deleary, Mattea              Ridgetown              1:14.82   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52.39  1997        Mike Manka\Kennedy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wogiren, Josh                Herman S S               53.61   2 
  2 McBride, William             Herman S S               54.78   2 
  3 Luna, Omar                   St. Joseph's             55.93   2 
  4 Dufault, Cameron             Ursuline                 56.73   2 
  5 McQuiggan, Austin            Chatham Kent             57.24   1 
  6 Adenitan, Damola             Massey                   57.51   2 
  7 Brummell, Carson             Kingsville D             58.22   2 
  8 Muharrem, James              Chatham Kent             58.33   2 
  9 Lavigne, Jack                Assumption               58.47   1 
 10 Shaw, James                  Amherst                  58.51   1 
 11 Truant, Cole                 F.J.Brennan              58.58   1 
 12 Chapple, Nathen              Northern Civ             59.67   2 
 13 Kobe, Ben                    North Lambto           1:01.83   1 
 14 Bekkers, Ben                 Northern Civ           1:02.44   1 
 15 Koolen, Jacob                North Lambto           1:02.46   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:11.72  23/05/2002  Alyson Kohlmeier, St. Patrick'            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Tiarra                Holy Names H           2:25.94   2 
  2 Fehr, Shannon                Leamington             2:27.67   2 
  3 Sollen, Cassidy              North Lambto           2:27.91   2 
  4 Ulicny, Anna                 St.Anne's              2:29.36   2 
  5 Scott, Sarah                 Northern Civ           2:32.98   2 
  6 Barwitzki, Katie             Northern Civ           2:34.61   2 
  7 Budden, Alanna               Belle River            2:34.85   2 
  8 Conflitti, Cristina          Vista Academy          2:36.98   1 
  9 Wood, Cassidy                Harrow                 2:41.19   1 
 10 Heil, Leah                   Walkerville            2:42.76   1 
 11 Pinard, Chanelle             Leamington             2:43.70   1 
 12 Shepherd, Regan              Blenheim               2:44.30   1 
 13 Helps, Lauren                Northern Civ           2:48.10   2 
 14 Basic, Joyce                 Ursuline               2:51.36   1 
 15 Robinson, Bryanna            Ursuline               2:57.58   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:00.02  24/05/2013  Graeme Fisher, Massey                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simone, Brendan              Holy Names H           2:06.60   2 
  2 McBride, William             Herman S S             2:09.24   2 
  3 Quinland, Patrick            Herman S S             2:10.43   2 
  4 O'Neil, Brad                 Sandwich               2:11.06   2  2:11.057
  4 McQuiggan, Austin            Chatham Kent           2:11.06   2  2:11.057
  6 Dufault, Cameron             Ursuline               2:11.54   2 
  7 Dortmans, Billy              North Lambto           2:13.00   2 
  8 Lavigne, Jack                Assumption             2:15.96   1 
  9 Trezin, Thador               Chatham Kent           2:18.28   1 
 10 Collins, Wes                 St. Clair SS           2:18.55   1 
 11 Shaw, James                  Amherst                2:19.45   1 
 12 Mungwarere, Jerry            Massey                 2:20.20   1 
 13 Jaramillo, Juan              Holy Names H           2:20.56   2 
 14 Bekkers, Ben                 Northern Civ           2:23.15   1 
 15 McMurtrie, Stewart           St. Patrick'           2:31.34   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:34.99  22/05/2002  Alyson Kohlmeier, St. Patrick'            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnham, Madison             Vista Academy          4:59.63  
  2 Ulicny, Anna                 St.Anne's              5:15.07  
  3 Sollen, Cassidy              North Lambto           5:16.07  
  4 Scott, Sarah                 Northern Civ           5:18.79  
  5 Fehr, Shannon                Leamington             5:21.30  
  6 Barwitzki, Katie             Northern Civ           5:22.08  
  7 Budden, Alanna               Belle River            5:23.74  
  8 Boussey, Samantha            Villanova              5:23.79  
  9 McNamara, Ainsley            Chat Christian         5:33.29  
 10 Papac, Daniella              Assumption             5:36.03  
 11 Helps, Lauren                Northern Civ           5:44.14  
 12 Szawara, Jessica             Villanova              5:45.14  
 13 Basic, Joyce                 Ursuline               5:45.89  
 14 Fehr, Katarina               Kingsville D           5:51.02  
 15 Oliphant, Alli               Ridgetown              5:53.32  
 16 Shepherd, Regan              Blenheim               5:55.55  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:14.67  19/05/2010  Ryan Sleiman, Kingsville D                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simone, Brendan              Holy Names H           4:30.87  
  2 McBride, William             Herman S S             4:33.91  
  3 Williams, Elijah             Riverside SS           4:41.22  
  4 O'Neil, Brad                 Sandwich               4:41.41  
  5 Dortmans, Billy              North Lambto           4:41.47  
  6 Collins, Wes                 St. Clair SS           4:42.73  
  7 MacRobbie, Connor            Lambton Cent           4:43.55  
  8 Harding, Noah                Northern Civ           4:45.65  
  9 McMurtrie, Stewart           St. Patrick'           4:52.09  
 10 Galasso, Josh                Holy Names H           4:54.23  
 11 Cameron, Ian                 Chatham Kent           4:54.67  
 12 Rocheleau, Aiden             Massey                 5:04.28  
 13 Steel, Haddon                Wallaceburg            5:08.56  
 14 Payne, Owen                  Chatham Kent           5:12.34  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:14.44  1999        Nicki Reckman\LCHS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burnham, Madison             Vista Academy         11:03.24  
  2 Sollen, Cassidy              North Lambto          11:36.19  
  3 Fehr, Shannon                Leamington            11:38.75  
  4 Papac, Daniella              Assumption            11:45.29  
  5 Barwitzki, Katie             Northern Civ          11:52.24  
  6 Scott, Sarah                 Northern Civ          11:54.62  
  7 McNamara, Ainsley            Chat Christian        12:06.11  
  8 Szawara, Jessica             Villanova             12:08.06  
  9 Ulicny, Anna                 St.Anne's             12:12.48  
 10 Fuerth, Gabrielle            Essex D H S           12:40.37  
 11 Basic, Joyce                 Ursuline              12:50.70  
 12 Andrade, Jordan              Essex D H S           12:59.60   12:59.595
 13 Pinard, Chanelle             Leamington            12:59.60   12:59.599
 14 Oliphant, Alli               Ridgetown             13:19.91  
 15 Douglass, Caitlyn            Northern Civ          13:58.31  
 16 Massender, McKenna           Blenheim              14:20.32  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:57.61  20/05/2010  Ryan Sleiman, Kingsville D                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Sandwich              10:09.56  
  2 MacRobbie, Connor            Lambton Cent          10:13.23  
  3 Harding, Noah                Northern Civ          10:17.82  
  4 Dortmans, Billy              North Lambto          10:20.04  
  5 Williams, Elijah             Riverside SS          10:21.28  
  6 McKegan, Brennan             St. Patrick'          10:25.15  
  7 Rocheleau, Aiden             Massey                10:32.79  
  8 Galasso, Josh                Holy Names H          10:45.92  
  9 Trezin, Thador               Chatham Kent          10:46.37  
 10 McMurtrie, Stewart           St. Patrick'          10:59.21  
 11 Manser, Sean                 Massey                11:07.43  
 12 Hodgson, Zak                 Leamington            11:11.61  
 13 Nunes, Adam                  Assumption            11:20.42  
 14 Steel, Haddon                Wallaceburg           11:33.24  
 15 Payne, Owen                  Chatham Kent          11:36.61  
 16 Drouillard, Nathan           Assumption            12:12.71  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 12.12  21/05/2014  Skyla Minaker, Northern CIV                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minaker, Skyla               Northern Civ             12.33Q  2.1  2 
  2 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  13.05Q  2.2  1 
  3 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 13.33Q  2.1  2 
  4 McCormick, Sarah             Lambton Cent             13.83Q  2.2  1 
  5 Uzonyi, Marissa              Lambton Cent             13.54Q  2.1  2 
  6 Matton, Alyssa               Villanova                13.88Q  2.2  1 
  7 Michaud, Madeleine           Villanova                13.86q  2.1  2 
  8 Hall, Cheyna                 Massey                   13.87q  2.1  2 
  9 Ocheje, Sharon               Massey                   13.89   2.1  2 
 10 Oulds, Ally                  Chatham Kent             14.02   2.2  1 
 11 Maslak, Paulina              Ursuline                 14.18   2.1  2 
 12 Nap, Amy                     Wallaceburg              14.78   2.1  2 
 13 Allen, Tali                  St. Clair SS             14.81   2.2  1 
 14 Kolbaric, Katarina           Riverside SS             15.07   2.2  1 
 15 Bryant, Mary Ellen           F.J.Brennan              15.43   2.2  1 
 16 Franche, Alyssa              Paincourt                15.77   2.2  1 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.12  21/05/2014  Skyla Minaker, Northern CIV                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minaker, Skyla               Northern Civ             12.12#  1.9 
  2 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 12.75   1.9 
  3 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  12.93   1.9 
  4 McCormick, Sarah             Lambton Cent             13.11   1.9 
  5 Uzonyi, Marissa              Lambton Cent             13.33   1.9 
  6 Hall, Cheyna                 Massey                   13.54   1.9 
  7 Michaud, Madeleine           Villanova                13.58   1.9 
  8 Matton, Alyssa               Villanova                13.96   1.9 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 13.7h  1974        John Schmidt\Brennan                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muharrem, James              Chatham Kent             16.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gordon, Jaxon                St. Patrick'             16.26Q  2.4  2 
  3 Kovach, Evan                 Vista Academy            17.53Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kimball, Travis              Harrow                   17.58Q  2.4  2 
  5 Small, Hunter                Northern Civ             18.35Q  NWI  1 
  6 Gerassimou, Christopher      Lajeunesse               18.70Q  2.4  2 
  7 Nassabain, Mohamad           Massey                   18.51q  NWI  1 
  8 Knowles - Geerts, Jayden     St. Patrick'             19.32q  2.4  2 
  9 Primeau, Cameron             St. Patrick'             20.01   NWI  1 
 10 Geday, Raimon                Massey                   20.98   2.4  2 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.7h  1974        John Schmidt\Brennan                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Muharrem, James              Chatham Kent             15.91   1.3 
  2 Gordon, Jaxon                St. Patrick'             16.09   1.3 
  3 Kovach, Evan                 Vista Academy            17.22   1.3 
  4 Small, Hunter                Northern Civ             17.25   1.3 
  5 Kimball, Travis              Harrow                   17.60   1.3 
  6 Knowles - Geerts, Jayden     St. Patrick'             17.78   1.3 
  7 Gerassimou, Christopher      Lajeunesse               18.60   1.3 
  8 Nassabain, Mohamad           Massey                   19.06   1.3 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.84  24/05/2007  Kelsey Balkwill, Essex D H S                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McElwain, Lucia              Essex D H S              47.91   2 
  2 Oulds, Ally                  Chatham Kent             48.33   2 
  3 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich                 49.33   2 
  4 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 50.09   2 
  5 Mara, Marissa                Northern Civ             50.14   2 
  6 Holmes, Nia                  Amherst                  50.52   2 
  7 Michaud, Madeleine           Villanova                50.81   2 
  8 Bondok, Hoda                 Sandwich                 50.96   1 
  9 Maslak, Paulina              Ursuline                 51.00   1 
 10 Eves, Jocelyn                Lambton Cent             52.16   1 
 11 McCormick, Sarah             Lambton Cent             52.81   2 
 12 Kolbaric, Katarina           Riverside SS             52.99   1 
 13 Allen, Tali                  St. Clair SS             53.53   1 
 14 Butts, Jamie                 North Lambto             53.65   1 
 15 Parris, Maia                 Massey                   54.30   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.57  21/05/2009  Branden Gow, Belle River                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sportelli, Blaze             Riverside SS             43.42   2 
  2 Atkinson, Anthony            McGregor                 45.71   2 
  3 Muharrem, James              Chatham Kent             45.74   2 
  4 Arquette-Jumel, Ben          Assumption               47.26   1 
  5 Small, Hunter                Northern Civ             47.62   1 
  6 Kovach, Evan                 Vista Academy            47.64   1 
  7 Cameron, Ian                 Chatham Kent             48.18   2 
  8 Vulovic, Jaksa               Riverside SS             48.41   1 
  9 Shaw, James                  Amherst                  48.96   2 
 10 MacRobbie, Connor            Lambton Cent             48.99   2 
 11 Gordon, Jaxon                St. Patrick'             49.10   2 
 12 Burke, Justin                F.J.Brennan              49.87   1 
 13 Mungwarere, Jerry            Massey                   50.15   1 
 14 Knowles - Geerts, Jayden     St. Patrick'             51.02   1 
 15 Koolen, Jacob                North Lambto             51.28   2 
 16 Purdy, Shayne                Amherst                  53.22   1 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.18m ,by 5 to 1.33, then by 3
 Meet Record: # 1.71m  1999        Lindsay Degroot\St.Chris                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Sophie                 Ursuline                 1.48m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ritzer, Ashley               Sandwich                 1.45m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hibma, Daphne                Northern Civ             1.42m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mara, Marissa                Northern Civ            J1.42m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mueller, Marissa             Lambton Cent            J1.42m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McInnis, Elise               St. Patrick'             1.36m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Khan, Mahwish                Massey                   1.33m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chadwick, Anna               Sandwich                 1.28m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Foster, Meagan               Northern Civ             1.28m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ruthven, Dana                Villanova               J1.28m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Jennah               St. Patrick'            J1.28m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Eskeritt, Sierra             Chatham Kent             1.23m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Wylupek, Olivia              Sandwich                 1.18m  
     1.18 1.23 
        O  XXX 
 13 Boussey, Samantha            Villanova                1.18m  
     1.18 1.23 
        O  XXX 
 -- Curran, Kate                 Massey                      NH  
     1.18 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.38m, by 5 to 1.53, then by 3
 Meet Record: # 1.87m  1989        Mike Goodison\McGregor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devogelaere, Jesse           St.Anne's                1.62m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.88 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Ethan              St. Patrick'             1.59m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Miao, Yujie                  Massey                   1.56m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jordan, Keyshaun             Northern Civ             1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tucker, Isaak                St. Patrick'             1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Jamie              Lambton Cent            J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Charette, Aaron              Sandwich                J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Gerrits, Nate                St. Patrick'            J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bailey, Kimani               Sandwich                J1.48m  
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Fettes, Jake                 Sandwich                    NH  
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.50, then increments by 15cm.
 Meet Record: # 2.40m  22/05/2014  Madison Bardoel, St.Anne's                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bardoel, Madison             St.Anne's                2.40m# 
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Bueno, Denise                Assumption               2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chadwick, Anna               Sandwich                 1.95m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wong, Winnie                 Massey                   1.80m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Parris, Maia                 Massey                  J1.80m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Aiton, Daria                 Sandwich                 1.65m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Burgess, Jessica             Sandwich                J1.65m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
 Starting height 1.90 m, then 15cm
 Meet Record: # 3.41m  1995        Andy Vendresco\St.Anne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chappus, Colin               Sandwich                 2.95m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.70 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Devogelaere, Jesse           St.Anne's                2.70m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.70 2.95 
        O   XO    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Pieniazek, Julian            St.Anne's                2.65m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.70 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Matthieu, Bryan              Sandwich                 2.35m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stacey, Remington            St.Anne's                2.20m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nevill, Kyle                 Sandwich                 1.90m  
     1.90 2.05 
        O    P 
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.34m  1972        Karen Bashak\Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jada                Herman S S               4.81m   2.1 
     4.03m(1.2) 3.89m(1.3) 4.62m(1.2) 4.16m(1.7) 4.81m(2.1) 4.42m(1.0)
  2 Minaker, Skyla               Northern Civ             4.76m   1.8 
     3.98m(1.9) 4.42m(1.1) 4.16m(1.2) PASS(1.6) 4.76m(1.8) 4.46m(1.4)
  3 Mueller, Marissa             Lambton Cent             4.52m   1.7 
     4.41m(1.4) 4.46m(0.7) 4.44m(1.0) 4.46m(1.0) 4.42m(1.4) 4.52m(1.7)
  4 Mao, Amanda                  Massey                   4.40m   2.6 
     4.14m(1.4) 4.35m(1.7) 4.24m(1.0) 4.33m(2.2) 4.03m(1.9) 4.40m(2.6)
  5 Jacobs, Ayla                 Chatham Kent             4.37m   1.6 
     4.15m(1.6) 4.28m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 4.37m(1.6)
  6 Ainsworth, Laryssa           Blenheim                 4.30m   2.2 
     4.08m(1.6) 4.16m(0.8) 4.30m(2.2) 4.10m(2.4) 4.09m(1.7) 4.18m(1.7)
  7 Webb, Alora                  Chatham Kent             4.20m   0.9 
     4.20m(0.9) 4.19m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.04m(1.0)
  8 Ruthven, Dana                Villanova                4.16m   1.7 
     3.78m(1.1) 3.92m(1.9) 4.16m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.00m(2.4)
  9 Lachance, Tiana              Essex D H S              4.15m   0.9 
     3.96m(0.3) 4.15m(0.9) 4.13m(1.9)           
 10 Guimond, Sherye              Herman S S               4.10m   0.9 
     4.03m(1.0) 4.10m(0.9) 4.02m(1.6)           
 10 Hibma, Daphne                Northern Civ             4.10m   1.6 
     3.83m(1.9) 4.04m(1.8) 4.10m(1.6)           
 12 Tu, Mylene                   Holy Names H             4.06m   2.2 
     3.83m(+0.0) 3.79m(0.8) 4.06m(2.2)           
 13 Maitland, Steph              Northern Civ             4.01m   1.3 
     4.01m(1.3) 3.92m(1.2) 3.92m(1.9)         
 14 Renaud, Taylor               Sandwich                 3.99m   2.4 
     3.99m(2.4) 3.79m(1.3) 3.80m(0.7)           
 15 Deleary, Mattea              Ridgetown                3.86m   0.8 
     3.78m(1.5) 3.56m(1.0) 3.86m(0.8)           
 16 Pelleova, Pamela             Massey                   3.13m   1.3 
     2.64m(1.9) 3.03m(2.4) 3.13m(1.3)           
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.57m  1986        Willie Milligan\Herman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Logan                 Sandwich                 5.97m   1.2 
     5.73m(1.7) 5.83m(1.2) 5.97m(1.2) 5.63m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.82m(1.9)
  2 Fetter, Jaydon               Kingsville D             5.40m   2.6 
     4.51m(2.4) 4.97m(2.5) 5.11m(1.7) 5.01m(1.4) 5.07m(0.1) 5.40m(2.6)
  3 Needs, Alex                  L'Essor E S              5.36m   1.5 
     5.34m(0.9) 5.36m(1.5) 5.22m(0.8) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.9) 5.29m(2.1)
  4 Gabion, Michael              St. Patrick'             5.31m   2.5 
     4.62m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.9) 4.86m(1.3) 4.96m(1.2) 4.59m(0.3) 5.31m(2.5)
  5 Williams, Ethan              St. Patrick'            J5.31m   1.6 
     5.06m(1.8) 4.99m(2.2) 5.31m(1.6) 5.14m(0.9) 5.11m(2.3) FOUL(2.5)
  6 Klemens, Brayden             Leamington               5.26m   1.8 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.6) 5.06m(1.7) 4.90m(1.4) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.26m(1.8)
  7 White, James                 St. Patrick'             5.18m   0.9 
     4.86m(0.3) 4.93m(1.9) 5.18m(0.9) 4.92m(1.4) 4.85m(1.2) FOUL(2.5)
  8 Shabow, Mathew               Holy Names H             5.07m   1.6 
     FOUL      4.87m(0.7) 5.07m(1.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)
  9 Bradshaw, Andrew             Northern Civ             4.86m   1.9 
     4.84m(2.2) 4.86m(1.9) FOUL(2.1)           
 10 Choi, Inho                   Massey                   4.85m   1.0 
     4.85m(1.0) 4.67m(1.1) 4.56m(0.4)           
 11 Lopez, Mardin                Maranatha                4.75m   1.3 
     4.74m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 4.75m(1.3)           
 12 Miao, Yujie                  Massey                   4.74m   1.4 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.62m(1.2) 4.74m(1.4)           
 13 Kobe, Ben                    North Lambto             4.46m   0.5 
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.5) PASS                
 14 Walls, Nick                  Blenheim                 4.32m   1.4 
     4.32m(1.4) 4.03m(0.7) 3.99m(0.2)           
 15 Gittens, Tyrese              Wallaceburg              4.14m   1.0 
     4.14m(1.0) 3.68m(1.6) 3.88m(1.6)           
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.36m  1997        Kim Braithwaite\Chatham-Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McElwain, Lucia              Essex D H S             10.76m   4.2 
     9.88m(3.2) 10.24m(2.2) PASS      10.13m(0.4) 10.76m(4.2) PASS     
  2 Jacobs, Ayla                 Chatham Kent            10.68m   3.9 
     9.81m(2.7) 10.13m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.31m(2.5) 10.68m(3.9)
  3 Mueller, Marissa             Lambton Cent            10.16m   3.8 
     FOUL(1.0) 9.85m(3.2) 10.10m(4.9) 9.92m(0.5) 10.00m(2.8) 10.16m(3.8)
  4 Daly, Sophie                 Ursuline                 9.95m   1.3 
     9.55m(1.9) 9.75m(1.1) FOUL(2.5) 9.66m(1.0) 9.73m(0.1) 9.95m(1.3)
  5 Nap, Amy                     Wallaceburg              9.88m   1.5 
     FOUL(2.5) 9.84m(2.9) FOUL(3.1) 9.88m(1.5) 9.29m(1.1) 9.67m(3.6)
  6 Mao, Amanda                  Massey                   9.87m   2.7 
     9.31m(0.1) 9.61m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 9.32m(1.3) 9.24m(0.5) 9.87m(2.7)
  7 Hibma, Daphne                Northern Civ             9.69m   1.9 
     9.66m(2.0) 9.25m(0.5) 9.69m(1.9) 9.40m(-0.3) 9.59m(1.1) 9.47m(3.1)
  8 Rosen, Stephanie             Vista Academy            9.59m   2.1 
     9.04m(2.9) 9.59m(2.1) 9.15m(1.3) 9.05m(0.7) 9.06m(0.5) 8.97m(1.8)
  9 Shelton, Holly               St. Clair SS             9.52m   3.1 
     9.04m(2.7) 8.88m(2.1) 9.52m(3.1)           
 10 Pelleova, Pamela             Massey                   9.51m   4.1 
     9.04m(1.0) 8.70m(2.6) 9.51m(4.1)           
 11 Cunningham, Jamie            Sandwich                 9.36m   3.2 
     9.02m(2.8) 9.36m(3.2) 9.16m(2.0)           
 11 Clifford, Grace              Amherst                  9.36m   1.9 
     8.86m(2.5) 9.36m(1.9) 9.05m(4.2)           
 13 Pardo, Jaime                 Amherst                  9.35m   2.2 
     8.67m(4.0) 9.07m(2.9) 9.35m(2.2)           
 14 Maitland, Steph              Northern Civ             9.29m   1.1 
     9.29m(1.1) 9.27m(1.6) 9.12m(2.3)           
 15 Bardoel, Madison             St.Anne's                8.99m   2.2 
     FOUL      8.95m(2.8) 8.99m(2.2)           
 16 Maslak, Paulina              Ursuline                 8.66m   2.8 
     8.66m(2.8) FOUL(1.8) 8.57m(2.3)           
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.31m  1997        Leron Mitchell\Northern                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Panek, Logan                 Sandwich                12.60m   1.9 
     12.60m(1.9) 11.97m(2.7) PASS      12.44m(1.7) PASS      12.49m(1.5)
  2 Klassen, Jordan              Belle River             12.24m   3.4 
     12.23m(0.1) 11.98m(0.5) 12.24m(3.4) 11.78m(0.1) 11.92m(1.7) 11.85m(2.3)
  3 Myles, Emmanuel              Massey                  12.21m   0.7 
     11.82m(-0.3) FOUL(1.4) 12.21m(0.7) 11.42m(1.0) 11.84m(1.5) 11.35m(1.4)
  4 Jordan, Keyshaun             Northern Civ            11.67m   0.8 
     11.67m(0.8) 11.60m(1.2) 11.63m(0.8) 11.35m(0.2) 11.55m(0.8) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Choi, Inho                   Massey                  11.65m   0.9 
     11.30m(1.7) 11.65m(0.9) 11.23m(0.2) 11.29m(1.1) 11.36m(-0.2) 11.40m(1.5)
  6 Klemens, Brayden             Leamington              11.20m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.20m(1.4) 11.06m(0.8) 10.85m(3.1) 10.94m(1.6) 10.44m(3.1)
  7 Gittens, Tyrese              Wallaceburg             10.92m   1.8 
     10.92m(1.8) 10.20m(0.6) 9.90m(0.2) 10.25m(0.2) 10.68m(2.6) 10.45m(0.3)
  8 Nguyen, Tam                  Kennedy                 10.76m   0.9 
     10.61m(0.4) 10.70m(3.2) 10.76m(0.9) 10.66m(1.2) 10.62m(0.4) 10.50m(2.1)
  9 Sapardanis, Michael          Riverside SS            10.73m   0.5 
     10.73m(0.5) 10.26m(3.7) 10.45m(1.4)           
 10 Williams, Ethan              St. Patrick'            10.56m   0.7 
     FOUL      10.50m(0.9) 10.56m(0.7)           
 11 Fetter, Jaydon               Kingsville D            10.55m   0.2 
     10.32m(2.0) 10.55m(0.2) FOUL(1.0)           
 12 Kobe, Ben                    North Lambto            10.45m   1.6 
     10.45m(1.6) 9.80m(0.8) FOUL(0.3)           
 13 Woolridge, David             Sarnia Cits             10.22m   1.2 
     10.22m(1.2) 10.10m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 14 Walls, Nick                  Blenheim                 9.86m   1.1 
     FOUL      9.53m(1.2) 9.86m(1.1)           
 15 Jose, Ralph                  St. Patrick'             9.84m   2.4 
     9.84m(2.4) 9.80m(2.3) 9.55m(2.6)           
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.85m  1981        Joanne Rothery\Kennedy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinsonneault, Elise          Paincourt                8.94m  
      8.22m  8.94m  8.45m  7.99m  8.45m  8.07m
  2 Miller, Abby                 Northern Civ             8.73m  
      7.86m  7.56m  7.68m  8.52m  8.73m  8.40m
  3 Theriault, Monique           Sandwich                 8.68m  
      8.68m  8.10m  FOUL  8.44m  8.61m  8.09m
  4 Roy, Emily                   Sandwich                 8.40m  
      8.40m  7.88m  8.28m  FOUL  FOUL  8.18m
  5 Newman, Jae-Lin              Lambton Cent             8.10m  
      7.88m  7.47m  7.53m  7.89m  8.10m  7.46m
  6 Davies, Taylor               Northern Civ             8.07m  
      7.79m  7.53m  8.07m  7.75m  7.62m  7.44m
  7 Puskaric, Alyssa             Vista Academy            8.04m  
      6.88m  7.13m  7.55m  7.48m  7.39m  8.04m
  8 Whiteye, Abby                Northern Civ             7.83m  
      7.01m  7.50m  7.27m  6.93m  7.83m  7.25m
  9 Wismer, Jaclyn               Amherst                  7.28m  
      7.04m  7.28m  6.60m           
 10 Wismer, Megan                Amherst                  7.10m  
      6.77m  7.10m  7.03m           
 11 Wakeling, Laura              Walkerville              7.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.01m           
 12 Tutu, Aya                    Holy Names H             6.68m  
      6.68m  5.37m  6.25m           
 13 Jardine, Jenna               Ursuline                 6.52m  
      6.03m  5.66m  6.52m           
 14 Koomans, Victoria            Chat Christian           6.43m  
      6.08m  6.43m  6.03m           
 15 James, Nyapini               Catholic Cen             6.37m  
      FOUL  6.33m  6.37m           
 16 Alexander, Ruby              Ursuline                 4.89m  
      4.66m  FOUL  4.89m           
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18.45m  1996        Steve Bedard\St.Joseph                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Anthony            McGregor                13.35m  
      12.89m  13.35m  12.95m  12.59m  12.50m  13.03m
  2 Vanderlaan, Spencer          Maranatha               13.19m  
      12.05m  10.97m  12.64m  12.34m  12.17m  13.19m
  3 Webb, Zion                   St. Patrick'            12.89m  
      12.55m  12.51m  12.89m  12.08m  12.05m  12.70m
  4 Barraclough, Josh            St. Patrick'            12.34m  
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  12.17m
  5 Wallace, Blain               Massey                  12.02m  
      11.62m  10.18m  11.36m  11.18m  12.02m  11.58m
  6 Reese, Robbie                Kennedy                 11.86m  
      11.61m  11.00m  10.64m  11.54m  11.86m  11.61m
  7 Isley, Josh                  U.M.E.I.                11.62m  
      10.78m  11.62m  11.24m  10.38m  9.88m  10.24m
  8 Allen, Quinn                 Sandwich                11.40m  
      10.47m  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  FOUL
  9 Bondy, Michael               L'Essor E S             11.14m  
      11.14m  FOUL  11.09m           
 10 Noel, Ryan                   Paincourt               11.05m  
      11.05m  10.74m  10.57m           
 11 Girardin, Ken                Sandwich                11.01m  
      10.80m  9.93m  11.01m           
 12 Vanos, Johnny                St. Patrick'            10.88m  
      10.08m  10.88m  10.59m           
 13 Bradshaw, Andrew             Northern Civ            10.59m  
      10.57m  10.59m  10.15m           
 14 Everett, Dylan               Amherst                 10.02m  
      9.94m  10.00m  10.02m           
 15 Campbell, Jamie              Lambton Cent             9.47m  
      9.47m  FOUL  9.08m           
 16 Walsh, Connor                Paincourt                8.84m  
      8.84m  8.60m  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35.52m  1985        Heather Quick\Riverside                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiteye, Abby                Northern Civ            26.14m  
      23.94m  22.96m  25.49m  22.69m  22.46m  26.14m
  2 Marangelli, Camilla          Vista Academy           25.64m  
      21.00m  23.93m  FOUL  20.15m  FOUL  25.64m
  3 Forshaw, Erica               L'Essor E S             24.37m  
      22.00m  19.93m  FOUL  20.09m  24.37m  22.06m
  4 Wismer, Megan                Amherst                 22.62m  
      17.60m  22.02m  FOUL  22.62m  19.39m  FOUL
  5 Coxon, Alexis                Assumption              22.29m  
      FOUL  19.86m  FOUL  22.29m  16.94m  20.63m
  6 Pinsonneault, Elise          Paincourt               22.00m  
      20.20m  19.00m  20.55m  21.37m  22.00m  FOUL
  7 Puskaric, Alyssa             Vista Academy           20.74m  
      17.90m  20.06m  18.46m  18.24m  20.74m  18.30m
  8 Hoeksema, Ashley             Lambton Cent            20.30m  
      19.75m  20.26m  19.32m  19.97m  20.30m  19.98m
  9 Fornasiero, Gianna           Kennedy                 19.72m  
      18.08m  19.72m  18.84m           
 10 Handy, Carmen                Northern Civ            19.46m  
      17.17m  17.80m  19.46m           
 11 Roy, Emily                   Sandwich                19.08m  
      FOUL  17.90m  19.08m           
 12 Koomans, Victoria            Chat Christian          18.78m  
      16.52m  16.29m  18.78m           
 13 McLauchlin, Hailey           Lambton Cent            18.64m  
      18.64m  17.76m  FOUL           
 14 Jardine, Jenna               Ursuline                15.61m  
      FOUL  15.61m  FOUL           
 15 Alexander, Ruby              Ursuline                14.73m  
      13.78m  14.73m  12.50m           
 16 Plante, Madison              St.Anne's               14.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m           
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.48m  23/05/2002  Joe Pocock, Brennan, F.J                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Blain               Massey                  39.56m  
      37.12m  37.58m  33.97m  34.42m  37.56m  39.56m
  2 Burrowes, Collin             Northern Civ            39.52m  
      30.15m  34.75m  35.44m  36.13m  39.52m  37.68m
  3 El-Nasser, Youssef           Massey                  36.02m  
      36.02m  35.99m  31.80m  34.05m  FOUL  33.11m
  4 Atkinson, Anthony            McGregor                34.50m  
      34.50m  FOUL  33.84m           
  5 Layman, William              Vista Academy           32.82m  
      28.75m  FOUL  32.82m  29.27m  29.09m  FOUL
  6 Kerr, Alessandro             Assumption              31.46m  
      30.09m  26.35m  30.29m  29.00m  28.50m  31.46m
  7 Noel, Ryan                   Paincourt               30.91m  
      30.09m  26.04m  30.69m  24.43m  25.63m  30.91m
  8 Golob, Joe                   St. Patrick'            30.14m  
      30.14m  FOUL  FOUL  26.40m  24.68m  28.40m
  9 Clouse, Matthew              St. Patrick'            29.00m  
      26.25m  27.12m  29.00m           
 10 Allen, Quinn                 Sandwich                28.90m  
      25.98m  FOUL  28.90m           
 11 Purdy, Shayne                Amherst                 28.79m  
      FOUL  28.79m  26.77m           
 12 Wonsch, Keith                Vista Academy           28.76m  
      26.02m  24.90m  28.76m           
 13 Bradshaw, Andrew             Northern Civ            25.75m  
      23.19m  22.23m  25.75m         
 14 Walsh, Connor                Paincourt               24.39m  
      24.39m  FOUL  19.21m           
 15 Girardin, Ken                Sandwich                23.70m  
      23.70m  FOUL  21.94m           
 16 Catton, Scott                Chatham Kent            21.83m  
      21.12m  21.83m  21.32m           
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37.70m  1981        Anna Armales\Brennan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Emily                   Sandwich                31.77m  
      31.77m  29.41m  25.48m  FOUL  24.80m  28.81m
  2 Labelle, Carleigh            Herman S S              30.23m  
      23.64m  26.94m  29.32m  30.23m  FOUL  28.36m
  3 Kucera, Jana                 Chatham Kent            29.61m  
      24.63m  29.61m  27.85m  26.93m  26.03m  27.44m
  4 Puskaric, Alyssa             Vista Academy           28.18m  
      FOUL  24.54m  28.18m  27.86m  27.57m  27.41m
  5 Allen, Noelle                St. Patrick'            26.03m  
      23.06m  24.55m  26.03m  22.57m  19.50m  22.47m
  6 Chalmers, Jaedyn             Lambton Cent            25.97m  
      25.97m  25.86m  20.21m  22.19m  25.24m  18.08m
  7 Kucera, Logan                Chatham Kent            25.55m  
      24.09m  FOUL  24.67m  25.55m  FOUL  24.20m
  8 Wismer, Megan                Amherst                 23.92m  
      19.06m  16.22m  23.92m  21.41m  18.66m  20.08m
  9 Robertson, Shayna            St. Patrick'            23.52m  
      21.09m  FOUL  23.52m           
 10 Handy, Carmen                Northern Civ            23.34m  
      20.63m  23.34m  19.94m           
 11 Matton, Alyssa               Villanova               22.29m  
      18.97m  19.47m  22.29m         
 12 Forshaw, Erica               L'Essor E S             22.28m  
      21.07m  19.39m  22.28m           
 13 Lavin, Sydney                Belle River             21.60m  
      21.60m  18.73m  20.37m           
 14 Reaume, Kaitlyn              Vista Academy           20.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.95m           
 15 Koomans, Victoria            Chat Christian          20.91m  
      19.84m  20.91m  17.96m           
 16 Pinsonneault, Elise          Paincourt               20.57m  
      17.86m  20.57m  18.91m           
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 60.36m  23/05/2002  Joe Pocock, Brennan, F.J                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novacco, Nevin               Belle River             42.31m  
      42.31m  34.71m  37.64m  29.89m  28.47m  33.80m
  2 Purdy, Shayne                Amherst                 41.83m  
      39.51m  41.83m  33.04m  39.14m  41.25m  37.92m
  3 Choi, Inho                   Massey                  40.92m  
      40.92m  38.57m  36.29m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Layman, William              Vista Academy           40.19m  
      40.19m  33.56m  39.88m  FOUL  38.12m  31.62m
  5 Schaller, Cailean            St. Patrick'            37.31m  
      35.36m  37.31m  30.96m  32.92m  35.09m  34.75m
  6 Tucker, Isaak                St. Patrick'            36.80m  
      36.56m  35.33m  34.05m  36.80m  36.08m  35.79m
  7 Miller, Garrett              Lambton Cent            36.74m  
      33.54m  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL  32.81m  35.98m
  8 Emery, Jacob                 Lajeunesse              36.56m  
      36.19m  36.56m  26.80m  32.21m  27.75m  34.45m
  9 Wallace, Blain               Massey                  36.34m  
      36.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Allen, Quinn                 Sandwich                36.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.21m           
 11 Vanos, Johnny                St. Patrick'            35.88m  
      35.88m  33.95m  32.83m           
 12 Dufault, Cameron             Ursuline                35.54m  
      35.54m  32.45m  33.58m           
 13 Noel, Ryan                   Paincourt               31.57m  
      31.57m  27.70m  27.01m           
 14 Mousseau, Tyler              F.J.Brennan             30.36m  
      30.36m  FOUL  25.71m           
 15 Catton, Scott                Chatham Kent            29.68m  
      29.68m  FOUL  27.50m           
 16 Hebert, Wayatt               Ursuline                19.80m  
      19.36m  19.80m  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.16  21/05/2014  W.F. Herman                                 
 Meet Record: * 50.16  21/05/2014  W.F.Herman S S, Herman S S                  
                       J Jackson, S Guimond, A Traore, T Freckleton      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                   50.16*  2 
     1) Jackson, Jada                   2) Guimond, Sherye                
     3) Traore, Adi                     4) Freckleton, Tanay              
  2 Lambton Central C & V I  'A'                          52.98   2 
     1) Gutcher, Aneissa                2) McCormick, Sarah               
     3) Donais, Sara                    4) Uzonyi, Marissa                
  3 North Lambton S S  'A'                                53.08   2 
     1) Butts, Jamie                    2) Dirven, Selena                 
     3) Gallant, Casey                  4) VanHaaren, Madison             
  4 Northern C I & V S  'A'                               53.50   2 
     1) Scott, Sarah                    2) Shaw, Stephanie                
     3) Minaker, Skyla                  4) Mara, Marissa                  
  5 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                                53.86   2 
     1) Moerchen, Kristen               2) Hall, Cheyna                   
     3) Ocheje, Sharon                  4) Pelleova, Pamela               
  6 Leamington D S S  'A'                                 54.37   2 
     1) Clarke, Madison                 2) Dewhurst, Brooke               
     3) Hickson, Chelsea                4) Hildebrandt, Sydney            
  7 St. Thomas of Villanova  'A'                          54.50   1 
     1) Guiotto, Viansa                 2) Ruthven, Dana                  
     3) Fryer, Sabrina                  4) Michaud, Madeleine             
  8 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                                54.54   1 
     1) Nottley, Haleigh                2) Taylor, Jennah                 
     3) Sysel, Chloe                    4) Zalewski, Abby                 
  9 Holy Names H S-Windsor  'A'                           54.84   1 
     1) Abenes-Angeles, Alyssia         2) Trombley, Jessie               
     3) Agbonwaneteh, Marvelous         4) Davis, Tiarra                  
 10 Asssumption College-Winds  'A'                        56.23   1 
 11 St. Anne's High School  'A'                           56.45   1 
     1) Dagenais, Rachel                2) Hutchings, Jillian             
     3) Peters, Angela                  4) Teno, Lisa                     
 12 St. Clair S S  'A'                                    57.59   1 
     1) Wells, Leigh                    2) Miller, Jordyn                 
     3) Allen, Tali                     4) Shelton, Holly                 
 13 Blenheim District H S  'A'                            57.77   1 
     1) Ainsworth, Laryssa              2) Massender, McKenna             
     3) VanMol, Abby                    4) Shepherd, Regan                
 14 Chatham-Kent SS  'A'                                1:00.00   2 
 -- Tecumseh Vista Academy A  'A'                            DQ   2  170.6c
     1) Kelly, Serena                   2) Webb, Victoria                 
     3) Ranchuk, Mikaela                4) Reaume, Kaitlyn                
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.40  1981        Brennan                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                   46.77   2 
     1) Lewis, Dante                    2) Wogiren, Josh                  
     3) McBride, William                4) Quinland, Patrick              
  2 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                                46.82   2 
     1) Adenitan, Damola                2) Bezarevic, Andrew              
     3) Choi, Inho                      4) Al-Kinani, Laith               
  3 Holy Names H S-Windsor  'A'                           47.51   2 
     1) Shabow, Mathew                  2) Sanchez, Michael               
     3) Ngo, Alvin                      4) Cervini, David                 
  4 Kingsville D.H.S.  'A'                                47.51   2 
     1) Brummell, Carson                2) Gray, Darian                   
     3) Fetter, Jaydon                  4) Hernandez, Michael             
  5 Northern C I & V S  'A'                               47.89   2 
     1) Small, Hunter                   2) Chapple, Nathen                
     3) Burrowes, Collin                4) Jordan, Keyshaun               
  6 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                                48.01   2 
     1) Gabion, Michael                 2) Wilson, Fraser                 
     3) White, James                    4) Barraclough, Josh              
  7 F.J.Brennan Hs-Windsor  'A'                           48.27   2 
     1) Smytricki, Austin               2) Russette, Aaron                
     3) Truant, Cole                    4) Harness, Dakotah               
  8 Leamington D S S  'A'                                 50.16   1 
     1) Dueck, Kris                     2) Friesen, Noah                  
     3) Gee, Eric                       4) Hodgson, Zak                   
  9 Lambton Central C & V I  'A'                          51.25   1 
     1) Campbell, Jamie                 2) MacRobbie, Connor              
     3) Miller, Garrett                 4) Redick, Tanner                 
 10 North Lambton S S  'A'                                51.33   1 
     1) Dortmans, Billy                 2) Kobe, Ben                      
     3) Koolen, Jacob                   4) Manning, Dakota                
 -- Tecumseh Vista Academy A  'A'                            DQ   1  170.7
     1) Conlon, Christian               2) Troup, Robert                  
     3) Kovach, Evan                    4) Orgis, Calvin                  
 -- Riverside S S-Windsor  'A'                               DQ   2  170.7
     1) Chesney, Isiah                  2) Glisic, Sergey                 
     3) Marcinko, Darius                4) Prescott, Riley                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 12.2h  1973        Karen Bashak\Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodgins, Kelly               Northern Civ             12.75Q  1.4  2 
  2 Sovran, Kyla                 St.Anne's                13.18Q  1.3  1 
  3 Labadie, Cheyann             Walkerville              13.33Q  1.3  1 
  4 Thomas, Shelby               Sandwich                 13.49Q  1.4  2 
  5 Young, Erin                  Chatham Kent             13.39Q  1.3  1 
  6 Reisch, Reanna               Sandwich                 13.56Q  1.4  2 
  7 Jubenville, Melanie          St. Joseph's             13.42q  1.3  1 
  8 Reaume, Taylor               St.Anne's                13.59q  1.4  2 
  9 Sinclair, Cami               Lambton Cent             13.69   1.3  1 
 10 Rastin, Clara                St. Patrick'             13.73   1.4  2 
 11 Malak, Aya                   Kennedy                  13.85   1.3  1 
 12 Badder, Alexandra            Ursuline                 13.91   1.4  2 
 13 Gharib, Diana                Lajeunesse               14.20   1.3  1 
 14 Vanheule, Rachel             Ursuline                 14.71   1.4  2 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.2h  1973        Karen Bashak\Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodgins, Kelly               Northern Civ             12.60   0.9 
  2 Sovran, Kyla                 St.Anne's                13.09   0.9 
  3 Labadie, Cheyann             Walkerville              13.21   0.9  13.202
  3 Jubenville, Melanie          St. Joseph's             13.21   0.9  13.202
  5 Thomas, Shelby               Sandwich                 13.33   0.9 
  6 Young, Erin                  Chatham Kent             13.45   0.9 
  7 Reisch, Reanna               Sandwich                 13.51   0.9 
  8 Reaume, Taylor               St.Anne's                13.61   0.9 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 10.8h  1974        Rocco Stella\General Ahmerst                
 Meet Record: & 10.8h  1991        Jason Mailloux\Ursuline                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  11.52Q  0.4  1 
  2 Panetta, Daniel              Holy Names H             11.63Q  0.6  2 
  3 Ritchie, Austin              F.J.Brennan              11.66Q  0.4  1 
  4 Brothers, Jared              F.J.Brennan              11.67Q  0.6  2 
  5 Damchuk, Mitch               St. Patrick'             11.79Q  0.4  1 
  6 Shah, Ahmad                  Holy Names H             11.87Q  0.6  2 
  7 Mussa, Malcolm               Blenheim                 11.93q  0.4  1  11.924
  8 Gamble, Isaac                Wallaceburg              11.93q  0.4  1  11.929
  9 Westmoreland, Isaiah         Holy Names H             11.94   0.4  1 
 10 Baker, Ashton                Blenheim                 11.95   0.4  1 
 11 Dick, Matt                   Leamington               12.08   0.6  2 
 12 Syrie, Teejay                Northern Civ             12.13   0.6  2 
 13 VanZelst, Zachary            St. Patrick'             12.24   0.6  2 
 14 Congdon, Nathaniel           St. Clair SS             12.37   0.6  2 
 -- Detailleur, Austin           McGregor                    DQ   0.4  1  145.2
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.8h  1974        Rocco Stella\General Ahmerst                
 Meet Record: & 10.8h  1991        Jason Mailloux\Ursuline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Panetta, Daniel              Holy Names H             11.30   3.3 
  2 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  11.31   3.3 
  3 Brothers, Jared              F.J.Brennan              11.35   3.3 
  4 Damchuk, Mitch               St. Patrick'             11.54   3.3 
  5 Ritchie, Austin              F.J.Brennan              11.55   3.3 
  6 Mussa, Malcolm               Blenheim                 11.70   3.3 
  7 Shah, Ahmad                  Holy Names H             11.80   3.3 
  8 Gamble, Isaac                Wallaceburg              11.90   3.3 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: & 24.99  2002        Sarah Nelson, Northern                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodgins, Kristy              Northern Civ             26.81Q -1.4  2 
  2 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                  27.02Q -3.6  1 
  3 Sovran, Kyla                 St.Anne's                27.56Q -1.4  2 
  4 Shaw, Lauren                 Northern Civ             27.66Q -3.6  1 
  5 Jubenville, Melanie          St. Joseph's             27.99Q -3.6  1 
  6 Labadie, Cheyann             Walkerville              28.07Q -1.4  2 
  7 Cirino, Aryana               Villanova                28.22q -1.4  2 
  8 Holliday, Katelyn            Harrow                   28.57q -3.6  1 
  9 willemsen, Kristen           Ursuline                 28.94  -3.6  1 
 10 Rastin, Clara                St. Patrick'             29.10  -1.4  2 
 11 Rana, Ravneet                Riverside SS             29.16  -3.6  1 
 12 Williams, Kayla              Northern Civ             30.22  -1.4  2 
 13 Johnston, Nevia              Chatham Kent             32.49  -1.4  2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: & 24.99  2002        Sarah Nelson, Northern                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodgins, Kristy              Northern Civ             26.23  -1.5 
  2 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                  27.12  -1.5 
  3 Shaw, Lauren                 Northern Civ             27.25  -1.5 
  4 Sovran, Kyla                 St.Anne's                27.50  -1.5 
  5 Cirino, Aryana               Villanova                27.65  -1.5 
  6 Jubenville, Melanie          St. Joseph's             27.70  -1.5 
  7 Labadie, Cheyann             Walkerville              28.10  -1.5 
  8 Holliday, Katelyn            Harrow                   28.21  -1.5 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 22.11  20/05/2010  Brandon McBride, Herman S S                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  23.37Q -1.2  2 
  2 Panetta, Daniel              Holy Names H             24.48Q -4.0  1 
  3 Brothers, Jared              F.J.Brennan              23.95Q -1.2  2 
  4 Bechard, Jacob               Vista Academy            24.88Q -4.0  1 
  5 Ritchie, Austin              F.J.Brennan              23.96Q -1.2  2 
  6 Damchuk, Mitch               St. Patrick'             25.03Q -4.0  1 
  7 Houle, Brayden               Lajeunesse               24.06q -1.2  2 
  8 LeClair, Liam                F.J.Brennan              24.36q -1.2  2 
  9 Mussa, Malcolm               Blenheim                 25.24  -4.0  1 
 10 VanZelst, Zachary            St. Patrick'             25.28  -1.2  2 
 11 Syrie, Teejay                Northern Civ             25.43  -4.0  1 
 12 Blythe, Elijah               Herman S S               25.67  -4.0  1 
 13 Cameron, Louie               Sarnia Cits              25.77  -1.2  2 
 14 Harris, TJ                   Lambton Cent             26.30  -4.0  1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.11  20/05/2010  Brandon McBride, Herman S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  23.26  -2.9 
  2 Panetta, Daniel              Holy Names H             23.67  -2.9 
  3 Brothers, Jared              F.J.Brennan              23.69  -2.9 
  4 Houle, Brayden               Lajeunesse               23.82  -2.9 
  5 Ritchie, Austin              F.J.Brennan              23.86  -2.9 
  6 Bechard, Jacob               Vista Academy            24.11  -2.9 
  7 LeClair, Liam                F.J.Brennan              24.20  -2.9 
  8 Damchuk, Mitch               St. Patrick'             24.84  -2.9 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.68  2000        Tara Halls  St.Clair                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drkulec, Hannah              St.Anne's              1:00.23   2 
  2 Cirino, Aryana               Villanova              1:01.94   2 
  3 Boycott, Kate                Herman S S             1:02.06   2 
  4 Reaume, Shaelynn             Catholic Cen           1:02.54   1 
  5 Holliday, Katelyn            Harrow                 1:02.86   1 
  6 Prsa, Megan                  Massey                 1:03.07   2 
  7 Kellier, Rayne               Chatham Kent           1:03.60   2 
  8 Shaw, Lauren                 Northern Civ           1:04.61   2 
  9 Cesca, Nicole                Massey                 1:06.26   2 
 10 Masse, Karly                 Sandwich               1:06.87   2 
 11 Peters, Jessica              Sarnia Cits            1:06.88   1 
 12 Charbonneau, Athena          Ursuline               1:07.32   1 
 13 willemsen, Kristen           Ursuline               1:08.64   1 
 14 Rastin, Catherine            St. Patrick'           1:08.66   1 
 15 Williams, Kayla              Northern Civ           1:09.28   1 
 16 Johnston, Nevia              Chatham Kent           1:14.52   1 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.09  19/05/2010  Brandon McBride, Herman S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fisher, Graeme               Massey                   52.75   2 
  2 LeClair, Liam                F.J.Brennan              53.56   2 
  3 Dupont, Ethan                St. Patrick'             53.84   2 
  4 Capaldi, Jared               Amherst                  54.01   2 
  5 Houle, Brayden               Lajeunesse               54.27   2 
  6 Ralph, Josh                  Chatham Kent             54.39   2 
  7 Syrie, Teejay                Northern Civ             54.82   2 
  8 Ennis, Jacob                 St. Patrick'             55.24   1 
  9 Mussa, Malcolm               Blenheim                 55.65   2 
 10 Mickle, Bryce                Amherst                  55.85   1 
 11 Neposlan, Caleb              Maranatha                56.59   1 
 12 Fontecha, Miguel             St. Joseph's             56.91   1 
 13 Dureno, Andrew               Sandwich                 57.19   1 
 14 Cameron, Louie               Sarnia Cits              58.30   1 
 15 Cokes, Sam                   St. Clair SS           1:06.85   1 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.17  1998        Hilary Edmondson\St.Christopher           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salter, Chelsea              C . Carter             2:23.81   2 
  2 Boycott, Kate                Herman S S             2:24.51   2 
  3 Murray, Emma                 Holy Names H           2:29.22   2 
  4 Snively, Kennedy             Sandwich               2:31.73   2 
  5 Cesca, Nicole                Massey                 2:32.10   2 
  6 VandenEynde, Claire          Lambton Cent           2:32.28   1 
  7 St.Pierre, Miah              Chatham Kent           2:32.49   2 
  8 Adam, Lauren                 Northern Civ           2:33.78   2 
  9 Prsa, Megan                  Massey                 2:35.12   2 
 10 Crundwell, Chelsea           Sandwich               2:36.14   1 
 11 Furtney, Emily               North Lambto           2:36.94   1 
 12 Peters, Jessica              Sarnia Cits            2:39.07   1 
 13 Pontoni, Sabreena            Sandwich               2:39.84   1 
 14 Smith, Kiera                 Lambton Cent           2:41.21   1 
 15 Smith, Haily                 Chatham Kent           2:52.28   1 
 16 Boyer, Alexa                 Ursuline               3:07.90   1 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:57.36  20/05/2010  Corey Bellemore, Riverside SS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cannella, Quinn              Chatham Kent           1:59.36   2 
  2 Fisher, Graeme               Massey                 1:59.88   2 
  3 Dupont, Ethan                St. Patrick'           2:05.22   2 
  4 Sghaier, Adam                Massey                 2:05.64   2 
  5 McCarthy, Brendan            Holy Names H           2:06.60   2 
  6 Bell, Ryan                   Lambton Cent           2:06.81   2 
  7 Ennis, Jacob                 St. Patrick'           2:06.85   2 
  8 Hall, DJ                     Villanova              2:07.63   2 
  9 Orshinsky, Nick              Vista Academy          2:14.71   1 
 10 Rawlings, Devan              Sandwich               2:16.90   1 
 11 Laforet, Nic                 St.Anne's              2:18.02   1 
 12 McGregor, Cole               Ursuline               2:18.61   1 
 13 Belanger, Garrett            Riverside SS           2:23.41   1 
 14 Lange, Eric                  St. Patrick'           2:27.79   1 
 15 Ahmed, Fareed                Chatham Kent           2:31.17   1 
 16 Squire-George, Chase         Chatham Kent           2:31.87   1 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:37.88  22/05/2003  Aly Kohlmeier, St. Patrick'               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren               Sandwich               5:08.73  
  2 Hicks, Holly                 Massey                 5:09.49  
  3 Sawchuk, Zoe                 Belle River            5:13.51  
  4 Murray, Emma                 Holy Names H           5:14.05  
  5 Rivelis, Maddy               Vista Academy          5:14.83  
  6 Adam, Lauren                 Northern Civ           5:15.60  
  7 Snively, Kennedy             Sandwich               5:23.65  
  8 St.Pierre, Miah              Chatham Kent           5:24.70  
  9 Cirino, Hannah               Villanova              5:27.36  
 10 Parkes, Kristin              St. Patrick'           5:32.91  
 11 Smith, Kiera                 Lambton Cent           5:33.07  
 12 VandenEynde, Claire          Lambton Cent           5:34.29  
 13 Jackson, Ashley              McGregor               5:37.73  
 14 Cesca, Nicole                Massey                 5:44.72  
 15 Smith, Haily                 Chatham Kent           6:04.36  
 16 willemsen, Kristen           Ursuline               6:25.69  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.50  1983        Terry James\Assumption                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannella, Quinn              Chatham Kent           4:11.15  
  2 Fisher, Graeme               Massey                 4:20.69  
  3 Ubene, Mitchell              Vista Academy          4:21.36  
  4 Acrey, Shawn                 Villanova              4:27.35  
  5 Sghaier, Adam                Massey                 4:28.95  
  6 Bell, Ryan                   Lambton Cent           4:29.91  
  7 McCarthy, Brendan            Holy Names H           4:33.96  
  8 Heikkinen, Brendan           Herman S S             4:34.86  
  9 Ennis, Jacob                 St. Patrick'           4:40.19  
 10 Orshinsky, Nick              Vista Academy          4:40.37  
 11 Hall, DJ                     Villanova              4:43.96  
 12 Conrad, Scott                Chatham Kent           4:57.22  
 13 McGregor, Cole               Ursuline               4:59.73  
 14 Ahmed, Fareed                Chatham Kent           5:16.45  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:56.58  23/05/2003  Aly Kohlmeier, St. Patrick'               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Lauren               Sandwich              11:09.05  
  2 Rivelis, Maddy               Vista Academy         11:14.97  
  3 Sawchuk, Zoe                 Belle River           11:22.44  
  4 Hicks, Holly                 Massey                11:32.28  
  5 Baillargeon, Dominique       Sandwich              11:32.79  
  6 Cirino, Hannah               Villanova             11:32.92  
  7 Adam, Lauren                 Northern Civ          11:40.65  
  8 Murray, Emma                 Holy Names H          11:42.11  
  9 Parkes, Kristin              St. Patrick'          11:48.43  
 10 Barreto, Jacquelinne         Catholic Cen          12:02.74  
 11 St.Pierre, Miah              Chatham Kent          12:03.59  
 12 McKelvie, Sophie             Northern Civ          12:06.84  
 13 VandenEynde, Claire          Lambton Cent          12:09.59  
 14 Jackson, Ashley              McGregor              12:14.49  
 15 Smith, Haily                 Chatham Kent          13:28.09  
 16 Boyer, Alexa                 Ursuline              14:16.05  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:46.01  19/05/2011  Ryan Sleiman, Kingsville D                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannella, Quinn              Chatham Kent           9:11.44  
  2 Ubene, Mitchell              Vista Academy          9:14.89  
  3 Acrey, Shawn                 Villanova              9:53.38  
  4 Heikkinen, Brendan           Herman S S             9:56.56  
  5 Bell, Ryan                   Lambton Cent          10:07.90  
  6 Esco, Eli                    Walkerville           10:43.08  
  7 McGregor, Cole               Ursuline              10:48.27  
  8 Stevens, Matthew             St. Patrick'          10:56.20  
  9 Prieur, Ryan                 L'Essor E S           10:59.45  
 10 Hyde, Jordan                 St. Patrick'          11:00.88  
 11 Aiton, Aric                  Sandwich              11:04.14  
 12 App, Jamie                   North Lambto          11:10.08  
 13 Aalbers, Matt                Northern Civ          11:12.29  
 14 Horne, Colton                Leamington            11:20.23  
 15 Nikel, Connor                Northern Civ          12:03.90  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 11.6h  1983        Angie Coon\Belle River                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                  11.97Q  1.5  2 
  2 Kellier, Rayne               Chatham Kent             13.14Q  2.5  1 
  3 Hodgins, Kelly               Northern Civ             12.32Q  1.5  2 
  4 Hesman, Leah                 Sandwich                 13.19Q  2.5  1 
  5 Hodgins, Kristy              Northern Civ             12.84Q  1.5  2 
  6 Acton, Laura                 St. Joseph's             13.85Q  2.5  1  13.850
  7 MacDonald-Gannon, Carlin     Holy Names H             13.71q  1.5  2 
  8 Korman, Brittney             Villanova                13.85q  1.5  2  13.845
  9 Calderon, Tia                Herman S S               14.51   1.5  2 
 10 Makaric, Merritt             St. Joseph's             14.78   2.5  1 
 11 Oriet, Courtney              Paincourt                14.86   2.5  1 
 12 Brimmer, Samantha            Northern Civ             16.74   1.5  2 
 -- Caldarelli, Elena            St.Anne's                  DNF   1.5  2 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.6h  1983        Angie Coon\Belle River                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                  11.91   2.3 
  2 Hodgins, Kelly               Northern Civ             12.03   2.3 
  3 Hodgins, Kristy              Northern Civ             12.22   2.3 
  4 Kellier, Rayne               Chatham Kent             12.95   2.3 
  5 Hesman, Leah                 Sandwich                 13.28   2.3 
  6 MacDonald-Gannon, Carlin     Holy Names H             13.35   2.3 
  7 Acton, Laura                 St. Joseph's             13.77   2.3 
 -- Korman, Brittney             Villanova                  DNF   2.3 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 14.16  23/05/2012  Nathan Hesman, Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marchand, Felix              Chatham Kent             14.67Q  2.0  1 
  2 Hearns, Kayne                Essex D H S              15.44Q  0.7  2 
  3 Collins, David               Vista Academy            15.45Q  0.7  2 
  4 Leschyna, Noah               Belle River              15.53Q  2.0  1 
  5 Agostini, Cristian           St. Joseph's             15.56Q  2.0  1 
  6 Manherz, Jarrod              Amherst                  15.96Q  0.7  2 
  7 Taylor, Johnathon            Vista Academy            15.63q  2.0  1 
  8 McEwan, Noah                 Northern Civ             16.08q  0.7  2 
  9 Leyten, Colin                St. Patrick'             16.13   2.0  1 
 10 Shanks, Brandon              St. Clair SS             16.27   0.7  2 
 11 Lomascolo, Nathan            F.J.Brennan              16.29   2.0  1 
 12 Stewart, Cam                 North Lambto             16.39   2.0  1 
 13 Hyde, Justin                 St. Patrick'             18.21   0.7  2 
 14 Grant, Justin                Sandwich                 19.66   0.7  2 
 15 Hyde, Jordan                 St. Patrick'             19.76   0.7  2 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.16  23/05/2012  Nathan Hesman, Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marchand, Felix              Chatham Kent             14.70   3.2 
  2 Collins, David               Vista Academy            14.85   3.2 
  3 Agostini, Cristian           St. Joseph's             15.04   3.2 
  4 McEwan, Noah                 Northern Civ             15.16   3.2 
  5 Leschyna, Noah               Belle River              15.27   3.2 
  6 Hearns, Kayne                Essex D H S              15.32   3.2 
  7 Manherz, Jarrod              Amherst                  15.42   3.2 
  8 Taylor, Johnathon            Vista Academy            15.51   3.2 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.0h  1990        Tara Smith\Chatham CI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Kristy              Northern Civ             46.50   2 
  2 Mulder, Jaiden               Amherst                  47.25   2 
  3 Hodgins, Kelly               Northern Civ             47.90   2 
  4 Holliday, Katelyn            Harrow                   48.49   2 
  5 Reaume, Shaelynn             Catholic Cen             49.01   1 
  6 Boycott, Kate                Herman S S               49.11   2 
  7 MacDonald-Gannon, Carlin     Holy Names H             50.13   2 
  8 Masse, Karly                 Sandwich                 50.65   2 
  9 Lopetrone, Erika             Essex D H S              51.70   1 
 10 Owen, Carys                  McGregor                 51.72   1 
 11 Smith, Kiera                 Lambton Cent             52.22   1 
 12 Curran, Natasha              Lambton Cent             56.23   1 
 13 Stewardson, Natalie          Chatham Kent             58.09   1 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.22  20/05/2010  Brandon McBride, Herman S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, David               Vista Academy            42.98   2 
  2 Leschyna, Noah               Belle River              43.82   2 
  3 Marchand, Felix              Chatham Kent             43.91   2 
  4 Agostini, Cristian           St. Joseph's             44.20   2 
  5 Lomascolo, Nathan            F.J.Brennan              44.38   1 
  6 Hearns, Kayne                Essex D H S              44.65   2 
  7 McEwan, Noah                 Northern Civ             45.01   1 
  8 Taylor, Johnathon            Vista Academy            45.37   1 
  9 Leyten, Colin                St. Patrick'             45.81   1 
 10 El-Husaini, Thamer           Herman S S               45.95   2 
 11 Shanks, Brandon              St. Clair SS             46.81   2 
 12 Hyde, Justin                 St. Patrick'             48.54   1 
 13 Stewart, Cam                 North Lambto             48.56   2 
 14 McLean, Dakota               Sarnia Cits              48.68   1 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.18m, by 5 to 1.38m, then by 3
 Meet Record: # 1.76m  1980        Linda McCurdy\Lowe                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellier, Rayne               Chatham Kent             1.56m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 Koomans, Amy                 Chat Christian           1.53m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Tiana                North Lambto             1.47m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Campana, Kirsten             Sandwich                 1.44m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hext, Lexie                  Lambton Cent             1.41m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fontana, Alessia             Villanova                1.38m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brimmer, Samantha            Northern Civ            J1.38m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.41 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tsang, Ashley                Sandwich                 1.33m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Plain, Caitlin               St. Clair SS            J1.33m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Calderon, Tia                Herman S S              J1.33m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Caldarelli, Elena            St.Anne's                1.28m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 1.33 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kameka, Hunter               Sarnia Cits              1.23m  
     1.18 1.23 1.28 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Sanders, Olivia              Sandwich                 1.18m  
     1.18 1.23 
        O  XXX 
 13 Marentette, Robyn            Villanova                1.18m  
     1.18 1.23 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ngo, Nina                    Massey                      NH  
     1.18 
      XXX 
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.50m, by 5 to 1.65m, then by 3
 Meet Record: # 2.00m  1996        Kriss Peterson\Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian             Northern Civ             1.86m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  2 Cooper, Marcus               Holy Names H             1.83m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Akins, Dallas                Sandwich                J1.83m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Erickson, Erik               Kennedy                  1.71m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tyler, James                 North Lambto             1.68m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Whiteye, Aidan               Northern Civ            J1.68m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Pierce              Chatham Kent             1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Garant, Josh                 St.Anne's               J1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Faflak, Rob                  Blenheim                 1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Holmes, Cody                 Herman S S               1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Grant, Justin                Sandwich                 1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Cardinal, Devin              St. Clair SS            J1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lafleur, Denny               Villanova                1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Verkaik, Justin              Chatham Kent            J1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Baker, Ashton                Blenheim                 1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.50m,then by 15
 Meet Record: # 2.86m  21/05/2009  Courtney Fischer, Kingsville D              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valente, Marina              St.Anne's                2.55m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hesman, Leah                 Sandwich                 2.40m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tsang, Jessie                Sandwich                 2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sanders, Olivia              Sandwich                 2.10m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sovran, Kyla                 St.Anne's                1.65m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.90, then by 15
 Meet Record: # 3.87m  23/05/2003  Jeff Bianchi, Brennan, F.J                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dureno, Andrew               Sandwich                 2.95m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lupas, Jordan                St.Anne's                2.80m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smit, Ruan                   Kingsville D             2.50m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brockman, Matthew            St.Anne's                2.35m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Aiton, Aric                  Sandwich                 2.35m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O   XP    P    P    P   XP 
  6 Matthew, Patrick             St.Anne's                2.20m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.59m  23/05/2002  Sarah Nelson, Northern CIV                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibb, Keely                  Amherst                  4.70m   2.9 
     4.52m(1.2) 4.69m(2.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.70m(2.9) 4.61m(2.1)
  2 Koomans, Amy                 Chat Christian           4.65m   2.6 
     4.14m(0.4) 4.11m(1.6) 4.34m(2.8) 4.14m(1.0) 4.22m(2.0) 4.65m(2.6)
  3 Young, Erin                  Chatham Kent             4.64m   1.9 
     4.60m(0.5) 4.64m(1.9) 4.63m(2.4) PASS      4.58m(3.0) 4.49m(1.9)
  4 Vanheule, Rachel             Ursuline                 4.38m   1.8 
     4.34m(0.4) 4.38m(1.8) FOUL(3.1) 4.03m(1.1) 4.23m(1.6) 4.29m(2.0)
  5 Labadie, Cheyann             Walkerville              4.37m   2.0 
     4.18m(3.0) 4.24m(1.8) 4.20m(2.3) PASS      FOUL(3.4) 4.37m(2.0)
  6 Brooks, Krissy               Chat Christian           4.34m   0.3 
     3.97m(0.7) 4.34m(0.3) 4.14m(2.9) 3.94m(2.3) 3.73m(2.7) FOUL(1.7)
  7 Rastin, Clara                St. Patrick'             4.30m   1.3 
     4.30m(1.3) 4.01m(0.5) 4.24m(2.2) FOUL(1.4) 4.13m(2.3) 4.27m(1.9)
  8 MacDonald-Gannon, Carlin     Holy Names H             4.28m   2.2 
     4.10m(2.1) 4.22m(2.2) 4.22m(2.1) 4.28m(2.2) 4.23m(1.4) 4.14m(2.6)
  9 Leng, Monitha                Leamington               4.21m   1.5 
     3.95m(1.6) 4.21m(1.5) 4.21m(2.4)           
 10 Rastin, Catherine            St. Patrick'             4.17m   1.0 
     4.17m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.8)           
 11 Cruz, Cheska                 Walkerville              3.96m   1.3 
     3.42m(1.0) 3.96m(1.3) 3.45m(2.6)           
 12 Banks, Natasha               Walkerville              3.93m   2.8 
     3.70m(+0.0) 3.93m(2.8) 3.82m(2.2)           
 13 McCormick, Amy               Lambton Cent             3.83m   1.9 
     3.83m(1.9) 3.83m(2.0) 3.79m(1.8)           
 14 Peters, Jessica              Sarnia Cits              3.78m   1.9 
     3.64m(0.6) 2.52m(1.3) 3.78m(1.9)           
 15 Garcia, Trella               Leamington               3.73m   2.3 
     3.68m(1.2) 3.41m(1.7) 3.73m(2.3)           
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.06m  5/2001      Anton Wood \ J.L.Forster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian             Northern Civ             6.65m   3.4 
     FOUL      6.06m(1.5) 6.18m(3.1) 6.24m(NWI) FOUL      6.65m(3.4)
  2 Tyler, James                 North Lambto             6.47m   0.7 
     6.05m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(1.8) 6.47m(0.7) FOUL     
  3 Cooper, Marcus               Holy Names H             6.32m   2.9 
     5.77m(-0.4) 5.76m(1.4) 6.06m(0.7) 6.15m(1.8) 6.22m(1.7) 6.32m(2.9)
  4 Gamble, Isaac                Wallaceburg              6.07m   NWI 
     5.67m(-0.1) FOUL      5.95m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(NWI)
  5 Ali, Taimoor                 Massey                   6.03m   1.7 
     5.79m(-0.0) 5.72m(0.9) 5.31m(2.2) 5.70m(2.0) 6.03m(1.7) 5.73m(2.4)
  6 Damchuk, Mitch               St. Patrick'             5.98m   2.0 
     FOUL      5.98m(2.0) 5.51m(1.6) 5.66m(1.7) 5.89m(NWI) PASS     
  7 Ralph, Josh                  Chatham Kent             5.95m   3.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(0.5) 5.90m(0.7) 5.95m(3.6)   
  8 Cokes, Sam                   St. Clair SS             5.86m   2.2 
     5.40m(1.6) 5.44m(0.7) 5.71m(2.2) 5.86m(2.2) 5.53m(2.2) 5.69m(1.5)
  9 Reiner, Macaul               Amherst                  5.67m   0.8 
     5.67m(0.8) 5.44m(2.0) 5.40m(2.0)            
 10 Fontecha, Miguel             St. Joseph's             5.61m   2.1 
     5.39m(0.4) 5.61m(2.1) 5.52m(1.6)           
 11 Lafleur, Denny               Villanova                5.40m   1.8 
     5.40m(1.8) FOUL      4.98m(0.8)            
 12 Afonso, William              Riverside SS             5.36m   1.7 
     4.86m(0.1) 5.36m(1.7) 5.17m(2.3)            
 13 Gehl, Dawson                 Ursuline                 5.32m   2.2 
     FOUL      5.32m(2.2) FOUL                
 14 Allen, Cole                  Herman S S               4.99m   1.4 
     4.96m(-0.5) 4.99m(1.4) 4.28m(2.3)            
 15 Nasir, Salman                Massey                   4.98m   1.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(1.4)            
 -- Johnson, Pierce              Chatham Kent              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.60m  18/05/2005  Jaime Gittens, Wallaceburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gibb, Keely                  Amherst                 10.37m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.7) 9.94m(1.6) 10.36m(1.6) 10.10m(2.2) 10.02m(1.3) 10.37m(1.7)
  2 Brooks, Krissy               Chat Christian           9.82m   1.1 
     9.48m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 9.45m(1.1) 9.65m(1.1) 9.82m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Koomans, Amy                 Chat Christian           9.77m   1.1 
     9.61m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 9.70m(0.7) 9.10m(2.1) 9.59m(1.3) 9.77m(1.1)
  4 Mutis, Julie                 Northern Civ             9.50m   2.0 
     FOUL(2.2) 9.50m(2.0) 9.41m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 9.42m(1.4) 9.31m(0.8)
  5 Banks, Natasha               Walkerville              9.37m   1.3 
     9.37m(1.3) 8.74m(0.7) 9.03m(0.2) 8.89m(1.9) 9.02m(1.6) 7.45m(2.4)
  6 Vanheule, Rachel             Ursuline                 9.26m   0.9 
     9.26m(0.9) 8.73m(2.2) 9.03m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 8.51m(2.4) 9.15m(1.4)
  7 Philp, Melanie               Harrow                   9.20m   0.3 
     8.96m(1.9) 8.99m(1.6) 9.20m(0.3) 8.63m(1.4) 8.89m(1.4) 8.79m(2.3)
  8 Gladwish, Kendra             Lambton Cent             8.80m   1.1 
     8.58m(1.0) 8.48m(1.1) 8.80m(1.1) 8.79m(0.7) 8.57m(1.7) 8.79m(2.4)
  9 Funkenhauser, Samantha       Vista Academy            8.79m   1.7 
     8.77m(2.3) 8.70m(1.8) 8.79m(1.7)           
 10 Hext, Lexie                  Lambton Cent             8.71m   1.7 
     8.58m(1.0) 8.61m(1.4) 8.71m(1.7)           
 11 Cruz, Cheska                 Walkerville              8.67m   1.3 
     8.67m(1.3) 8.23m(1.0) 8.12m(1.2)           
 12 Toews, Olivia                U.M.E.I.                 8.60m   1.0 
     7.86m(1.3) 8.60m(1.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 13 Golding, Lauren              L'Essor E S              8.49m   1.4 
     8.36m(2.0) 8.49m(1.4) 7.15m(1.5)           
 14 Badder, Alexandra            Ursuline                 7.71m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.8) 7.69m(1.4) 7.71m(0.6)           
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.59m  1996        Kriss Peterson\Sandwich                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tyler, James                 North Lambto            12.96m   0.1 
     12.62m(0.6) 12.96m(0.1) 12.56m(0.6) 12.39m(0.8) 12.73m(2.0) 12.75m(1.7)
  2 Smith, Sebastian             Northern Civ            12.66m   1.2 
     12.66m(1.2) 12.63m(0.7) 11.91m(0.9) 12.56m(1.5) 12.21m(1.5) 12.16m(2.3)
  3 McGee, Casey                 Wallaceburg             12.57m   0.9 
     11.80m(+0.0) 12.57m(0.9) 11.88m(1.1) 12.31m(1.6) FOUL      12.10m(1.8)
  4 Cooper, Marcus               Holy Names H            12.31m   0.4 
     12.31m(0.4) 12.06m(1.5) 10.65m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Ali, Taimoor                 Massey                  12.29m   1.9 
     11.29m(2.2) 11.20m(1.2) 11.84m(1.0) 11.77m(0.8) 12.29m(1.9) 12.17m(1.4)
  6 Cokes, Sam                   St. Clair SS            12.11m   2.1 
     11.26m(1.3) 11.74m(1.5) 11.37m(0.7) 11.98m(1.0) 11.67m(2.4) 12.11m(2.1)
  7 Reiner, Macaul               Amherst                 12.05m   NWI 
     11.55m(NWI) 11.69m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Nadeau, Dantee               Catholic Cen            11.59m   0.7 
     11.52m(0.9) 11.59m(0.7) FOUL(0.9) 11.41m(0.2) 11.41m(1.5) 11.51m(1.1)
  9 Gehl, Dawson                 Ursuline                11.39m   1.4 
     11.39m(1.4) 10.96m(1.6) 11.21m(1.0)           
 10 Armstrong, Billy             Lambton Cent            11.09m   1.2 
     FOUL      11.09m(1.2) FOUL                
 11 Taylor, Johnathon            Vista Academy           10.89m  +0.0 
     10.89m(+0.0) 10.47m(1.8) FOUL(1.0)           
 12 Nasir, Salman                Massey                  10.78m   0.8 
     10.78m(0.8) 10.72m(1.1) 10.52m(1.7)           
 13 Shah, Shiraz                 Massey                  10.40m  +0.0 
     10.40m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 10.06m(0.9)           
 14 Gamble, Isaac                Wallaceburg             10.28m   1.4 
     10.12m(0.1) 10.28m(1.4) 10.05m(+0.0)           
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.57m  1982        Joanne Rothery\Kennedy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Morgan           Paincourt               10.57m  
      9.48m  9.66m  9.34m  8.18m  9.80m  10.57m
  2 Thomas, Shelby               Sandwich                 9.63m  
      9.55m  9.25m  FOUL  9.40m  9.42m  9.63m
  3 Rosaasen, Dana               Villanova                9.15m  
      9.04m  8.59m  8.31m  9.15m  8.03m  9.15m
  4 Boersma, Aleah               Northern Civ             8.98m  
      8.98m  7.80m  8.42m  8.35m  7.76m  8.43m
  5 Dizdarevic, Aliya            Vista Academy            8.35m  
      8.01m  7.69m  7.37m  7.10m  8.35m  8.08m
  6 Ballantyne, Melissa          Chatham Kent             8.29m  
      7.00m  8.28m  8.29m  7.43m  7.76m  7.38m
  7 Davis, Adele                 McGregor                 8.07m  
      7.98m  7.77m  8.00m  7.60m  7.48m  8.07m
  8 Drouillard, Maddy            Amherst                  8.02m  
      7.46m  7.46m  8.02m  7.20m  7.21m  7.19m
  9 Bate, Sarah                  Northern Civ             7.99m  
      7.99m  7.61m  7.45m           
 10 Larocque, Cassie             St. Patrick'             7.86m  
      7.86m  7.36m  6.86m           
 11 Harris, Rebecca              Sandwich                 7.79m  
      7.66m  7.79m  7.43m           
 12 Proctor, Katie               Lambton Cent             7.51m  
      6.78m  7.05m  7.51m           
 13 Fischer, Sawyer              Wallaceburg              7.19m  
      FOUL  6.07m  7.19m           
 14 Bloomfield, Elizabeth        Walkerville              7.01m  
      5.25m  6.38m  7.01m           
 15 Reisch, Reanna               Sandwich                 6.97m  
      6.97m  PASS  PASS           
 16 Gauthier, Cheyenne           Riverside SS             6.59m  
      6.48m  6.59m  6.47m           
 17 Abbott, Lauren               Harrow                   6.54m  
      6.10m  6.38m  6.54m           
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put 4kg Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.86m  19/05/2010  Josh Dame, Essex D H S                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Fletcher              Belle River             16.63m  
      15.82m  16.39m  13.22m  15.67m  16.53m  16.63m
  2 Carleton, Ethan              St. Joseph's            15.44m  
      14.92m  15.22m  14.69m  15.13m  15.44m  14.88m
  3 Hedges, Collin               Harrow                  14.22m  
      12.23m  14.22m  12.98m  11.70m  13.89m  13.83m
  4 McLean, Isaac                Lambton Cent            13.75m  
      13.32m  12.65m  13.06m  13.35m  FOUL  13.75m
  5 Gould, Hayden                Lambton Cent            13.61m  
      FOUL  12.91m  13.40m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stevenson, Kaine             Herman S S              13.50m  
      12.04m  13.05m  12.86m  12.18m  13.50m  13.47m
  7 Bell, Bailey                 Belle River             13.24m  
      13.24m  12.62m  FOUL  12.78m  13.07m  13.19m
  8 Riddell, Zach                Amherst                 13.13m  
      12.98m  FOUL  12.84m  12.61m  FOUL  13.13m
  9 Seguin, Quintin              Herman S S              12.86m  
      12.03m  12.86m  12.43m           
 10 Boerkamp, Cole               St. Patrick'            12.25m  
      11.87m  12.25m  11.83m           
 11 Redford, Brock               Chatham Kent            12.10m  
      12.10m  11.88m  11.69m           
 12 Cardinal, Devin              St. Clair SS            11.76m  
      11.76m  10.36m  FOUL           
 13 Jacobs, Aaron                St. Joseph's            11.72m  
      11.63m  11.72m  11.39m           
 14 Lumley, Jaden                St. Clair SS            11.58m  
      11.37m  11.31m  11.58m           
 15 Wright, Noah                 Lambton Cent            10.98m  
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Liceralde, Joel              St. Patrick'             9.23m  
      9.23m  FOUL  8.77m           
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41.71m  1998        Christina Taouil, Cardinal Carter          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desjardins, Morgan           Paincourt               33.62m  
      33.62m  FOUL  29.63m  28.62m  FOUL  30.80m
  2 Lassaline, Ella              Lambton Cent            25.86m  
      23.75m  22.48m  23.59m  23.56m  23.69m  25.86m
  3 Dizdarevic, Aliya            Vista Academy           25.65m  
      25.65m  21.76m  24.03m  24.54m  22.95m  FOUL
  4 Ballantyne, Melissa          Chatham Kent            24.46m  
      22.24m  FOUL  19.16m  21.44m  23.86m  24.46m
  5 Davis, Adele                 McGregor                24.11m  
      20.13m  21.66m  22.92m  22.62m  23.38m  24.11m
  6 Proctor, Katie               Lambton Cent            23.07m  
      20.56m  19.88m  21.34m  21.31m  23.07m  22.21m
  7 Thomas, Shelby               Sandwich                22.55m  
      18.70m  20.80m  21.64m  22.55m  21.40m  20.63m
  8 Myers, Madeleine             Paincourt               22.35m  
      20.21m  21.18m  19.71m  19.43m  20.43m  22.35m
  9 Rosaasen, Dana               Villanova               21.07m  
      19.78m  20.89m  21.07m           
 10 Campbell, Morgan             St. Clair SS            19.74m  
      19.74m  16.76m  18.75m           
 11 Carriere, Sarah              Vista Academy           19.67m  
      19.67m  FOUL  19.10m           
 12 Boersma, Aleah               Northern Civ            19.08m  
      FOUL  18.71m  19.08m           
 13 Buchan, Marisa               St. Joseph's            19.05m  
      16.97m  19.05m  17.67m           
 14 Laguna, Sonia                St.Anne's               18.89m  
      18.89m  FOUL  18.12m           
 15 Clapp, Taylor                Riverside SS            18.49m  
      FOUL  18.49m  FOUL           
 16 Abbott, Lauren               Harrow                  16.81m  
      16.27m  16.81m  16.12m           
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw 1kg Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.93m  19/05/2004  Josh Wilson, Lambton Cent                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carleton, Ethan              St. Joseph's            48.07m  
      FOUL  41.56m  46.08m  48.07m  48.01m  44.69m
  2 Riddell, Zach                Amherst                 45.53m  
      45.53m  FOUL  43.08m  44.21m  44.66m  42.50m
  3 Gould, Hayden                Lambton Cent            44.11m  
      41.67m  42.47m  41.12m  44.11m  41.78m  FOUL
  4 Smith, Fletcher              Belle River             44.06m  
      43.02m  FOUL  43.00m  40.56m  43.65m  44.06m
  5 Sehmbi, Amandeep             Vista Academy           43.31m  
      32.50m  40.36m  36.70m  34.49m  43.31m  40.22m
  6 Doyle, Austin                Vista Academy           40.79m  
      31.95m  38.80m  FOUL  39.95m  39.54m  40.79m
  7 Redford, Brock               Chatham Kent            39.67m  
      36.95m  37.97m  37.99m  38.59m  39.67m  35.42m
  8 Day, Nic                     Northern Civ            37.67m  
      FOUL  33.23m  36.59m  37.08m  35.48m  37.67m
  9 Wright, Noah                 Lambton Cent            35.65m  
      32.81m  29.58m  35.65m           
 10 Whiteye, Aidan               Northern Civ            33.57m  
      33.57m  32.77m  31.67m           
 11 Hedges, Collin               Harrow                  33.55m  
      FOUL  29.49m  33.55m           
 12 Cavallaro, Andrew            Vista Academy           33.31m  
      33.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lumley, Jaden                St. Clair SS            32.89m  
      32.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Jacobs, Aaron                St. Joseph's            32.48m  
      32.48m  18.14m  28.92m           
 15 McLean, Isaac                Lambton Cent            32.21m  
      32.21m  31.60m  FOUL           
 16 DeGurse, Vaughan             St. Patrick'            28.64m  
      26.74m  28.64m  28.50m           
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.52m  1996        Andrea Bulat\Brennan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reisch, Reanna               Sandwich                33.71m  
      30.82m  32.61m  32.09m  33.71m  33.42m  32.05m
  2 Proctor, Katie               Lambton Cent            32.85m  
      29.94m  29.45m  30.80m  32.85m  31.06m  FOUL
  3 Golding, Lauren              L'Essor E S             32.22m  
      32.22m  28.70m  25.50m  27.88m  28.02m  24.10m
  4 Hillman, Jenna               Vista Academy           32.20m  
      31.53m  30.73m  26.14m  31.71m  32.20m  FOUL
  5 Campbell, Morgan             St. Clair SS            31.08m  
      30.77m  30.08m  30.84m  26.46m  FOUL  31.08m
  6 Peters, Katelynn             F.J.Brennan             27.96m  
      27.96m  24.11m  25.68m  27.89m  24.95m  24.13m
  7 Csabai, Bailey               Holy Names H            26.74m  
      26.74m  23.68m  24.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lucier, Danielle             Paincourt               25.68m  
      24.00m  24.13m  25.68m  21.02m  FOUL  21.72m
  9 Pearce, Hayley               Massey                  25.12m  
      20.55m  25.12m  24.55m           
 10 Baggio, Isabella             Holy Names H            24.70m  
      FOUL  22.87m  24.70m           
 11 Wilson, Kylee                Massey                  22.29m  
      21.59m  FOUL  22.29m           
 12 Myers, Madeleine             Paincourt               21.75m  
      21.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Williams, Kayla              Northern Civ            21.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.21m           
 14 Stewardson, Natalie          Chatham Kent            20.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.73m           
 15 Dixon, Avery                 St. Clair SS            19.74m  
      FOUL  19.74m  18.02m           
 16 Davis, Adele                 McGregor                19.13m  
      19.13m  17.11m  18.10m           
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw 600g Junior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.86m  20/05/2010  Taylor Kreitzer, Belle River               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Fletcher              Belle River             57.97m  
      55.37m  57.97m  51.85m  FOUL  50.50m  57.44m
  2 Johnson, Pierce              Chatham Kent            55.21m  
      50.93m  FOUL  55.21m  54.66m  53.18m  FOUL
  3 Clark, Andrew                Belle River             50.45m  
      43.53m  45.64m  47.86m  50.45m  48.38m  FOUL
  4 Thibert, Brad                Belle River             48.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  48.40m  FOUL  FOUL  43.08m
  5 Day, Nic                     Northern Civ            44.10m  
      FOUL  44.10m  39.72m  FOUL  37.22m  43.29m
  6 Cai, Allen                   Massey                  43.62m  
      43.62m  40.63m  40.57m  37.78m  41.16m  38.79m
  7 Keyeux, Jacob                Kingsville D            42.98m  
      37.54m  FOUL  41.48m  39.61m  40.92m  42.98m
  8 Trinier, Drake               Herman S S              42.24m  
      37.69m  42.24m  38.32m  FOUL  39.31m  FOUL
  9 McLean, Isaac                Lambton Cent            39.82m  
      39.82m  38.53m  39.06m         
 10 DeGurse, Vaughan             St. Patrick'            38.96m  
      38.96m  FOUL  32.01m           
 11 LeClair, Liam                F.J.Brennan             38.34m  
      FOUL  35.62m  38.34m           
 12 Turner, Jhay                 St. Patrick'            37.93m  
      37.93m  37.32m  37.78m         
 13 Lumley, Jaden                St. Clair SS            37.46m  
      36.99m  37.46m  33.18m           
 14 Fraser, Sean                 St. Patrick'            34.46m  
      34.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Armstrong, Billy             Lambton Cent            34.27m  
      31.97m  33.60m  34.27m           
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.1h  1971        Massey                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern C I & V S  'A'                               51.61   2 
     1) Williams, Kayla                 2) Hodgins, Kelly                 
     3) Shaw, Lauren                    4) Hodgins, Kristy                
  2 Sandwich Secondary  'A'                               52.47   2 
     1) Hesman, Leah                    2) Masse, Karly                   
     3) Reisch, Reanna                  4) Thomas, Shelby                 
  3 St. Anne's High School  'A'                           52.70   2 
     1) Gouin, Hunter                   2) Drkulec, Hannah                
     3) Reaume, Taylor                  4) Sovran, Kyla                   
  4 St. Thomas of Villanova  'A'                          53.53   2 
     1) Korman, Brittney                2) Matte, Kristie                 
     3) Cirino, Hannah                  4) Cirino, Aryana                 
  5 Riverside S S-Windsor  'A'                            53.90   2 
     1) Shani, Emily                    2) Soltes, Lauren                 
     3) Shaweker, Marialuna             4) Mehmedoff, Yasemine            
  6 Harrow High  'A'                                      54.23   2 
     1) Holliday, Katelyn               2) Jenner, Mady                   
     3) Philp, Melanie                  4) Robinson, Olivia               
  7 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                                54.51   2 
     1) Cesca, Nicole                   2)                                
     3) Prsa, Megan                     4) Hambolu, Ayomilekan            
  8 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                                54.68   2 
     1) Rastin, Clara                   2) Rastin, Catherine              
     3) Wise, Sarah                     4) Van Hooft, Brittany            
  9 Tecumseh Vista Academy A  'A'                         55.08   1 
     1) Caputo, Victoria                2) Morden, Cezanne                
     3) Funkenhauser, Samantha          4) Hillman, Jenna                 
 10 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                   55.55   1 
     1) Calderon, Tia                   2) Boycott, Kate                  
     3) Dugal, Hailey                   4) Gelinas, Jayda                 
 11 Chatham-Kent SS  'A'                                  55.94   1 
 12 St. Clair S S  'A'                                    56.70   1 
     1) Campbell, Morgan                2) Cranmer, Lauren                
     3) Plain, Caitlin                  4) Pugsley, Justine               
 13 Lambton Central C & V I  'B'                          56.84   1 
     1) Curran, Natasha                 2) Proctor, Katie                 
     3) Smith, Kiera                    4) VandenEynde, Claire            
 14 Sarnia C I & T S  'A'                                 58.32   1 
     1) Kameka, Hunter                  2) Peters, Jessica                
     3) Shortt, Casey                   4) Vanderjeugd, Courtney          
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.03  1997        St.Joseph                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 F.J.Brennan Hs-Windsor  'A'                           45.23   2 
     1) Brothers, Jared                 2) Ritchie, Austin                
     3) LeClair, Liam                   4) Lomascolo, Nathan              
  2 St. Joseph's High School  'A'                         46.02   2 
     1) Bahnam, Peter                   2) Charron, James                 
     3) Fontecha, Miguel                4) Rowe, Rojae                    
  3 Chatham-Kent SS  'A'                                  46.38   2 
  4 General Amherst High Scho  'A'                        46.39   2 
     1) Hunter, Aaron                   2) Capaldi, Jared                 
     3) Meloche, Steele                 4) Wright, Mitchell               
  5 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                                46.55   1 
     1) Leyten, Colin                   2) Dupont, Ethan                  
     3) VanZelst, Zachary               4) Damchuk, Mitch                 
  6 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                   46.73   2 
     1) Blythe, Elijah                  2) El-Husaini, Thamer             
     3) Graves, Justin                  4) McCraney, Branden              
  7 Tecumseh Vista Academy A  'A'                         46.80   2 
     1) Bechard, Jacob                  2) Collins, David                 
     3) Taylor, Johnathon               4) Scholl, Adam                   
  8 Northern C I & V S  'B'                               47.01   1 
     1) Laird, Nick                     2) Whiteye, Aidan                 
     3) Dighe, Raj                      4) Aalbers, Matt                  
  9 Sandwich Secondary  'A'                               47.14   1 
     1) Dureno, Andrew                  2) Grant, Justin                  
     3) Loveridge, Devon                4) Milanis, Mitchell              
 10 Blenheim District H S  'A'                            48.09   1 
     1) Walls, Nick                     2) Mussa, Malcolm                 
     3)                                 4) Baker, Ashton                  
 11 Lambton Central C & V I  'A'                          48.33   1 
     1) Harris, TJ                      2) McLean, Isaac                  
     3) Smith, Brandon                  4) Stewardson, Josh               
 12 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                                48.42   2 
     1) Ali, Taimoor                    2) Desjardin, Cole                
     3) Fisher, Graeme                  4) Shah, Shiraz                   
 13 Sarnia C I & T S  'A'                                 49.91   1 
     1) Bezanson, Connor                2) Cameron, Louie                 
     3) McLean, Dakota                  4) Woolridge, David               
 -- Holy Names H S-Windsor  'A'                              DQ   2  170.7,145.2
     1) Panetta, Daniel                 2) Westmoreland, Isaiah           
     3) Herzog, Zach                    4) Shah, Ahmad                    
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 12.35  21/05/2014  McKayla Eves, Lambton Cent                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eves, McKayla                Lambton Cent           # 12.35Q  1.2  1 
  2 Sodade, Leka                 Holy Names H             12.42Q  2.3  2 
  3 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex D H S              12.72Q  2.3  2 
  4 Akins, Jada                  Sandwich                 12.76Q  1.2  1 
  5 Griffiths, Jade              Maranatha                12.79Q  1.2  1 
  6 Coughlin, Natalie            Sandwich                 12.94Q  2.3  2 
  7 Ferguson, Brianne            Northern Civ             13.10q  2.3  2 
  8 Mussio, Alessia              St.Anne's                13.23q  1.2  1 
  9 Okutinyang, Adian            Sandwich                 13.28   2.3  2 
 10 Lucier, Alyssa               Wallaceburg              13.30   2.3  2 
 11 McNally, Gina                North Lambto             13.42   1.2  1 
 12 McGlynn, Jocelyn             Ursuline                 13.53   1.2  1 
 13 Shaw, Jessica                Northern Civ             13.57   2.3  2 
 14 Kancko, Chloe                St.Anne's                13.70   1.2  1 
 15 Barnes, Rianne               Chatham Kent             14.08   2.3  2 
 16 Davis, Olivia                Chatham Kent             14.23   1.2  1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.35  21/05/2014  McKayla Eves, Lambton Cent                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eves, McKayla                Lambton Cent             12.15   3.1 
  2 Sodade, Leka                 Holy Names H             12.20   3.1 
  3 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex D H S              12.62   3.1 
  4 Griffiths, Jade              Maranatha                12.64   3.1 
  5 Akins, Jada                  Sandwich                 12.75   3.1 
  6 Coughlin, Natalie            Sandwich                 12.88   3.1 
  7 Ferguson, Brianne            Northern Civ             13.03   3.1 
  8 Mussio, Alessia              St.Anne's                13.09   3.1 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 10.75  23/05/2012  Drelan Bramwell, Northern CVI               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfe, Skye                  Essex D H S              11.16Q  0.6  1  11.153
  2 Tugui, Nicolas               Kennedy                  11.16Q  2.1  2  11.154
  3 Ray, Chris                   Belle River              11.23Q  2.1  2 
  4 Eddleston, Joey              St. Patrick'             11.25Q  0.6  1 
  5 Willemse, Kevin              St. Patrick'             11.27Q  2.1  2  11.262
  5 Enache, Roland               Chatham Kent             11.27Q  2.1  2  11.262
  7 Lee-Hyman, Brandon           Sandwich                 11.31Q  0.6  1  11.307
  8 Papak, Dylan                 Herman S S               11.31q  2.1  2  11.307
  9 Herzog, Robert               Holy Names H             11.32   2.1  2 
 10 Smiley, Mitchell             Northern Civ             11.49   2.1  2 
 11 Renaud, Noah                 Villanova                11.51   0.6  1 
 12 Lafreniere, Nick             Ursuline                 11.55   0.6  1  11.550
 12 LaCivita, Giordano           Holy Names H             11.55   0.6  1  11.550
 14 Lange, Patrick               St. Patrick'             11.68   0.6  1 
 15 Wymenga, Dylan               Chat Christian           12.12   2.1  2 
 16 Lindley, Jake                Chatham Kent             12.13   0.6  1 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.75  23/05/2012  Drelan Bramwell, Northern CVI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddleston, Joey              St. Patrick'             10.92   3.2 
  2 Wolfe, Skye                  Essex D H S              10.95   3.2 
  3 Tugui, Nicolas               Kennedy                  11.01   3.2 
  4 Lee-Hyman, Brandon           Sandwich                 11.08   3.2 
  5 Enache, Roland               Chatham Kent             11.11   3.2 
  6 Papak, Dylan                 Herman S S               11.12   3.2 
  7 Willemse, Kevin              St. Patrick'             11.27   3.2 
  8 Ray, Chris                   Belle River              11.30   3.2 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 24.85  20/05/2010  Kelsey Balkwill, Essex D H S                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eves, McKayla                Lambton Cent             26.02Q -3.2  2 
  2 Akins, Jada                  Sandwich                 26.79Q -4.9  1 
  3 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex D H S              26.81Q -3.2  2 
  4 Wolfe, Sierra                Essex D H S              27.49Q -4.9  1 
  5 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                  26.94Q -3.2  2 
  6 Lucier, Alyssa               Wallaceburg              28.42Q -4.9  1 
  7 Del Monte, Paiton            Massey                   27.47q -3.2  2 
  8 Muzzatti, Morgan             Sandwich                 27.92q -3.2  2 
  9 Shaw, Jessica                Northern Civ             28.43  -3.2  2 
 10 McNally, Gina                North Lambto             28.56  -4.9  1 
 11 Mussio, Alessia              St.Anne's                29.11  -4.9  1 
 12 Lombardi, Sarah              Vista Academy            29.22  -4.9  1 
 13 McGlynn, Jocelyn             Ursuline                 29.99  -4.9  1 
 14 Barnes, Rianne               Chatham Kent             30.28  -3.2  2 
 15 Craven, Amanda               Ursuline                 30.33  -4.9  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.85  20/05/2010  Kelsey Balkwill, Essex D H S                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eves, McKayla                Lambton Cent             25.58  -1.9 
  2 Wolfe, Sierra                Essex D H S              25.94  -1.9 
  3 Akins, Jada                  Sandwich                 26.18  -1.9 
  4 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex D H S              26.63  -1.9 
  5 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                  26.98  -1.9 
  6 Del Monte, Paiton            Massey                   27.69  -1.9 
  7 Lucier, Alyssa               Wallaceburg              27.70  -1.9 
  8 Muzzatti, Morgan             Sandwich                 27.85  -1.9 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: & 21.72  19/05/2011  Brandon McBride, Herman                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddleston, Joey              St. Patrick'             22.98Q -3.4  2 
  2 Renaud, Noah                 Villanova                23.20Q -1.2  1 
  3 Lee-Hyman, Brandon           Sandwich                 23.17Q -3.4  2 
  4 LaCivita, Giordano           Holy Names H             23.20Q -1.2  1 
  5 Papak, Dylan                 Herman S S               23.28Q -1.2  1 
  6 Douglas, Kingboy             St. Joseph's             23.48Q -3.4  2 
  7 Wolfe, Skye                  Essex D H S              23.35q -1.2  1 
  8 Tugui, Nicolas               Kennedy                  23.84q -3.4  2 
  9 Enache, Roland               Chatham Kent             23.86  -1.2  1 
 10 Smiley, Mitchell             Northern Civ             23.88  -1.2  1 
 11 Lafreniere, Nick             Ursuline                 24.21  -1.2  1 
 12 Crews, Niles                 Northern Civ             25.28  -3.4  2 
 13 Wymenga, Dylan               Chat Christian           25.31  -1.2  1 
 14 Cobey, Chase                 McGregor                 25.80  -3.4  2 
 -- Kentner, Marcus              Herman S S                  DQ  -3.4  2  163.3
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: & 21.72  19/05/2011  Brandon McBride, Herman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 LaCivita, Giordano           Holy Names H             23.02  -3.4 
  2 Renaud, Noah                 Villanova                23.06  -3.4 
  3 Eddleston, Joey              St. Patrick'             23.08  -3.4 
  4 Lee-Hyman, Brandon           Sandwich                 23.18  -3.4 
  5 Wolfe, Skye                  Essex D H S              23.22  -3.4 
  6 Tugui, Nicolas               Kennedy                  23.67  -3.4 
  7 Papak, Dylan                 Herman S S               23.85  -3.4 
 -- Douglas, Kingboy             St. Joseph's                DQ  -3.4  163.3
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.82  18/05/2011  Brittany Lewis, St. Clair SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Sierra                Essex D H S              57.91   2 
  2 Bracci, Brianne              Massey                   58.30   2 
  3 Del Monte, Paiton            Massey                   58.93   2 
  4 Scane, Stephanie             Kennedy                  59.27   2 
  5 MacIsaac, Shae-Lyn           F.J.Brennan            1:00.25   2 
  6 Gill, Brittany               St.Anne's              1:03.19   2 
  7 McNally, Gina                North Lambto           1:03.52   2 
  8 Gaudette, Jessica            St.Anne's              1:04.82   1 
  9 Colman, Shae                 Northern Civ           1:06.89   1 
 10 Craven, Amanda               Ursuline               1:07.17   1 
 11 Ross, Taylor                 Essex D H S            1:08.59   2 
 12 Wise, Angela                 St. Patrick'           1:08.97   1 
 13 Crews, Gabby                 North Lambto           1:10.23   1 
 14 Derynck, Raquelle            McGregor               1:14.95   1 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.41  23/05/2012  Brandon McBride, Herman S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Papak, Dylan                 Herman S S               49.50   2 
  2 Day, Carter                  Massey                   49.68   2 
  3 LaCivita, Giordano           Holy Names H             50.00   2 
  4 McEwen, Stephen              Maranatha                50.94   2 
  5 Wright, Liam                 Northern Civ             51.84   2 
  6 Bressette, Dale              North Lambto             52.25   2 
  7 Douglas, Kingboy             St. Joseph's             52.57   1 
  8 Mercier, Kalvin              Massey                   52.94   1 
  9 Lafreniere, Nick             Ursuline                 53.46   1 
 10 Brown, Cormac                St. Patrick'             55.04   1 
 11 Koomans, Jonathan            Chat Christian           56.09   1 
 12 Little, Lucas                McGregor                 57.89   1 
 13 Howard, Logan                Ursuline                 58.56   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:12.93  2000        Hilary Edmondson \ St Christopher         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bracci, Brianne              Massey                 2:20.85   2 
  2 Del Monte, Paiton            Massey                 2:21.14   2 
  3 Gill, Brittany               St.Anne's              2:22.95   2 
  4 Viselli, Chelsea             Vista Academy          2:28.74   2 
  5 Omahen, Natalie              St.Anne's              2:30.24   2 
  6 Kochonowski, Caroline        St.Anne's              2:32.27   2 
  7 Baxter, Heather              Northern Civ           2:35.40   1 
  8 Ammoscato, Jordan            Sandwich               2:36.56   2 
  9 Colman, Shae                 Northern Civ           2:40.65   2 
 10 Sollen, Jasmine              North Lambto           2:47.31   1 
 11 Jeffery, Dana                Lambton Cent           3:10.66   1 
 12 Annett, Christie             Lambton Cent           3:15.76   1 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.02  24/05/2012  Brandon McBride, Herman S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Day, Carter                  Massey                 1:56.48   2 
  2 Rocheleau, Alex              Massey                 1:58.88   2 
  3 Denomme, Kyle                Riverside SS           1:59.42   2 
  4 Pardo, Matthew               Amherst                1:59.91   2 
  5 Nepomuceno, Enrique          Holy Names H           2:00.42   2 
  6 Vermeulen, Hendrik           St. Patrick'           2:01.22   2 
  7 Outridge, Nathan             Wallaceburg            2:01.75   2 
  8 Mayen, Thomas                Catholic Cen           2:04.71   1 
  9 Mercier, Kalvin              Massey                 2:05.64   2 
 10 Snively, Aidan               Assumption             2:05.96   1 
 11 Smith, Rob                   Northern Civ           2:08.48   1 
 12 Magtanong, Isaiah            Northern Civ           2:12.65   1 
 13 Rideout, Tom                 Blenheim               2:14.69   1 
 14 Zerko, Jake                  St. Patrick'           2:15.77   1 
 15 Ellison, Trey                St. Patrick'           2:25.82   1 
 16 Nanni, Evan                  Blenheim               2:32.75   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:32.89  2000        Hilary Edmondston \St Christopher         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bracci, Brianne              Massey                 4:54.96  
  2 Conte, Taylor                Villanova              5:03.72  
  3 Black, Megan                 North Lambto           5:06.86  
  4 Rocheleau, Fiona             Massey                 5:09.19  
  5 Little, Olivia               Massey                 5:10.70  
  6 Barreto, Daisy               Catholic Cen           5:15.89  
  7 Baxter, Heather              Northern Civ           5:25.66  
  8 Falla, Michaeline            Northern Civ           5:26.63  
  9 Yancy, Genevieve             Lajeunesse             5:27.78  
 10 Williams, Emily              North Lambto           5:31.19  
 11 Zuccato, Amy                 C . Carter             5:36.47  
 12 Hoekstra, Rachel             Chat Christian         5:39.96  
 13 Ammoscato, Jordan            Sandwich               5:47.53  
 14 Brady, Shannon               Ursuline               6:39.69  
 15 Baylis, Georgia              Wallaceburg            6:49.71  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.17  19/05/2010  Daryl Smith, Massey                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Miles              Belle River            4:01.89  
  2 Day, Carter                  Massey                 4:05.02  
  3 Rocheleau, Alex              Massey                 4:05.47  
  4 Kellier, Josh                Chatham Kent           4:06.47  
  5 Edwards, Skylar              Massey                 4:07.33  
  6 Black, Connor                North Lambto           4:07.84  
  7 Vermeulen, Hendrik           St. Patrick'           4:12.68  
  8 Pardo, Matthew               Amherst                4:14.13  
  9 Outridge, Nathan             Wallaceburg            4:18.77  
 10 Nepomuceno, Enrique          Holy Names H           4:20.35  
 11 Maerz, Kyle                  Chat Christian         4:27.56  
 12 Smith, Rob                   Northern Civ           4:29.93  
 13 Tofflemire, Lance            Amherst                4:41.56  
 14 Rideout, Tom                 Blenheim               4:41.63  
 15 Dann, Kevin                  Northern Civ           4:42.08  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:06.98  23/05/2002  Amy Kohlmeier, St. Patrick'              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Megan                 North Lambto          11:03.85  
  2 Little, Olivia               Massey                11:09.50  
  3 Rocheleau, Fiona             Massey                11:14.05  
  4 Conte, Taylor                Villanova             11:18.27  
  5 Ulicny, Nancy                St.Anne's             11:24.08  
  6 Barreto, Daisy               Catholic Cen          11:25.67  
  7 Williams, Emily              North Lambto          11:41.36  
  8 Hawkins, Sydney              Riverside SS          11:49.99  
  9 Yancy, Genevieve             Lajeunesse            11:53.03  
 10 Baxter, Heather              Northern Civ          12:00.71  
 11 Hoekstra, Rachel             Chat Christian        12:13.71  
 12 Viselli, Chelsea             Vista Academy         12:30.56  
 13 Nikel, Kirsten               Northern Civ          13:53.59  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:34.88  24/05/2013  Brandon Allen, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Miles              Belle River            8:38.75  
  2 Kellier, Josh                Chatham Kent           8:39.50  
  3 Rocheleau, Alex              Massey                 8:50.28  
  4 Edwards, Skylar              Massey                 8:50.79  
  5 Black, Connor                North Lambto           8:53.99  
  6 Ubene, Evan                  Belle River            9:04.65  
  7 Wallace, Brendan             Massey                 9:15.71  
  8 Rothera, Jacob               Assumption             9:33.44  
  9 Nepomuceno, Enrique          Holy Names H           9:41.53  
 10 McNamara, Justin             Chat Christian         9:44.85  
 11 Outridge, Nathan             Wallaceburg            9:45.91  
 12 Salter, Mitch                Essex D H S           10:01.81  
 13 Dann, Kevin                  Northern Civ          10:11.82  
 14 Buruma, Logan                Lambton Cent          11:20.16  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: # 14.38  21/05/2014  Cassidy Crowe, Northern CIV                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crowe, Cassidy               Northern Civ             14.92Q  2.0  2 
  2 Eves, McKayla                Lambton Cent             15.11Q  1.5  1 
  3 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                  15.13Q  1.5  1 
  4 Campbell, Emily              Lambton Cent             15.84Q  2.0  2 
  5 Thompson, Clare              Ursuline                 15.86Q  2.0  2 
  6 Ross, Taylor                 Essex D H S              16.22Q  1.5  1 
  7 Shepley, Kianna              Sandwich                 16.01q  2.0  2 
  8 MacIsaac, Shae-Lyn           F.J.Brennan              16.34q  1.5  1 
  9 Okutinyang, Adian            Sandwich                 16.58   2.0  2 
 10 Ducre, Neely                 Sandwich                 17.00   1.5  1 
 11 Straatman, Mallory           Lambton Cent             17.18   1.5  1 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.38  21/05/2014  Cassidy Crowe, Northern CIV                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crowe, Cassidy               Northern Civ             14.38#  1.0 
  2 Eves, McKayla                Lambton Cent             14.47   1.0 
  3 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                  14.50   1.0 
  4 Campbell, Emily              Lambton Cent             15.33   1.0 
  5 Shepley, Kianna              Sandwich                 15.51   1.0 
  6 Thompson, Clare              Ursuline                 15.67   1.0 
  7 Ross, Taylor                 Essex D H S              15.71   1.0 
  8 MacIsaac, Shae-Lyn           F.J.Brennan              18.35   1.0 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: & 14.78  2006        David Gomes, Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hesman, Nathan               Sandwich               & 14.53Q +0.0  2 
  2 Huzevka, Jordan              Northern Civ             14.93Q  1.7  1 
  3 Ingram, Matthew              St. Patrick'             15.37Q  1.7  1 
  4 Taylor, Nathan               St. Patrick'             16.16Q +0.0  2 
  5 Smith, Ronnie                St. Clair SS             15.83Q  1.7  1 
  6 Gignac, Joseph               Amherst                  16.30Q +0.0  2 
  7 Sato, Brad                   Massey                   16.33q  1.7  1 
  8 Johnston, Ross               Belle River              16.44q +0.0  2 
  9 Meloche, Beau                Amherst                  16.49  +0.0  2 
 10 Anderson, Joey               Essex D H S              17.60   1.7  1 
 11 Mayville, Gareth             Amherst                  17.91  +0.0  2 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: & 14.78  2006        David Gomes, Sandwich                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hesman, Nathan               Sandwich                 14.36   2.5 
  2 Huzevka, Jordan              Northern Civ             14.86   2.5 
  3 Ingram, Matthew              St. Patrick'             15.18   2.5 
  4 Smith, Ronnie                St. Clair SS             15.56   2.5 
  5 Taylor, Nathan               St. Patrick'             15.65   2.5 
  6 Gignac, Joseph               Amherst                  15.81   2.5 
  7 Johnston, Ross               Belle River              15.92   2.5 
  8 Sato, Brad                   Massey                   16.26   2.5 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.66  19/05/2011  Brittany Lewis, St. Clair SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scane, Stephanie             Kennedy                1:03.56   2 
  2 MacIsaac, Shae-Lyn           F.J.Brennan            1:05.56   2 
  3 Hurst, Jasmine               Amherst                1:07.69   2 
  4 Ross, Taylor                 Essex D H S            1:09.84   2 
  5 Shepley, Kianna              Sandwich               1:10.44   2 
  6 Redecop, Amanda              Harrow                 1:10.86   2 
  7 Roy, Kaden                   F.J.Brennan            1:12.05   1 
  8 Auger, Georgia               Northern Civ           1:13.34   2 
  9 Dowdell, Kelcie              Vista Academy          1:15.41   1 
 10 Craven, Amanda               Ursuline               1:16.83   1 
 11 Francis, Paisley             Lambton Cent           1:19.31   1 
 12 Nicholson, Destiny           Sarnia Cits            1:19.79   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.85  23/05/2003  Ryan Byrne, St.Anne's                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McEwen, Stephen              Maranatha                56.05   2 
  2 Hesman, Nathan               Sandwich                 56.86   2 
  3 Huzevka, Jordan              Northern Civ             57.46   2 
  4 Gignac, Joseph               Amherst                  58.55   2 
  5 Woods, Devon                 Herman S S             1:00.46   2 
  6 Caron, Dylan                 St. Clair SS           1:00.51   2 
  7 Sato, Brad                   Massey                 1:00.57   2 
  8 Ingram, Matthew              St. Patrick'           1:00.62   2 
  9 Cummings, Justice            McGregor               1:01.85   1 
 10 Magtanong, Isaiah            Northern Civ           1:02.64   1 
 11 Johnston, Ross               Belle River            1:03.43   1 
 12 Meloche, Beau                Amherst                1:04.75   1 
 13 Fornasiero, Dante            Kennedy                1:07.53   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.25m, then by 5 to 1.45m, then by 3
 Meet Record: # 1.73m  19/05/2004  Shelby Aldous, Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enache, Anca                 Villanova                1.57m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 VanDamme, Kristina           Lambton Cent             1.51m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Francis, Reena               Massey                   1.48m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hunt, Serena                 Kingsville D            J1.48m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Green, Madie                 Chatham Kent            J1.48m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Emily              Lambton Cent             1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shaw, Jessica                Northern Civ            J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ducre, Neely                 Sandwich                J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bultje, Amy                  Chat Christian           1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Okutinyang, Achiana          Sandwich                J1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Annett, Christie             Lambton Cent             1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Dufour, Beatrice             Northern Civ             1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Bishop, Ashlee               Northern Civ             1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.55m, by 5 to 1.80m, then 3
 Meet Record: # 2.15m  2006        Brad Huey, Lambton-Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crews, Niles                 Northern Civ             2.00m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ingram, Matthew              St. Patrick'             1.89m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kellier, Cai                 Chatham Kent             1.86m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Willemse, Kevin              St. Patrick'            J1.86m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O   XO 
  5 Way, Trevor                  Massey                   1.83m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Joel                 Amherst                 J1.83m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Toews, Derek                 U.M.E.I.                 1.80m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Amari                 Riverside SS             1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Keror, Kucoc                 Catholic Cen            J1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bennett, Nick                Herman S S              J1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mayhead, Alex                Lambton Cent             1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Soucie, Preston              Kennedy                 J1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Koomans, Jonathan            Chat Christian           1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO   XX 
 14 Freeman, Derrick             Herman S S               1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Campbell, Eric               Lambton Cent            J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
 Sttarting Height 1.50, then by 15
 Meet Record: # 3.36m  24/05/2007  Erica Reiser, Sandwich                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Reena               Massey                   2.85m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pretli, Kaitlyn              Sandwich                 2.70m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pella, Micayla               Holy Names H             2.55m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hutchings, Jacquie           St.Anne's               J2.55m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ferguson, Shannon            Sandwich                 2.40m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mussio, Alessia              St.Anne's                2.40m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mederatta, Brianne           St.Anne's               J2.40m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Stephens, Megan              Kingsville D             2.25m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Douglas, Caitlyn             Sandwich                 1.95m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Carlton, Alexandria          L'Essor E S              1.80m  
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.90, then by 15
 Meet Record: # 4.51m  20/05/2010  Jake Pfaff, Sandwich                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Primeau, Devan               Herman S S               4.30m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 4.00 4.30 4.52 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Gyemi, Brad                  St.Anne's                3.55m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lupas, Richard               St.Anne's                3.25m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 3.25 3.40 
        O    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Almamri, Amir                Sandwich                 2.20m  
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.63m  5/2001      Sabrina Notarangelo \ St.Anne's             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sodade, Leka                 Holy Names H             5.23m  -1.6 
     4.93m(1.9) FOUL      5.01m(2.8) 4.93m(0.1) 4.85m(-0.5) 5.23m(-1.6)
  2 Thompson, Clare              Ursuline                 5.05m   NWI 
     4.89m(-0.0) 4.91m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0) 4.88m(2.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 4.77m(2.7)
  3 Coughlin, Natalie            Sandwich                 4.96m   1.8 
     4.78m(1.6) FOUL      4.96m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Hunt, Serena                 Kingsville D             4.85m   3.4 
     4.85m(3.4) PASS      PASS      4.59m(1.5) 4.55m(0.4) 4.64m(1.9)
  5 Maslak, Anastasia            Ursuline                 4.83m   1.3 
     4.73m(3.7) 4.48m(2.3) 4.67m(2.2) 4.62m(2.6) 4.67m(-0.9) 4.83m(1.3)
  6 Griffiths, Jade              Maranatha                4.78m   2.2 
     4.64m(3.7) 4.78m(2.2) 4.68m(2.0) 4.68m(1.8) 4.58m(1.1) 4.61m(2.1)
  7 Couvillon, Nathalie          Holy Names H             4.75m   2.1 
     FOUL      4.52m(2.2) 4.75m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(1.7)
  8 Pretli, Kaitlyn              Sandwich                 4.69m   2.0 
     4.69m(2.0) 4.58m(2.6) 4.61m(1.4) 4.57m(2.3) 4.46m(0.1) FOUL(-1.1)
  9 Putnam, Brianna              Massey                   4.57m   2.5 
     4.40m(1.6) 4.39m(3.3) 4.57m(2.5)            
 10 McGlynn, Jocelyn             Ursuline                 4.36m   3.0 
     4.36m(3.0) 4.35m(2.1) 4.36m(2.2)            
 11 Bishop, Ashlee               Northern Civ             4.35m   1.3 
     4.35m(1.3) 4.21m(2.4) FOUL                 
 12 Nicholson, Destiny           Sarnia Cits              4.34m   3.1 
     4.34m(3.1) 3.93m(2.2) 4.04m(2.1)            
 13 Miller, Justine              Lambton Cent             4.33m   2.9 
     4.33m(2.9) 4.18m(1.7) 4.26m(3.9)            
 14 Milos, Jordan                St. Patrick'             3.99m   2.1 
     3.99m(2.1) 3.93m(2.8) FOUL                 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.14m  1997        Kriss Peterson\Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Cormac                St. Patrick'             6.84m   1.3 
     FOUL      6.38m(1.5) 6.56m(0.5) 6.54m(2.2) 6.84m(1.3) FOUL     
  2 Bortolin, Angelo             Holy Names H             6.56m   1.4 
     6.56m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Wolfe, Skye                  Essex D H S              6.55m   1.5 
     FOUL      6.38m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(1.5) FOUL     
  4 Rempillo, Ranz               Holy Names H             6.50m   2.1 
     5.96m(2.9) 5.79m(0.5) 6.17m(1.7) 6.37m(1.8) 6.50m(2.1) FOUL     
  5 Enache, Roland               Chatham Kent             6.47m   1.7 
     FOUL      5.97m(2.5) FOUL      6.26m(1.5) 6.47m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 Gardner, Destin              Massey                   6.39m   1.7 
     6.13m(2.6) 6.17m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      6.39m(1.7) FOUL     
  7 Jones, Amari                 Riverside SS             6.35m   4.1 
     FOUL      6.31m(0.4) 6.04m(0.7) 6.35m(4.1) FOUL      6.16m(-0.0)
  8 Withers, Matt                Northern Civ             6.15m   1.6 
     5.79m(1.5) 6.01m(2.0) 5.68m(1.8) 5.92m(2.5) 5.77m(3.5) 6.15m(1.6)
  9 Bulloch, Brad-Lee            Herman S S               5.85m   3.3 
     5.85m(3.3) 5.83m(0.7) 5.63m(2.2)            
 10 Smith, Ronnie                St. Clair SS             5.82m   1.5 
     5.82m(1.5) 5.81m(1.4) 5.58m(1.3)            
 11 George, Daniel               Kennedy                  5.66m   2.3 
     5.66m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Howard, Logan                Ursuline                 5.64m   0.6 
     5.33m(1.5) FOUL      5.64m(0.6)            
 13 Thomas, Jack                 North Lambto             5.50m   0.4 
     5.50m(0.4) 5.47m(-0.0) 3.47m(1.3)            
 14 Brooks, Donovan              Kennedy                  5.43m   2.6 
     5.43m(1.2) FOUL      5.43m(2.6)            
 15 Oakey, Craig                 Blenheim                 5.25m   1.9 
     5.11m(1.3) 5.25m(1.9) 4.69m(-1.1)            
 -- Harris, Cole                 Lambton Cent              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.99m  23/05/2013  Danielle Quinn, St Christoph               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sodade, Leka                 Holy Names H            10.97m  -0.9 
     10.69m(-1.0) 10.79m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      10.62m(-1.6) 10.97m(-0.9)
  2 Thompson, Clare              Ursuline                10.61m  -1.3 
     10.55m(-0.9) 10.42m(-2.3) 10.57m(-2.4) 10.61m(-1.3) 10.46m(-1.8) 10.38m(-1.3)
  3 Hunt, Serena                 Kingsville D            10.32m  -0.5 
     10.32m(-0.5) 10.02m(-1.8) PASS      9.92m(-1.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Maslak, Anastasia            Ursuline                10.23m  -1.8 
     FOUL(-1.6) 9.94m(-2.2) 10.23m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-2.2)
  5 Panek, Leah                  Sandwich                10.21m  -1.3 
     9.72m(-2.2) 9.88m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.5) 9.95m(-2.7) 10.04m(-1.3) 10.21m(-1.3)
  6 Steer, Carly                 Holy Names H            10.18m  -2.1 
     10.03m(-0.6) 10.01m(-1.7) 9.52m(-0.7) 10.18m(-2.1) 10.07m(-1.7) 9.76m(-1.7)
  7 Pretli, Kaitlyn              Sandwich                10.14m  -3.5 
     9.89m(-0.2) 9.25m(-2.1) 10.14m(-3.5) PASS      FOUL(-1.5) 9.99m(-1.8)
  8 Lucier, Alyssa               Wallaceburg              9.97m  -1.8 
     9.57m(-2.0) 9.97m(-1.8) 9.80m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Wharram, Vanessa             Kingsville D             9.86m  -1.0 
     9.86m(-1.0) 9.69m(-0.2) 9.43m(-2.0)           
 10 Douglas, Fortunate           St. Joseph's             9.80m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.8) 9.80m(-1.2)           
 11 Couvillon, Nathalie          Holy Names H             9.77m  -1.4 
     9.47m(-1.6) 9.77m(-1.4) 9.66m(-1.4)           
 12 Auger, Georgia               Northern Civ             9.46m  -2.0 
     9.25m(+0.0) 9.36m(-1.6) 9.46m(-2.0)           
 13 Barnes, Natasha              Northern Civ             9.08m  -2.6 
     8.50m(+0.0) 8.08m(-1.6) 9.08m(-2.6)           
 14 Sollen, Jasmine              North Lambto             8.95m  +0.0 
     8.40m(-1.5) 8.60m(-1.7) 8.95m(+0.0)           
 15 Musico, Olivia               Northern Civ             8.87m  -1.7 
     8.87m(-1.7) 8.73m(-2.5) 8.77m(-2.5)           
 16 Johnson, Samantha            Lambton Cent             8.46m  -1.0 
     8.28m(-1.1) 8.41m(-2.1) 8.46m(-1.0)           
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.24m  1973        Mike Nipinak\Brennan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Amari                 Riverside SS            13.46m   1.8 
     13.16m(-0.6) 12.99m(2.2) 13.17m(2.0) 13.03m(1.0) 13.46m(1.8) 13.02m(0.8)
  2 Bortolin, Angelo             Holy Names H            13.27m   1.2 
     13.25m(1.8) 13.27m(1.2) PASS      PASS      13.21m(2.4) FOUL     
  3 Huzevka, Jordan              Northern Civ            12.98m   NWI 
     12.47m(0.3) 12.87m(3.6) 12.52m(2.1) 12.79m(2.4) 12.90m(3.4) 12.98m(NWI)
  4 Thomas, Jack                 North Lambto            12.95m   1.0 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.95m(1.0) 12.73m(1.7) 12.39m(0.2) 12.83m(3.5) 12.65m(1.5)
  5 Toews, Derek                 U.M.E.I.                12.87m   2.4 
     12.15m(1.0) 11.96m(1.3) 12.65m(0.7) 12.20m(1.7) 12.55m(1.7) 12.87m(2.4)
  6 Wilson, Joel                 Amherst                 12.65m   2.0 
     12.35m(2.2) 12.24m(-0.1) 11.78m(1.9) 12.65m(2.0) 11.94m(3.0) 12.22m(3.0)
  7 Bulloch, Brad-Lee            Herman S S              12.52m   1.3 
     12.01m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.31m(2.1) 12.16m(1.2) 12.52m(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
  8 Wright, Liam                 Northern Civ            12.08m  +0.0 
     11.86m(1.8) 12.08m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Brown, Cormac                St. Patrick'            12.06m   1.8 
     12.06m(1.8) FOUL      PASS                
 10 DeSantais, Michael           Holy Names H            12.04m   2.3 
     11.44m(1.3) 11.89m(0.9) 12.04m(2.3)           
 11 Soucie, Preston              Kennedy                 11.99m   0.2 
     11.90m(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 11.99m(0.2)           
 12 Klassen, Matthias            Belle River             11.78m   0.4 
     11.78m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 11.77m(2.0)           
 13 Howard, Logan                Ursuline                11.54m  -0.6 
     11.54m(-0.6) FOUL(2.7) 11.54m(2.4)           
 14 Koomans, Jonathan            Chat Christian          11.48m   1.5 
     11.14m(0.7) 11.48m(1.5) 11.47m(2.6)           
 15 Oakey, Craig                 Blenheim                10.69m   0.5 
     10.46m(2.3) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.69m(0.5)           
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.05m  1980        Cindy Crapper\Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohn, Lauren                 Lajeunesse              11.75m  
      9.47m  11.58m  11.31m  11.10m  11.44m  11.75m
  2 Hanna, Alexandra             F.J.Brennan             11.68m  
      11.68m  11.02m  9.63m  10.62m  11.36m  FOUL
  3 Hummell, Caroline            St. Patrick'             9.91m  
      9.57m  8.86m  9.08m  9.27m  9.59m  9.91m
  4 Okutinyang, Achiana          Sandwich                 9.87m  
      9.10m  FOUL  9.87m  FOUL  8.95m  8.73m
  5 Handy, Lauren                Northern Civ             9.44m  
      8.93m  8.74m  9.44m  9.02m  9.01m  8.82m
  6 Deol, Baljot                 Vista Academy            9.20m  
      9.05m  8.86m  9.04m  8.35m  8.85m  9.20m
  7 Bryce, Jessica               Lambton Cent             8.86m  
      8.69m  8.86m  8.18m  8.57m  8.76m  8.74m
  8 Mooney, Maddy                St.Anne's                8.45m  
      8.45m  7.59m  8.21m  8.01m  7.59m  8.02m
  9 Wilhelm, Riley               St. Patrick'             8.41m  
      7.67m  FOUL  8.41m           
 10 Gagnon, Hailey               Herman S S               8.27m  
      7.84m  FOUL  8.27m           
 11 Hedges, Shelby               Harrow                   8.03m  
      7.29m  8.03m  7.87m           
 11 Byatanga, Rehema             Sandwich                 8.03m  
      7.75m  8.03m  7.87m           
 13 Brooks, Laura                Northern Civ             7.89m  
      FOUL  7.89m  7.43m           
 14 Crane, Jillian               Ursuline                 7.52m  
      7.09m  7.52m  7.24m           
 15 Pomajba, Olivia              Ursuline                 6.74m  
      6.74m  6.66m  6.56m           
 16 Clacket, Katelyn             Ursuline                 6.45m  
      5.38m  6.45m  6.09m           
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.26m  1995        Brad Snyder\St.Joseph                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGlaun, Norvell             Herman S S              14.42m  
      12.55m  14.42m  13.87m  13.96m  13.50m  13.30m
  2 Carscadden, Keith            Belle River             14.23m  
      13.07m  13.61m  13.56m  13.50m  13.74m  14.23m
  3 Webster, Logan               Kingsville D            13.65m  
      13.65m  12.58m  FOUL  12.15m  13.21m  13.11m
  4 Lister, Curtis               Vista Academy           13.23m  
      FOUL  11.98m  12.76m  12.85m  13.03m  13.23m
  5 Malik, Mo                    Belle River             12.93m  
      12.93m  12.86m  11.90m  11.79m  11.63m  11.55m
  6 Duncan, Brett                Lambton Cent            12.82m  
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  12.36m  12.82m
  7 Ellenor, Sam                 St. Patrick'            12.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.36m  12.10m  12.47m  12.31m
  8 Horney, Josh                 Chatham Kent            12.45m  
      12.45m  11.91m  11.87m  11.92m  12.16m  12.02m
  9 Wagner, Travis               Lambton Cent            12.32m  
      12.32m  12.26m  FOUL           
 10 Innes, JJ                    McGregor                12.24m  
      12.24m  11.80m  11.37m           
 11 Oliver, Blayne               Blenheim                12.03m  
      12.03m  11.92m  11.35m           
 12 Bressan, Joe                 Villanova               11.94m  
      11.87m  11.73m  11.94m           
 13 Scratch, Ty                  U.M.E.I.                11.92m  
      10.79m  11.92m  11.82m           
 14 Tamming, Kurtis              St. Patrick'            11.84m  
      11.37m  11.84m  11.80m           
 15 Riley, Dylan                 F.J.Brennan             11.25m  
      10.81m  11.03m  11.25m           
 -- Winkler-Todino, Tyler        Ursuline                  FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL           
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 44.42m  1984        Joanne Rothery\Kennedy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren             Riverside SS            33.09m  
      30.90m  33.09m  29.41m  30.97m  28.88m  32.96m
  2 Fulcher, Jory                Lambton Cent            30.70m  
      30.70m  27.30m  FOUL  27.68m  28.92m  29.60m
  3 Renaud, Claire               Harrow                  30.23m  
      30.23m  27.65m  23.27m  24.48m  28.23m  29.52m
  4 Wilhelm, Riley               St. Patrick'            30.09m  
      FOUL  30.09m  29.18m  29.06m  29.58m  FOUL
  5 Hedges, Shelby               Harrow                  27.10m  
      25.07m  23.68m  25.76m  27.10m  26.80m  27.10m
  6 Milling, Stephanie           St. Joseph's            27.09m  
      24.73m  27.09m  FOUL  24.82m  FOUL  26.42m
  7 VanLeerzem, Lexine           Lambton Cent            26.20m  
      19.53m  17.54m  FOUL  24.78m  24.96m  26.20m
  8 Lyons, Maggie                Riverside SS            25.58m  
      23.12m  25.58m  23.90m  FOUL  22.47m  FOUL
  9 Okutinyang, Achiana          Sandwich                23.90m  
      23.90m  23.76m  22.30m           
 10 Douglas, Jessica             Lambton Cent            23.83m  
      23.83m  22.74m  23.55m           
 11 Brooks, Laura                Northern Civ            23.78m  
      FOUL  23.78m  21.80m           
 12 Johnstone, Mandy             F.J.Brennan             23.37m  
      20.49m  21.87m  23.37m           
 13 Mustapha, Amanda             Vista Academy           21.84m  
      19.55m  20.70m  21.84m           
 14 Clacket, Katelyn             Ursuline                19.79m  
      19.79m  17.14m  19.42m           
 15 Pomajba, Olivia              Ursuline                17.54m  
      FOUL  17.54m  FOUL           
 16 Crane, Jillian               Ursuline                16.61m  
      16.41m  FOUL  16.61m           
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.66m  18/05/2011  Jordan Young, Massey                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Affleck, Trevor              Kingsville D            40.09m  
      33.10m  FOUL  36.72m  40.09m  37.11m  37.62m
  2 Liu, Zehao                   Massey                  38.18m  
      38.18m  34.77m  FOUL  35.74m  36.27m  FOUL
  3 Duncan, Brett                Lambton Cent            36.57m  
      FOUL  36.57m  FOUL  FOUL  35.32m  FOUL
  4 Innes, JJ                    McGregor                36.07m  
      32.99m  FOUL  31.53m  35.86m  34.03m  36.07m
  5 Ellenor, Sam                 St. Patrick'            35.82m  
      FOUL  35.82m  FOUL  FOUL  35.23m  35.58m
  6 Desjarlais, Drew             Belle River             34.97m  
      32.81m  FOUL  FOUL  34.36m  34.97m  34.86m
  7 Kootstra, Mitchell           Northern Civ            34.42m  
      FOUL  34.15m  31.18m  33.44m  34.42m  32.61m
  8 Lister, Curtis               Vista Academy           34.00m  
      32.74m  FOUL  29.39m  32.16m  34.00m  FOUL
  9 Vrskovy, Apollos             Riverside SS            32.64m  
      30.16m  32.64m  FOUL           
 10 Plante, Matthew              Vista Academy           31.49m  
      FOUL  30.49m  31.49m           
 11 Oliver, Blayne               Blenheim                31.26m  
      29.37m  31.26m  30.40m           
 12 Campbell, Eric               Lambton Cent            31.05m  
      30.09m  FOUL  31.05m          
 13 Roundtree, Sinjin            Chatham Kent            29.92m  
      28.52m  29.73m  29.92m           
 14 Malenfant, Nolan             Essex D H S             29.11m  
      29.11m  28.72m  FOUL           
 15 Abraha, Emmanuel             Kennedy                 26.58m  
      FOUL  16.57m  26.58m           
 16 Winkler-Todino, Tyler        Ursuline                25.87m  
      25.87m  24.86m  FOUL           
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.72m  1980        Cindy Crapper\Sandwich                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dell, Bailey                 Sandwich                46.07m  
      42.70m  42.49m  36.49m  38.07m  42.37m  46.07m
  2 Drope, Laura                 Northern Civ            36.80m  
      32.37m  33.62m  36.80m  34.41m  33.47m  33.29m
  3 Gagnon, Hailey               Herman S S              35.89m  
      FOUL  35.89m  FOUL  FOUL  27.90m  35.10m
  4 Bolton, Jenna                Lambton Cent            34.59m  
      28.53m  32.13m  33.43m  33.75m  34.27m  34.59m
  5 Johnstone, Mandy             F.J.Brennan             34.42m  
      31.32m  28.05m  34.38m  FOUL  33.23m  34.42m
  6 McCloskey, Madeline          Essex D H S             33.35m  
      FOUL  33.35m  28.22m  27.29m  32.49m  33.24m
  7 Clement, Katie               F.J.Brennan             32.86m  
      26.51m  27.21m  32.86m  28.68m  FOUL  20.79m
  8 Parnham, Taylor              Lambton Cent            30.41m  
      26.43m  27.90m  27.31m  FOUL  29.91m  30.41m
  9 Sabutch, Lilly               Belle River             26.38m  
      24.69m  26.38m  25.70m           
 10 Dufour, Beatrice             Northern Civ            24.76m  
      23.75m  24.76m  22.46m           
 11 Lilly, Danielle              F.J.Brennan             24.28m  
      23.02m  23.41m  24.28m           
 12 Putnam, Brianna              Massey                  23.89m  
      FOUL  23.89m  23.03m           
 13 Green, Madie                 Chatham Kent            22.35m  
      22.35m  21.50m  20.39m           
 14 Crane, Jillian               Ursuline                20.70m  
      20.70m  20.21m  18.45m           
 15 Hakiza, Sandy                Chat Christian          20.40m  
      20.40m  17.70m  15.06m           
 16 DeBoer, Samantha             Chat Christian          18.66m  
      FOUL  18.09m  18.66m           
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 69.64m  1981        Mike Brennan\Kingsville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Withers, Matt                Northern Civ            53.46m  
      51.36m  50.74m  53.25m  50.29m  53.46m  52.29m
  2 Fisher, Justin               Massey                  47.96m  
      43.33m  42.44m  42.08m  42.43m  47.96m  44.00m
  3 Keys, Alex                   F.J.Brennan             47.66m  
      47.66m  41.39m  FOUL  43.39m  43.81m  45.55m
  4 Manley, Dallas               Lambton Cent            47.58m  
      45.89m  44.80m  44.48m  47.58m  FOUL  43.72m
  5 Mariani, Max                 F.J.Brennan             45.76m  
      FOUL  38.40m  44.74m  36.56m  40.27m  45.76m
  6 Day, Matt                    Northern Civ            45.74m  
      39.59m  38.20m  45.74m  44.14m  43.19m  40.36m
  7 Trinier, Spencer             Herman S S              45.64m  
      31.67m  36.58m  41.61m  39.77m  45.64m  44.50m
  8 Vallee, Dan                  St. Patrick'            45.24m  
      42.61m  FOUL  44.10m  44.30m  42.70m  45.24m
  9 Riley, Dylan                 F.J.Brennan             40.50m  
      39.49m  FOUL  40.50m           
 10 Kucera, Lee                  Chatham Kent            39.09m  
      FOUL  39.09m  38.59m           
 11 Carscadden, Keith            Belle River             38.65m  
      FOUL  33.31m  38.65m           
 12 Kemmere, Hube                Kingsville D            38.54m  
      35.71m  37.79m  38.54m           
 13 Winkler-Todino, Tyler        Ursuline                36.24m  
      30.12m  36.24m  34.95m           
 14 Sartor, Colin                Sandwich                34.40m  
      34.40m  FOUL  30.70m           
 15 Reding, Josh                 McGregor                32.96m  
      FOUL  31.06m  32.96m           
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.82  22/05/2003  Brennan, F.J. HS-Windsor, Brennan, F.J      
                       M Orzylowski, M Fall, J Plante, L Smitham         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Essex District High Schoo  'A'                        50.30   2 
     1) Ross, Taylor                    2) McCloskey, Madeline            
     3) McElwain, Lucia                 4) Wolfe, Sierra                  
  2 General Amherst High Scho  'A'                        50.79   2 
     1) Holmes, Nia                     2) Mulder, Jaiden                 
     3) Gibb, Keely                     4) Hurst, Jasmine                 
  3 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                                51.06   2 
     1) Bracci, Brianne                 2) Chapados, Sydney               
     3) Del Monte, Paiton               4) Howes, Hailey                  
  4 Lambton Central C & V I  'A'                          51.24   2 
     1) Campbell, Emily                 2) Eves, McKayla                  
     3) Rops, Jenna                     4) Straatman, Mallory             
  5 Sandwich Secondary  'A'                               51.41   2 
     1) Akins, Jada                     2) Coughlin, Natalie              
     3) Pretli, Kaitlyn                 4) Panek, Leah                    
  6 Northern C I & V S  'A'                               51.60   2 
     1) Musico, Olivia                  2) Shaw, Jessica                  
     3) Ferguson, Brianne               4) Crowe, Cassidy                 
  7 F.J.Brennan Hs-Windsor  'A'                           52.68   2 
     1) Roy, Kaden                      2) MacIsaac, Shae-Lyn             
     3) Momney, Stephanie               4) Stewart, Jessica               
  8 St. Anne's High School  'A'                           52.90   1 
     1) Hutchings, Jacquie              2) Kancko, Chloe                  
     3) Mussio, Alessia                 4) DiCarlo, Christina             
  9 St. Thomas of Villanova  'A'                          53.31   1 
     1) Branton, Shelby                 2) Enache, Anca                   
     3) Ceccacci, Allessandra           4) Mutterback, Aja                
 10 Ursuline  College C S S  'A'                          54.04   1 
     1) Avina, Floritia                 2) Craven, Amanda                 
     3) Maslak, Anastasia               4) McGlynn, Jocelyn               
 11 North Lambton S S  'A'                                54.61   1 
     1) Parker, Jordyn                  2) Sollen, Jasmine                
     3) McNally, Gina                   4) Crews, Gabby                   
 -- Holy Names H S-Windsor  'A'                             DNF   2 
     1) Couvillon, Nathalie             2) Sodade, Leka                   
     3) MacDonald-Gannon, Carlin        4) Donaldson, Breana              
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42.66  5/2006      Sandwich                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                   43.19   2 
     1) Milligan, Riley                 2) Papak, Dylan                   
     3) Kentner, Marcus                 4) Woods, Devon                   
  2 Sandwich Secondary  'A'                               43.37   2 
     1) Lee-Hyman, Brandon              2) Lee-Hyman, Tristian            
     3) Hesman, Nathan                  4) O'Neil, Nick                   
  3 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                                43.75   2 
     1) Lange, Patrick                  2) Eddleston, Joey                
     3) Willemse, Kevin                 4) Brown, Cormac                  
  4 Hon W.C.Kennedy C.I.  'A'                             44.01   2 
     1) Richer, Joshua                  2) Tugui, Nicolas                 
     3) Brooks, Donovan                 4) George, Daniel                 
  5 St. Thomas of Villanova  'A'                          44.06   2 
     1) Rabanes, Ricardo                2) Renaud, Noah                   
     3) Pretty, Colin                   4) Rosaasen, Connor               
  6 Northern C I & V S  'A'                               44.23   2 
     1) Garratt, Danny                  2) Huzevka, Jordan                
     3) Wright, Liam                    4) Smiley, Mitchell               
  7 St. Anne's High School  'A'                           44.93   2 
     1) Bourque, Hayden                 2) Braccio, Braeden               
     3) Clarke, Ben                     4) Sarweh, Stephen                
  8 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                                45.25   2 
     1) Gardner, Destin                 2) Hang, Nyro                     
     3) Muana-Mputu, Kenny              4) Khan, Shehram                  
  9 F.J.Brennan Hs-Windsor  'A'                           45.51   1 
     1) Claret, Albert                  2) Martinez, Miguel               
     3) Miller, Myles                   4) Reaume, Bradley                
 10 Maranatha Christian  'A'                              46.81   1 
     1) Schmidt, Austin                 2) McEwen, Stephen                
     3) Neposlan, Caleb                 4) Lopez, Mardin                  
 11 Lambton Central C & V I  'A'                          47.94   1 
     1) Buruma, Logan                   2) Harris, Cole                   
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Mayhead, Alex                  
 12 North Lambton S S  'A'                                48.99   1 
     1) Bressette, Dale                 2) Fanset, Christian              
     3) Stewart, Cam                    4) Thomas, Jack                   
 -- John McGregor Secondary School  'A'                     DNF   1 
     1) Cobey, Chase                    2) Cummings, Justice              
     3) Detailleur, Austin              4) Little, Lucas                  
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:07.49  18/05/2011  Katie Fleischer, Northern CIV             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Megan                 North Lambto           5:24.48  
  2 Rocheleau, Fiona             Massey                 5:30.51  
  3 Harris, Lauren               Sandwich               5:34.75  
  4 Williams, Emily              North Lambto           5:44.19  
  5 Ulicny, Nancy                St.Anne's              5:47.53  
  6 Jackson, Ashley              McGregor               5:48.96  
  7 Auger, Georgia               Northern Civ           5:54.68  
  8 Szawara, Jessica             Villanova              6:07.31  
  9 Sloan, Keegan                Villanova              6:11.36  
 10 Hawkins, Sydney              Riverside SS           6:12.76  
 11 Barreto, Jacquelinne         Catholic Cen           6:18.08  
 12 Tubaro, Riley                Vista Academy          6:26.03  
 13 Baylis, Georgia              Wallaceburg            7:01.89  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Senior
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:58.56  23/05/2013  Brandon Allen, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellier, Josh                Chatham Kent           6:17.60  
  2 Wallace, Brendan             Massey                 6:27.62  
  3 Edwards, Skylar              Massey                 6:32.09  
  4 Maerz, Kyle                  Chat Christian         6:35.02  
  5 Salter, Mitch                Essex D H S            6:36.24  
  6 Dann, Kevin                  Northern Civ           6:37.28  
  7 Ubene, Evan                  Belle River            6:40.09  
  8 McNamara, Justin             Chat Christian         6:50.12  
  9 Rothera, Jacob               Assumption             6:54.18  
 10 Tofflemire, Lance            Amherst                7:02.29  
 11 Magtanong, Isaiah            Northern Civ           7:19.85  
 12 Haves, Andrew                Lambton Cent           7:29.74  
 13 Hyde, Jordan                 St. Patrick'           7:58.32  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:58.32  1998        St.Christopher                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                              4:05.16   2 
     1) Bracci, Brianne                 2) Del Monte, Paiton              
     3) Rocheleau, Fiona                4) Prsa, Megan                    
  2 Essex District High Schoo  'A'                      4:06.16   2 
     1) McCloskey, Madeline             2) McElwain, Lucia                
     3) Ross, Taylor                    4) Wolfe, Sierra                  
  3 Northern C I & V S  'A'                             4:11.09   2 
     1) Hodgins, Kelly                  2) Crowe, Cassidy                 
     3) Shaw, Lauren                    4) Hodgins, Kristy                
  4 Sandwich Secondary  'A'                             4:11.96   2 
     1) Hodgkin, Jessica                2) Shepley, Kianna                
     3) Harris, Lauren                  4) Akins, Jada                    
  5 St. Anne's High School  'A'                         4:13.88   2 
     1) Omahen, Natalie                 2) Duic, Sarah                    
     3) Gaudette, Jessica               4) Gill, Brittany                 
  6 Lambton Central C & V I  'A'                        4:16.78   1 
     1) Uzonyi, Marissa                 2) McCormick, Sarah               
     3) Eves, McKayla                   4) Campbell, Emily                
  7 Tecumseh Vista Academy A  'A'                       4:19.30   1 
     1) Morden, Cezanne                 2) Webb, Victoria                 
     3) Kelly, Serena                   4) Hilton, Victoria               
  8 Hon W.C.Kennedy C.I.  'A'                           4:22.01   2 
     1) Rossi, Kendra                   2) Croley, Rebekah                
     3) Chaffey, Deneige                4) Scane, Stephanie               
  9 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                 4:24.07   2 
     1) Boycott, Kate                   2) Jankovic, Irena                
     3) McGrayne, Jazmine               4) Guimond, Sherye                
 10 F.J.Brennan Hs-Windsor  'A'                         4:24.45   2 
     1) hadland, Ayla                   2) MacIsaac, Shae-Lyn             
     3) Momney, Stephanie               4) Roy, Kaden                     
 11 North Lambton S S  'A'                              4:33.27   1 
     1) Crews, Gabby                    2) Furtney, Emily                 
     3) Black, Megan                    4) Sollen, Jasmine                
 12 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                              4:35.21   1 
     1) Taylor, Jennah                  2) Parkes, Kristin                
     3) Rastin, Clara                   4) Zalewski, Abby                 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:20.19  20/05/2010  W.F.Herman S S, Herman S S                
                         A Colquhoun, C Johnson, B McBride, M Savic        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W.F.Herman S S  'A'                                 3:26.38   2 
     1) Papak, Dylan                    2) Woods, Devon                   
     3) Wogiren, Josh                   4) Kentner, Marcus                
  2 Vincent Massey SS  'A'                              3:27.20   2 
     1) Day, Carter                     2) Rocheleau, Alex                
     3) Mercier, Kalvin                 4) Fisher, Graeme                 
  3 Sandwich Secondary  'A'                             3:33.26   2 
     1) Panek, Logan                    2) Lee-Hyman, Brandon             
     3) Hesman, Nathan                  4) O'Neil, Nick                   
  4 Northern C I & V S  'A'                             3:35.22   2 
     1) Crews, Niles                    2) Smith, Sebastian               
     3) Huzevka, Jordan                 4) Wright, Liam                   
  5 F.J.Brennan Hs-Windsor  'A'                         3:35.90   1 
     1) Claret, Albert                  2) Dumeah, Brandon                
     3) Martinez, Miguel                4) Ritchie, Austin                
  6 St. Patrick's H S  'A'                              3:36.86   2 
     1) Brown, Cormac                   2) Dupont, Ethan                  
     3) Vermeulen, Hendrik              4) Eddleston, Joey                
  7 St. Joseph's High School  'A'                       3:36.99   1 
     1) Fontecha, Miguel                2) Lako, Lowhya                   
     3) Douglas, Kingboy                4) Luna, Omar                     
  8 Holy Names H S-Windsor  'A'                         3:38.67   2 
     1) LaCivita, Giordano              2) Herzog, Robert                 
     3) Rempillo, Ranz                  4) Panetta, Daniel                
  9 General Amherst High Scho  'A'                      3:38.79   2 
     1) Mickle, Bryce                   2) Capaldi, Jared                 
     3) Gignac, Joseph                  4) Pardo, Matthew                 
 10 Hon W.C.Kennedy C.I.  'A'                           3:40.02   2 
     1) Richer, Joshua                  2) George, Daniel                 
     3) Tugui, Nicolas                  4) Soucie, Preston                
 11 St. Clair S S  'A'                                  3:41.58   1 
     1) Cokes, Sam                      2) Caron, Dylan                   
     3) Kita, Josh                      4) Shanks, Brandon                
 12 North Lambton S S  'A'                              3:52.26   1 
     1) Black, Connor                   2) Bressette, Dale                
     3) Dortmans, Billy                 4) Fanset, Christian              
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Ambulatory
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.67  21/05/2008  Andrew Cook, MacKenzie  A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lippert, Wyatt               Amherst                  16.78   0.6 
 
Event 103  Women 100 Meter Blind
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.34  21/05/2014  Alexis Askin-Hunter, Sarnia CITS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Askin-Hunter, Alexis         Sarnia Cits              16.34#  2.0 
  2 Blonde, Paisley              Blenheim                 29.76   2.0 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Intellectual
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16.70  21/05/2014  Tiffany Hillman, MacKenzie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hillman, Tiffany             MacKenzie                16.70#  1.5 
  2 Wood, Nicki                  MacKenzie                17.55   1.5 
  3 Gilkes, Nicole               North Lambto             17.91   1.5 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Intellectual
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.23  21/05/2014  Sean Weshlinski, MacKenzie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weshlinski, Sean             MacKenzie                13.23#  0.6 
  2 Stewart, Jesse               Northern Civ             13.27   0.6 
  3 St.Denis, James              F.J.Brennan              13.30   0.6 
  4 Lai, Kenneth                 Century                  16.51   0.6 
 
Event 108  Men 200 Meter Wheelchair
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:21.64  22/05/2014  Cole Campbell, MacKenzie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cole               MacKenzie              3:21.64# -2.4 
 
Event 110  Men 400 Meter Wheelchair
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:29.31  22/05/2014  Cole Campbell, MacKenzie                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cole               MacKenzie              7:29.31# 
 
Event 114  Men 800 Meter Ambulatory
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:02.98  24/05/2013  Dylan Eisnor, North Lambto                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lippert, Wyatt               Amherst                3:20.54  

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back