Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
All Comers #2 - 2014 - 4/24/2014
Results

Note: 3000m are hand time
Midget Girls 80mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Hailey Dugal 11.89   Herman 25
2   Stephanie Rosen 12.56   TVA 24
3   Kate Curran 13.58   Massey 23
4   Tia Calderon 14.39   Herman 22
5   Tanay Freckleton 14.46   Herman 21
6   Taylor Renaud 14.61   Sandwich 20
7   Serena Kelly 15.07   TVA 19
8   Cheyna Hall 15.43   Massey 18
9   Merrit Makaric 15.50   St. Joseph 17
10   Kararina Kolobanc 15.56   Riverside 16
11   Nia Holmes 15.75   General Amherst 15
12   Medeleine Michaud 16.08   Villanova 14
13   Jamie Land 16.24   Riverside 13
14   Hoda Bondok 16.65   Sandwich 12
15   Elena Caldarelli 16.74   St. Anne 11
16   Alyssa Matton 16.76   Villanova 10
17   Felicia Thiessa 16.84   Sandwich 9
18   Lucia McElwain 16.90   Essex 8
19   Allison Victor 16.92   Sandwich 7
20   Hannah Routh 17.32   TVA 6
21   Allison White 17.35   Sandwich 5
22   Amanda Mao 18.33   Massey 4
23   Rachel Dagenais 18.56   St. Anne 3
24   Jillion Hutchings 18.78   St. Anne 2
25   Kendra Bosse 19.48   Kingsville 1
26   Jaime Cunningham 20.50   Sandwich 1

Junior Girls 80mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaiden Mulder 12.15   General Amherst 25
2   Carlin MacDonald-Gan 13.87   Holy Names 24
3   Leah Hesman 14.05   Sandwich 23
4   Julie Radford 14.30   Kennedy 22
5   Laura Acton 14.35   St. Joseph 21
6   Brittney Korman 14.37   Villanova 20
7   Shaelynn Beavre 15.24   CCH 19
8   Kristie Malte 15.51   Villanova 18
9   Mady Jenner 15.59   Harrow 17
10   Karly Masse 15.69   Sandwich 16
11   Sharon Ocheje 16.04   Massey 15
12   Molly Ricciardi 16.40   Massey 14
13   Erika Lopetrone 16.45   Essex 13
14   Alessia Fontana 16.49   Villanova 12
15   Olivia Robinson 17.26   Harrow 11
16   Kira Hadland 17.43   Brennan 10
17   Nina Ngo 17.82   Massey 9

Senior Girls 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Aidian Okutinyag 16.99   Sandwich 25
2   Amanda Rodecop 17.04   Harrow 24
3   Julie Nguyen 17.04   Massey 23
4   Neely Ducre 17.79   Sandwich 22
5   Stephanie Momney 18.21   Brennan 21
6   Meghan O 18.23   Sandwich 20
7   Aleksandra Johnston 18.76   Massey 19
8   Shannon Ferguson 18.92   Sandwich 18
9   Chelsea Thistle 18.93   General Amherst 17
10   Kelcie Dowdell 18.96   TVA 16
11   Jasmine Hurst 18.96   General Amherst 15
12   Shelby Branten 19.70   Villanova 14
13   Stephanie Scane 19.80   Kennedy 13
14   Reena Francis 20.13   Massey 12
15   Taylor Ross 24.13   Essex 11

Junior Boys 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Noah Leschyna 16.05   Belle River 25
2   Kayne Hearns 16.54   Essex 24
3   Justin Grant 16.67   Sandwich 23
4   Jarod Mancherz 16.72   General Amherst 22
5   Nick Bohn 16.87   St. Joseph 21
6   Christian Agostina 17.04   St. Joseph 20
7   Nathan LoMescolo 17.06   Brennan 19
8   Johnathan Taylor 17.13   TVA 18
9   Thamer El-Husaini 18.87   Herman 17
10   David Collins 19.33   TVA 16
11   Rinaldo Asy 19.39   CCH 15
12   Brandon McCraney 19.61   Herman 14
13   Cooper Petryshyn 20.61   Villanova 13
14   Nick Bertram 20.78   Villanova 12
15   Jake Mayea 21.38   Herman 11
16   Harmon Wahid 22.35   Massey 10

Midget Boys 100mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Evan Kovach 19.41   TVA 25
2   Chris Gerassimos 20.42   Lajeunesse 24
3   Mitchell Wright 21.21   General Amherst 23
4   Mohamad Nassabain 21.49   Massey 22
5   Travis Kimball 22.93   Harrow 21

Senior Boys 110mH
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Nathan Hesman 15.26   Sandwich 25
2   Josue Santos 16.94   St. Joseph 24
3   Beau Meloche 17.17   General Amherst 23
4   Ross Johnston 17.24   Belle River 22
5   Brad Sato 17.26   Massey 21
6   Amir Almamri 18.00   Sandwich 20
7   Joey Anderson 18.90   Essex 19
8   Ali Ghosn 19.39   Massey 18
9   Joseph Gignac 20.23   General Amherst 17
10   Cyrus Chase 26.14   Herman 16

Midget Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madison Burnham 11:30.37   TVA 25
2   Shannon Fehr 11:45.75   Leamington 24
3   Daniela Papac 12:06.19   Assumption 23
4   Meggie Charmandy 12:26.02   Holy Names 22
5   Alanna Budden 12:28.49   Belle River 21
6   Sam Boussey 12:43.95   Villanova 20
7   Megan Gregoire 12:51.99   Massey 19
8   Gabrielle Fuerth 13:00.44   Essex 18
9   Jessica Szawara 13:04.39   Villanova 17
10   Chanelle Pinard 13:06.22   Leamington 16
11   Melanie Beaudoin 13:08.56   Villanova 15
12   Natalie Korac 13:10.22   Villanova 14
13   Nicole DeRosiers 14:20.67   Essex 13
14   Alexia Matthews 14:25.77   Villanova 12
15   Meaghan MacInnis 14:30.31   Century 11
16   Madison Johns 14:38.16   Cardinal Carter 10
17   Angelique Bus 14:48.08   Essex 9
18   Sarah Bulmer 15:04.63   Essex 8

Junior Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lauren Harris 11:17.58   Sandwich 25
2   Maddy Rivelis 11:28.06   TVA 24
3   Holly Hicks 11:28.98   Massey 23
4   Chelsea Salter 11:33.01   Cardinal Carter 22
5   Emma Murray 11:36.47   Holy Names 21
6   Jacqueline Barreto 11:43.28   CCH 20
7   Dominique Baillargeo 11:45.85   Sandwich 19
8   Keegan Sloan 12:07.62   Villanova 18
9   Sabreena Pontoni 12:27.56   Sandwich 17
10   Anna Chen 13:34.48   Massey 16
11   Nicole Hearn 13:43.85   Massey 15
12   Annie Zhang 13:58.27   Massey 14
13   Trella Garcia 13:59.79   Leamington 13

Senior Girls 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Olivia Little 10:57.35   Massey 25
2   Taylor Conte 11:06.20   Villanova 24
3   Sydney Hawkins 11:27.40   Riverside 23
4   Daisy Barreto 11:34.75   CCH 22
5   Geneviece Yancy 11:52.72   Lajeunesse 21
6   Natalie Omahen 12:04.14   St. Anne 20
7   Chelsea Viselli 12:13.22   TVA 19
8   Fiona Rocheleau 12:18.89   Massey 18
9   Morgan Jones 12:19.73   Sandwich 17
10   Bridget Taylor 12:36.63   Riverside 16
11   Caroline Kochanowski 12:45.13   St. Anne 15
12   Amanda Sippala 13:30.72   Villanova 14
13   Erika Kelly 13:49.86   Harrow 13
14   Deanna Cresswell 13:54.10   Kennedy 12
15   Shadan Shirin-Bayan 14:03.70   Walkerville 11
16   Zoe Parco 14:13.39   Holy Names 10
17   Katelynn Ducharme 15:11.67   Century 9
18   Chelsea Ducharme 15:35.47   Century 8
19   Ashley Ward 15:45.02   Kennedy 7
20   Katreena Hadden 15:45.24   Holy Names 6
21   Ashley Bondy 16:38.07   VIllanova 5
22   Megan McEwan 18:04.77   Mara 4

Midget Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Elijah Williams 10:56.62   Riverside 25
2   Aiden Rocheleau 10:56.85   Massey 24
3   Nathan Druillard 11:03.64   Assumption 23
4   Adam Nunes 11:16.66   Assumption 22
5   Joshua Gallasso 11:20.34   Holy Names 21
6   Zack Hodgson 11:25.30   Leamington 20
7   Sam Wober 11:30.54   TVA 19
8   Sean Manser 11:32.43   Massey 18
9   Erik Lopez 11:45.88   Lajeunesse 17
10   James Shaw 11:58.32   General Amherst 16
11   Baley Munger 11:59.22   Harrow 15
12   Kyle Woods 12:07.44   General Amherst 14
13   Keeyha Harrison 12:22.03   Massey 13
14   Nathan Charron 12:28.80   General Amherst 12
15   Ryan Clancey 12:49.64   Essex 11
16   Nick K. 13:09.12   Essex 10
17   Shaun Clancey 13:11.56   Essex 9
18   Wyan Lippert 13:59.27   Marst 8

Junior Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brendan Simone 9:52.97   Holy Names 25
2   Shawn Acrey 10:02.73   Villanova 24
3   Brendan Heikknien 10:15.88   Herman 23
4   Brendan McCorthy 10:30.11   Holy Names 22
5   Alex Orshinsky 10:37.57   TVA 21
6   Eli Esco 10:52.97   Walkerville 20
7   Bryce Mickle 11:05.01   General Amherst 19
8   Colten Home 11:07.33   Leamington 18
9   Ryan Prieue 11:19.69   Lessor 17
10   Connor Anastasakos 11:47.25   Belle River 16
11   Nathan Nanthis 11:56.61   Holy Names 15
12   Matthew Windhaus 12:01.00   Holy Names 14
13   Anthony Taylor 12:13.29   Holy Names 13
14   Zack Nantais 12:15.12   Holy Names 12
15   Zach Parinean 12:37.82   Herman 11
16   Richard Yang 12;:27.34   Massey 10

Senior Boys 3000m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Alex Rocheleau 8:56.69   Massey 25
2   Skylar Edwards 8:56.93   Massey 24
3   Carter Day 9:10.01   Massey 23
4   Brendan Wallace 9:12.99   Massey 22
5   Ricky Nepomuceno 9:21.31   Holy Names 21
6   Matthew Pardo 9:26.72   General Amherst 20
7   Mitchell Ubene 9:33.18   TVA 19
8   Mitch Salter 9:49.72   Essex 18
9   Kodie Delisle 9:53.25   Massey 17
10   Tyler Jones 9:55.05   Sandwich 16
11   Jacob Rothera 10:00.51   Assumption 15
12   Ben Andrews 10:04.07   Kennedy 14
13   Lance Tofflemire 10:07.16   General Amherst 13
14   Jordan Kiss 10:09.54   Sandwich 12
15   Jack Berthiaume 10:10.16   Kennedy 11
16   D.J. Hall 10:16.78   Villanova 10
17   Andrew Garant 10:19.08   Holy Names 9
18   Aiden Snively 10:24.87   Assumption 8
19   Corey Klinkhammer 10:32.83   Herman 7
20   Robert Sinnott 10:53.48   Sandwich 6
21   D.J. Beedle 11:08.34   Century 5
22   Kulley Stewart 11:12.94   TVA 4
23   Nick Scali 11:15.32   Assumption 3
24   Mo Rhilsj 11:28.48   CCH 2
25   Drake McFadden 11:54.64   Sandwich 1
26   Elie Byamungu 12:29.06   CCH 1
27   Ron Albert 13:53.76   Kingsville 1

Midget Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 26.91   Herman 25
2   Tanay Freckleton 28.25   Herman 24
3   Jessica Hodgkin 28.53   Sandwich 23
4   Adi Traore 28.61   Herman 22
5   Nia Holmes 28.64   General Amherst 21
6   Lucia McElwain 28.81   Essex 20
7   Madeleine Michaud 29.14   Villanova 19
8   Cheyna Hall 29.33   Massey 18
9   Sherye Guimond 29.65   Herman 17
10   Jaime Cunningham 29.69   Sandwich 16
11   Laura Wakeling 29.79   Walkerville 15
12   Sharon Ocheji 29.91   Massey 14
13   Sussie Due 30.00   Assumption 13
14   Jessie Trombley 30.17   Holy Names 12
15   Jicteria Willan 30.18   Essex 11
16   MyLene Tu 30.18   Holy Names 10
17   Pamela Pelleova 30.42   Massey 9
18   Blair Boismier 30.43   Riverside 8
19   Allison Victor 30.50   Sandwich 7
20   Mahwish Khan 30.60   Massey 6
21   Victoria Girouz 30.65   CCH 5
22   Emma Desantis 30.76   Mara 4
23   Amina 30.90   Assumption 3
24   Tenaya McMaster-Hand 30.91   Kennedy 2
25   Kristen Moerchen 31.14   Massey 1
26   Casey Baillargeon 31.19   Riverside 1
27   Katarina Kolobaric 31.29   Riverside 1
28   Dalla Perissinotti 31.30   Riverside 1
29   Jada Butler 31.38   Brennan 1
30   Taylor Renaus 31.49   Sandwich 1
31   Taa Dean 31.55   Lessor 1
32   Alyssia Abenes-Angel 31.70   Holy Names 1
33   Nyachom Tap 31.89   CCH 1
34   Skyler Nantau 32.09   Assumption 1
35   Jamie Land 32.44   Riverside 1
36   Reagan Sullivan 32.45   St. Joseph 1
37   Katie Schwab 32.50   Assumption 1
38   Taylor Moore 33.64   CCH 1
39   Deneige Chaffey 33.73   Kennedy 1
40   Renee Nassar 33.81   Assumption 1
41   Leah deVries 33.92   Mara 1
42   Lindsey Kogel 33.98   Mara 1
43   Marie Anderson 34.13   Walkerville 1
44   Nyopim Jaines 34.17   CCH 1
45   Jessica Daidone 34.31   Brennan 1
46   Charlotte Oriet 34.39   St. Joseph 1
47   Ashley Doka 34.40   St. Joseph 1
48   Mary-Ellen Bryant 34.60   Brennan 1
49   Katie Teichrous 34.85   Essex 1
50   Alyssa Gadairy 36.01   CCH 1
51   Thongdlar Kenor 36.19   CCH 1
52   Krista Carmichael 36.38   St. Joseph 1

Junior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Cheyann Labadie 28.42   Walkerville 25
2   Kyla Sorran 28.42   St. Anne 24
3   Katelyn Holliday 28.42   Harrow 23
4   Megan Prsa 28.48   Massey 22
5   Melanie Jubenville 28.59   St. Joseph 21
6   Diana Gharib 29.19   Lajeunesse 20
7   Kate Boycott 29.26   Herman 19
8   Carlin MacDonald-Gan 29.29   Holy Names 18
9   Taylor Reaume 29.33   St. Anne 17
10   Ravneet Rana 29.43   Riverside 16
11   Shelby Thomas 29.59   Sandwich 15
12   Aisha Moore 29.71   Walkerville 14
13   Aya Malak 29.87   Kennedy 13
14   Shaelynn Reaume 30.03   CCH 12
15   Julie Glos 30.12   Mara 11
16   Victoria Brouwer 30.38   Mara 10
17   Noah Walker 30.68   TVA 9
18   Annie Fletcher 30.85   Lessor 8
19   Alex Escobar Almarra 31.29   CCH 7
20   Emma Callimaque 31.85   Assumption 6
21   Chloe Larue 31.95   St. Joseph 5
22   Tia Calderon 32.19   Herman 4
23   Anna Fan 32.24   Massey 3
24   Rachel McEwan 32.49   Mara 2
25   Zanab Jammal 32.63   Herman 1
26   Casey Arguelles 32.68   St. Joseph 1
27   Laura Acton 32.70   St. Joseph 1
28   Ayo Hambolu 32.80   Massey 1
29   Kylie Siimes 32.97   Mara 1
30   Chevelle Hayden 33.13   Herman 1
31   Hailey Dugal 33.14   Herman 1
32   Amber MacDonald 33.32   Belle River 1
33   Marissa Buchan 33.47   St. Joseph 1
34   Jayda Gelinas 33.93   Herman 1
35   Candice Szaniszlo 33.96   St. Joseph 1
36   Hayley Rizok 34.27   Herman 1
37   Victoria Teichroeb 34.35   St. Joseph 1
38   Natasha Chiv 34.67   Massey 1
39   Saange Webster 35.14   CCH 1
40   Emma Thibodeau 35.57   St. Joseph 1
41   Zhane Lockett 35.91   Herman 1
42   Jessica Ruggaber 36.07   Lessor 1
43   Samatha Saundrey 37.62   Lessor 1
44   Aiesha Daher 38.45   Holy Names 1

Senior Girls 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Akins 26.66   Sandwich 25
2   Maya Jach-Popovich 26.71   Sandwich 24
3   Sierra Wolfe 27.01   Essex 23
4   Peyton DelMonte 27.85   Massey 22
5   Shae-lyn MacIsaac 28.27   Brennan 21
6   Natalie Coughlin 28.30   Sandwich 20
7   Morgan Mvzzatti 28.67   Sandwich 19
8   Shayla Chauvin 29.01   Belle River 18
9   Alessia Mussio 29.05   St. Anne 17
10   Adian Okutinyang 29.31   Sandwich 16
11   Sarah Lombardi 29.42   TVA 15
12   Alyssa Nurse 29.58   Herman 14
13   Irena Jankovk 29.58   Herman 13
14   Rebekah Croley 29.72   Kennedy 12
15   Kaden Roy 29.74   Brennan 11
16   Stephanie Momney 29.95   Brennan 10
17   Victoria Cotton 30.05   Belle River 9
18   Leka Sodade 30.54   Holy Names 8
19   Emily Giroux 30.83   Belle River 7
20   Jessica Stewart 30.92   Brennan 6
21   Jazmine Mcgrane 31.34   Herman 5
22   Sierra Walls 32.00   CCH 4
23   Syndey Chapados 32.09   Massey 3
24   Kendra Rossi 32.22   Kennedy 2
25   Dayjohna Simpson 33.70   CCH 1
26   Greis Dragoh 33.90   Walkerville 1
27   Emily Rundzius 34.20   Belle River 1
28   Kristine Klein 34.34   Century 1
29   Moyhoisah K. 37.62   CCH 1

Midget Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Logan Panck 24.14   Sandwich 25
2   Blaze Sportelli 24.37   Riverside 24
3   Joshua Woghiren 24.86   Herman 23
4   Mardin Lopez 24.91   Mara 22
5   Omar Luna 25.09   St. Joseph 21
6   Patrick Douangchanth 25.10   CCH 20
7   Andrew Bezarevic 25.34   Massey 19
8   William McBride 25.48   Herman 18
9   Dante Lewis 25.69   Herman 17
10   Laith Al-Kinani 25.69   Massey 16
11   Jaksa Vulovie 25.73   Riverside 15
12   Trevor Barritte 25.84   Massey 14
13   Patrick Quinland 26.15   Herman 13
14   Mitchell Wright 26.17   General Amherst 12
15   Aiden Camphorst 26.34   Belle River 11
16   Matthew Shaban 26.36   Holy Names 10
17   Carson Brummell 26.77   Kingsville 9
18   Robbie Troup 26.79   TVA 8
19   Jack Lavigne 26.85   Assumption 7
20   Austin Dmo 26.98   Brennan 6
21   Raymond Tran 27.05   Kennedy 5
22   Micheal Cervini 27.18   Holy Names 4
23   Tam Nguyam 27.2   Kennedy 3
24   Jake Fettes 27.28   Sandwich 2
25   Kyle Nevill 27.34   Sandwich 1
26   Alvin Nyo 27.37   Holy Names 1
27   Jerry Mungwasece 27.48   Massey 1
28   Martin Dung 27.54   Holy Names 1
29   Chris Dueck 27.56   Leamington 1
30   Riley Prescott 27.57   Riverside 1
31   Ahmed Musthaq 27.58   Massey 1
32   Jossin 27.81   Herman 1
33   Evan Johnson 27.89   Walkerville 1
34   Dakotah Harness 28.08   Brennan 1
35   Micheal Sanchez 28.11   Holy Names 1
36   Steven Rice 28.13   Assumption 1
37   Micheal 28.33   Assumption 1
38   David Cervini 28.37   Holy Names 1
39   Andre 28.45   TVA 1
40   Radwha Al-Diraie 28.54   Kennedy 1
41   Jordan Saunders 28.62   Lessor 1
42   Marius Antoneac 28.79   Lessor 1
43   Joseph Varacelli 28.84   Holy Names 1
44   Tyler Clifford 28.93   Assumption 1
45   Jordan DelMonte 29.01   Holy Names 1
46   Travis Kimball 29.61   Harrow 1
47   Nathan Walters 29.85   Essex 1

Junior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jarad Capaldi 23.68   General Amherst 25
2   Rojae 24.24   St. Joseph 24
3   Brayden Houle 24.27   Lajeunesse 23
4   Austin Ritchie 24.36   Brennan 22
5   Daniel Panettle 24.44   Holy Names 21
6   Jarod Brothers 24.84   Brennan 20
7   Matthew Dick 25.16   Leamington 19
8   Liam Leclair 25.28   Brennan 18
9   Jacob Bechard 25.32   TVA 17
10   Justin Grant 25.45   Sandwich 16
11   Caleb Bisson 25.54   St. Joseph 15
12   Peter Bahnam 25.59   St. Joseph 14
13   Elisah Blythe 25.60   Herman 13
14   Aaron Hunter 25.61   General Amherst 12
15   Desnon Cherry 25.65   CCH 11
16   Thamet El-Husaini 25.71   Herman 10
17   Noah Leschyna 25.86   Belle River 9
18   Taimoor Ali 25.88   Massey 8
19   James St. Denis 26.03   Brennan 7
20   Devon Loveridge 26.19   Sandwich 6
21   Caleb Neposlan 26.27   Mara 5
22   Kayne Hearns 26.48   Essex 4
23   Owen Scott 26.65   Kennedy 3
24   Andrew Clark 26.67   Belle River 2
25   Ethan Carleton 26.68   St. Joseph 1
26   Naman Kwad 26.70   Kennedy 1
27   Marcus Cooper 26.92   Holy Names 1
28   Garret Belanger 27.07   Riverside 1
29   Vardan Sargsyan 27.24   Massey 1
30   Mitchell Milanas 27.41   Sandwich 1
31   Harman Whiid 27.74   Massey 1
32   Ahmed Al-Hayauri 28.01   Massey 1
33   Thomas Stengel 28.51   Century 1
34   Patrick Robertson-Ga 28.56   Lessor 1
35   Bibios Bhshi 28.75   Massey 1
36   Kyle Cloutier 28.92   Century 1
37   Sam Nelson 29.06   Belle River 1
38   Shiraz Shah 30.07   Massey 1
39   Kenneth Lai 36.60   Century 1

Senior Boys 200m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Giordano LaCivita 22.84   Holy Names 25
2   Dylan Papak 23.02   Herman 24
3   Robert Herzog II 23.16   Holy Names 23
4   Noah Renawd 23.30   Villanova 22
5   Skye Wolfe 23.34   Essex 21
6   Kingboy Douglas Juni 23.43   St. Joseph 20
7   Stephen McEwan 23.48   Mara 19
8   Joseph Eignac 23.56   General Amherst 18
9   Devon Woods 23.64   Herman 17
10   Branden Lee-Hyman 23.86   Sandwich 16
11   Aiden Potvin 23.87   Holy Names 15
12   Daniel George 23.95   Kennedy 14
13   Tristian Lee-Hyman 24.13   Sandwich 13
14   Nicolas Tugci 24.16   Kennedy 12
15   Donovan Brooks 24.20   Kennedy 11
16   Brad-lee Bulloch 24.36   Herman 10
17   Nyro Hang 24.4   Massey 9
18   Kenny Muana 24.41   Massey 8
19   Ranz Rempillo 24.50   Holy Names 7
20   Miguel Martinez 24.74   Brennan 6
21   Austin Schmidt 24.92   Mara 5
22   Albert Claret 24.93   Brennan 4
23   Viktor Dukanac 24.97   Riverside 3
24   Sammy Moro 25.03   CCH 2
25   Jason Vuksan 25.09   Herman 1
26   Micheal Sears 25.27   Belle River 1
27   Lowhya Lako 25.32   St. Joseph 1
28   Dominic Damas 25.32   Kennedy 1
29   Joshua Richek 25.38   Kennedy 1
30   Travis Newfeld 25.39   Kingsville 1
31   Cody Aussont 25.53   Walkerville 1
32   Beau Meloche 25.66   General Amherst 1
33   Kyle Lamont 25.81   Herman 1
34   Nathan Doupniti 25.99   Sandwich 1
35   Josh Klinck 26.12   Herman 1
36   Caleb Anachet 26.26   Lajeunesse 1
37   Justice Anderson 26.32   St. Joseph 1
38   Dante Folnasiero 26.50   Kennedy 1
39   Treshaun Perry 26.67   Kennedy 1
40   Ryan Langille 27.55   Leamington 1
41   Cyrus Chase 27.93   Herman 1
42   John Humphreys 28.58   UMEI 1
43   Robert Ward 32.78   Kennedy 1

Open Boys 4x400m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Massey A 3:32.98   Massey 25
2   Sandwich A 3:37.60   Sandwich 24
3   Herman A 3:39.34   Herman 23
4   General Amherst A 3:43.74   General Amherst 22
5   Kennedy 3:46.23   Kennedy 21
6   Mara A 3:47.94   Mara 20
7   Brennan A 3:48.92   Brennan 19
8   Holy Names B 3:50.83   Holy Names 18
9   St. Joseph A 3:52.02   St. Joseph 17
10   Holy Names A 3:53.87   Holy Names 16
11   Herman B 3:57.95   Herman 15
12   TVA A 3:59.12   TVA 14
13   Massey C 3:59.41   Massey 13
14   Kennedy B 3:59.51   Kennedy 12
15   Sandwich B 4:04.89   Sandwich 11
16   Massey D 4:13.90   Massey 10
17   Herman A 4:14.04   Herman 9
18   TVA B 4:16.14   TVA 8
19   Assumption A 4:21.33   Assumption 7
20   Century A 4:42.49   Century 6
21   Massey B 4:45.50   Massey 5

Open Girls 4x400m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Massey A 4:15.30   Massey 25
2   Sandwich A 4:24.12   Sandwich 24
3   Essex B 4:26.59   Essex 23
4   General Amherst A 4:28.80   General Amherst 22
5   TVA A 4:36.45   TVA 21
6   Harrow B 4:47.62   Harrow 20
7   CCH A 4:47.85   CCH 19
8   Herman A 4:48.60   Harrow 18
9   Belle River A 4:49.69   Belle River 17
10   Maranatha A 4:53.27   Mara 16
11   Massey B 5:10.30   Massey 15
12   Riverside A 5:13.61   Riverside 14
13   Century A 5:44.99   Century 13

Midget Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Spencer Vanderban 12.67   Mara 25
2   Ken Girodin 11.71   Sandwich 24
3   Rob Reece 11.26   Kennedy 23
4   Dylan Everett 11.22   General Amherst 22
5   Blaine Wallas 11.21   Massey 21
6   Micheal Bondy 10.86   Lessor 20
7   Youssef Elnassar 10.65   Massey 19
8   Quinn Allen 10.60   Sandwich 18
9   William Layamn 10.29   TVA 17
10   Mitchell Prsa 9.96   TVA 16
11   Hunter Hill 9.90   Lessor 15
12   Shane Purdie 9.87   General Amherst 14
13   Tyler Moussau 9.67   Brennan 13
14   Devon LaPorte 8.78   Villanova 12

Junior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fletcher Smith 14.96   Belle River 25
2   Ethan Carleton 13.56   St. Joseph 24
3   Zach Riddell 12.57   General Amherst 23
4   Matthieu Pickens 12.46   Lajeunesse 22
5   Bailey Bell 12.34   Belle River 21
6   Aaron Jacobs 11.88   St. Joseph 20
7   Quintin Seguin 11.72   Herman 19
8   Kaine Stevenson 11.51   Herman 18
9   Amandeep Sehmbi 11.47   TVA 17
10   Clirim Gashi 11.44   Assumption 16
11   Ahmas Shah 11.26   Holy Names 15
12   Zach Herzog 11.09   Holy Names 14
13   Ali Hamayeci 11.03   St. Joseph 13
14   Will Tate 10.32   Belle River 12
15   Kyle Bruner 10.07   Herman 11
16   Patrick English 9.57   Kennedy 10
17   Corey Armstrong 9.17   Walkerville 9
18   Isaiah Byrne 9.11   General Amherst 8
19   Hassan Hsabn 6.88   TVA 7

Senior Boys Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Logan Webster 12.72   Kingsville 25
2   Curtis Lister 12.19   TVA 24
3   Josh Jamili 11.41   Herman 23
4   Branden Lalonde 10.95   Brennan 22
5   Mo Malik 10.90   Belle River 21
6   Mo Shaer 10.56   Kennedy 20
7   Steve Appleyard 10.55   Villanova 19
8   Dylan Riley 10.21   Brennan 18
9   Justin Kwiat 10.03   Kingsville 17
10   Wasin Avci 9.90   Massey 16
11   Hussein Khudaybr 9.79   Century 15
12   William Kowalsky 9.74   Sandwich 14
13   Nolan Malentant 9.71   Essex 13
14   Emmanuel Abrhaha 9.68   Kennedy 12
15   Nick Leipold 9.62   Leamington 11
16   Lowyhwa Lako 9.46   St. Joseph 10
17   Ryan Mounly 8.36   Riverside 9
18   Jakob Edmunas 8.34   Sandwich 8
19   Ravi Groodoyal 8.12   Assumption 7
20   Andrew Williams 7.96   Sandwich 6
21   Brad Roughton 7.04   Belle River 5

Midget Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brandon Leach 0.   Herman 25
2   Jesse Devogelaere 1.55   St. Anne 24
3   Jake Fettes 1.50   Sandwich 23
4   Yujie Miao 1.45   Massey 22
5   Kimani Bailey 1.40   Sandwich 21
6   Ahmad Mushdaq 1.35   Massey 20

Junior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dalla Sakins 1.75   Sandwich 25
2   Salman Nasia 1.60   Massey 24
3   Taihoor Ali 1.60   Massey 23
4   Eric Erickson 1.60   Kennedy 22
5   Cody Holmes 1.60   Herman 21
6   Justin Grant 1.60   Sandwich 20
7   Josh Garant 1.55   St. Anne 19
8   Marcus Cooper 1.50   Holy Names 18
9   Jacob Handsor 1.45   Brennan 17
10   David Le 1.35   Massey 16
11   Cole Allen 0.   Herman 15

Senior Boys High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Derek Toews 1.85   UMEI 25
2   Preston Soucie 1.80   Kennedy 24
3   Trevor Way 1.80   Massey 23
4   Nick Bennett 1.75   Herman 22
5   Marquise Thompson 1.75   Herman 21
6   Dayvon Kah 1.60   Brennan 20
7   Deion Flynn 1.60   Riverside 19
8   Tristan Theissen 1.60   Sandwich 18
9   Ryan Acott 1.55   Kennedy 17
10   Abdullah Abalkhair 1.55   Kennedy 16
11   T.J. Wilson 1.50   General Amherst 15
12   Amir Almamri 1.45   Sandwich 14
13   Douglas Leake 1.45   General Amherst 13
14   Cyrus CHase 1.40   Herman 12
15   Chris Lindsey 0.   St. Anne 11
16   Eric Young 0.   Massey 10
17   Intake Munna 0.   Massey 9
18   Hlmel Mondel 0.   Massey 8

Midget Girls Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily Reg 26.79   Sandwich 25
2   Devon Facchiaato 25.14   Holy Names 24
3   Jackie Wismer 24.45   General Amherst 23
4   Carleigh LaBelle 24.41   Herman 22
5   Megan Wismer 23.70   General Amherst 21
6   Erica Forshaw 23.31   Lessor 20
7   Kaitlyn Reaume 21.56   TVA 19
8   Sydney Lavin 21.37   Belle River 18
9   Amanda Mao 20.28   Massey 17
10   Alyssa Paskaric 20.12   TVA 16
11   Gianna Farnasiero 20.06   Kennedy 15
12   Tala Dean 18.38   Lessor 14
13   Alyssa Matton 17.67   Villanova 13
14   Skye McBeen 17.64   TVA 12
15   Izzy Ellepola 17.44   Brennan 11
16   Jordyn Hrynico 17.38   Herman 10
17   Rita Saadah 17.31   Brennan 9
18   Hanna Robinsen 17.06   Kennedy 8
19   Tyra Coates 14.82   Herman 7
20   Jahanvi Patel 14.46   Massey 6
21   Gabby 13.71   Walkerville 5
22   Mila Stapar 13.48   TVA 4
23   Raenah Barbarossa 10.42   Villanova 3
24   Ellie Girimanti 0.   TVA 2
25   Somaly Kang 0.   Massey 1

Junior Girls Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Riana Riesch 33.20   Sandwich 25
2   Jenna Hillman 30.16   TVA 24
3   Emily O 28.68   Sandwich 23
4   Lauren Golding 25.76   Lessor 22
5   Samantha Fankenhause 25.24   TVA 21
6   Megan Schauer 24.52   Sandwich 20
7   Katelynn Peters 23.62   Brennan 19
8   Kira Hadland 23.45   Brennan 18
9   Kylee Wilsen 22.80   Massey 17
10   Bailey Csabai 22.72   Holy Names 16
11   Hayley Pearce 22.49   Massey 15
12   Aliya Dizolarevic 20.86   TVA 14
13   Jaunae Freeman 19.73   Holy Names 13
14   Renee Towns 17.48   Lessor 12
15   Michela Barbazzi 14.60   Holy Names 11
16   Victoria Hilton 0.   TVA 10
17   Ciara Kopetski 0.   Sandwich 9
18   Samantha Saunders 0.   Lessor 8
19   Bella Baggio 0.   Holy Names 7

Senior Girls Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Bailey Dell 43.73   Sandwich 25
2   Haley Gasen 36.12   Herman 24
3   Mandy Johnston 32.67   Brennan 23
4   Brianna Putnam 28.12   Massey 22
5   Lily Sabatsch 26.63   Belle River 21
6   Katie Clement 25.68   Brennan 20
7   Amanda Mustapha 25.22   TVA 19
8   Maddy Mooney 23.92   St. Anne 18
9   Alex Tolten 22.00   Belle River 17
10   Emily Fraser 21.34   Brennan 16
11   Vanessa Scrignarc 20.30   Assumption 15
12   Erin Hendersen 0.   Holy Names 14
13   Skye Berbynak 0.   TVA 13
14   Tierney Probat 0.   TVA 12
15   Victoria Vallearn 0.   Holy Names 11

Midget Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lecia McElwain 10.15   Essex 25
2   Stephanie Rosen 9.64   TVA 24
3   Jaime Cunningham 9.33   Sandwich 23
4   Amanda Mao 9.24   Massey 22
5   Taylor Renaud 9.02   Sandwich 21
6   Madison Bardoel 8.67   St. Anne 20
7   Gracie Clifford 8.66   General Amherst 19
8   Samantha Funkenhause 8.58   TVA 18
9   Hannah Ruuth 8.52   TVA 17
10   Kristen Moerchen 8.46   Massey 16
11   Pamela Pellova 8.41   Massey 15
12   Taylor Saunders 8.29   Walkerville 14
13   Angela Peters 8.29   St. Anne 13
14   Chrissa McLouglin 8.26   Riverside 12
15   Brooke Dewhurst 8.15   Leamington 11
16   Miraye Wishlers 8.04   Walkerville 10
17   Aaliah Silvaggi 7.64   St. Anne 9
18   Emily Shani 7.62   Riverside 8
19   Amelia Ryan 7.60   St. Anne 7
20   Casey Bailargeon 7.49   Riverside 6
21   Justina Skowron 7.49   Assumption 5
22   Josie Shantz 7.48   Mara 4
23   Hannah Daguerre 7.36   General Amherst 3
24   Rebekah Basden 6.97   Harrow 2
25   Lauten Soltes 6.95   Riverside 1
26   Kate Curran 6.88   Massey 1
27   Jasmine Elijah 0.   Herman 1
28   Emma Cullion 0.   St. Anne 1
29   Bailey Zilliges 0.   Riverside 1

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keely Gibb 10.57   General Amherst 25
2   Julie Radford 10.50   Kennedy 24
3   Melani Philp 9.12   Harrow 23
4   Jenna Hillman 9.08   TVA 22
5   Lauren Golding 8.98   Lessor 21
6   Olivia Toews 8.89   UMEI 20
7   Cheska Cruz 8.86   Walkerville 19
8   Miya Morris 8.69   Massey 18
9   Sam Funkenhauser 8.58   TVA 17
10   Monitha Leng 8.38   Leamington 16
11   Trella Garcia 8.20   Leamington 15
12   Paige Curran 8.10   St. Anne 14
13   Megan Harris 7.76   TVA 13
14   Rachel McEwen 0.   Mara 12

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Leka Sodade 11.02   Holy Names 25
2   Leah Panek 10.34   Sandwich 24
3   Carly Steer 10.10   Holy Names 23
4   Kaitlyn Pretli 9.97   Sandwich 22
5   Sandra Smeltzer 9.21   Harrow 21
6   Nathalie Couvillion 8.29   Holy Names 20
7   Greis Dragoti 7.86   Walkerville 19

Midget Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Logan Panek 12.43   Sandwich 25
2   Carson Burke 11.81   St. Anne 24
3   Jordan Collison 11.23   Belle River 23
4   Jacob Staamer 11.17   Lessor 22
5   Alex Needs 10.79   Lessor 21
6   Eric Gee 10.76   Leamington 20
7   Jesse Devogelaere 10.64   St. Anne 19
8   Yugie Maio 10.52   Massey 18
9   Hayua Abdulliahi 10.29   Holy Names 17
10   Noah Friesen 10.25   Leamington 16
11   Michael Sapardamis 10.02   Riverside 15
12   Mana Jinioblie 9.44   CCH 14
13   Justin Burke 9.26   Brennan 13
14   Michael Abbott 9.21   Harrow 12
15   Emmangei Myles 0.   Massey 11
16   Jorrel Grant 0.   Herman 10
17   Isaiah Chesney 0.   Riverside 9

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taimoor Ali 11.85   Massey 25
2   Dantee Nadean 11.80   CCH 24
3   John Taylor 11.22   TVA 23
4   Alfonso William 11.19   Riverside 22
5   Salman Nasir 10.90   Massey 21
6   Shiraz Shah 10.81   Massey 20
7   Connor Cullen 10.77   St. Joseph 19
8   Andrew Russell 10.46   Kennedy 18
9   Parker Garrod 10.34   Leamington 17
10   Tommy Sivilay 10.31   Kennedy 16
11   Mik Mortuk 10.12   Harrow 15
12   Hasan Rizvi 9.96   Massey 14
13   Spencer Ferguson 9.92   Riverside 13
14   Cole Allen 9.75   Herman 12
15   Johnny Chan 9.69   Kennedy 11
16   David Le 9.67   Massey 10
17   Jacob Handsor 9.42   Brennan 9
18   Rahul Palana 7.61   Riverside 8
19   Ryan Prieu 0.   Lessor 7
20   Lhman Al-Hayaw 0.   Massey 6

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Malcolm Thompson 13.09   Holy Names 25
2   Angelo Bertolin 12.86   Holy Names 24
3   Amari Jones 12.77   Riverside 23
4   Derek Jacobs 12.24   UMEI 22
5   Preston Joucie 12.17   Kennedy 21
6   Michael Desancis 11.90   Holy Names 20
7   Matthias Klassen 11.49   Belle River 19
8   TJ Wilson 11.30   General Amherst 18
9   Jordan Todd 0.   Sandwich 17
10   Himel Mandal 0.   Massey 16
11   Ryum Priem 0.   Lessor 15
12   Joel Wilson 0.   General Amherst 14
13   Abdallah Abualkkau 0.   Kennedy 13

Midget Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maddy Bardoel 2.20   St. Anne 25
2   Anna Chadwick 1.60   Sandwich 24
3   Jessica Burgess 1.60   Sandwich 23
4   Winnie Wong 1.60   Massey 22
5   Daria Aiton 1.45   Sandwich 21
6   Olivia Wylupek 1.45   Sandwich 20
7   Maia Parris 0.   Massey 19
8   Sarah Wood 0.   Sandwich 18

Junior Girls Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mariana Valente 2.35   St. Anne 25
2   Julie Radford 2.20   Kennedy 24
3   Olivia Saunders 2.20   Sandwich 23
4   Jessie Tsang 2.20   Sandwich 22
5   Leah Hesnan 2.20   Sandwich 21
6   Kyla Souran 1.90   St. Anne 20
7   Ciara Kopetski 0.   Sandwich 19

Senior Girls Pole Vaut
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Reena Francis 2.95   Massey 25
2   Katlyn Pretli 2.65   St. Anne 24
3   Shannon Ferguson 2.35   Sandwich 23
4   Brianne Mediratta 2.20   St. Anne 22
5   Alessia Mussio 2.20   St. Anne 21
6   Megan Stephens 2.05   Kingsville 20
7   Micayla Pella 2.05   Holy Names 19
8   Alex Carleton 2.05   Lessor 18
9   Jaquie Hutchings 2.00   St. Anne 17
10   Caitlyn Douglas 1.90   Sandwich 16


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 733
2   Herman 505
3   Sandwich 452
4   Holy Names 431
5   General Amherst 396
6   Kennedy 336
7   TVA 274
8   St. Joseph 265
9   Brennan 234
10   Belle River 213
11   Riverside 187
12   Essex 130
13   Leamington 123
14   Lessor 120
15   Villanova 112
16   Assumption 111
17   St. Anne 97
18   Mara 96
19   CCH 89
20   Lajeunesse 87
21   Harrow 64
22   Kingsville 53
23   UMEI 48
24   Walkerville 31
25   Century 29
26   Marst 8
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich 893
2   Massey 623
3   TVA 455
4   St. Anne 345
5   Holy Names 316
6   Herman 281
7   Villanova 262
8   General Amherst 206
9   Brennan 198
10   Essex 183
11   Harrow 172
12   Kennedy 155
13   Riverside 138
14   Walkerville 134
15   Belle River 130
16   Lessor 126
17   CCH 116
18   Leamington 95
19   St. Joseph 74
20   Assumption 68
21   Mara 66
22   Century 42
23   Lajeunesse 41
24   Cardinal Carter 32
25   Kingsville 21
26   UMEI 20

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 2544
2   Sandwich 2468
3   Holy Names 1691
4   Herman 1589
5   TVA 1300
6   General Amherst 1113
7   Kennedy 1063
8   Villanova 1040
9   St. Anne 918
10   Essex 790
11   Riverside 695
12   Belle River 669
13   St. Joseph 648
14   Brennan 608
15   CCH 476
16   Walkerville 468
17   Mara 456
18   Assumption 444
19   Leamington 419
20   Lessor 407
21   Harrow 381
22   Lajeunesse 238
23   Kingsville 153
24   Century 108
25   UMEI 68
26   Cardinal Carter 59
27   Marst 8

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back