Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
All Comers #3 - 2014 - 5/7/2014
Results
Note: Steeplechase is hand time
Open Boys 2000m Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brandon Wallace 6:25.68   Massey 25
2   Skylar Edwards 6:40.78   Massey 24
3   Evan Vebene 6:53.31   Belle River 23
4   Mitch Salter 6:58.93   Essex 22
5   Lance Tafflenile 6:59.87   General Amherst 21
6   Kodie Devsle 7:09.51   Massey 20
7   Ben Andrews 7:11.07   Kennedy 19
8   Jacob Rothera 7:13.59   Assumption 18
9   Shawn Acrey 7:17.51   Villanova 17
10   Jordan Kiss 7:18.19   Sandwich 16
11   Nathanyel Guimond 7:31.53   Herman 15
12   Corey Kilnkhamer 7:32.45   Herman 14
13   Robert Sirrott 7:36.89   Sandwich 13
14   DS Beedle 7:37.28   Century 12
15   Andrew Simonitto 7:58.29   Sandwich 11
16   Pat Matthew 7:59.70   St. Anne 10
17   Tyler Week 8:06.87   General Amherst 9
18   Eric Gee 8:23.81   Leamington 8
19   Mitchel Wilson 8:28.04   Villanova 7
20   DJ Hall 8:38.58   Villanova 6
21   Hunter Oneal 8:41.71   Century 5
22   Zak Hodgson 8:44.78   Leamington 4
23   Zachary Laforet 8:48.17   Villanova 3
24   Ron Albert 10:22.82   Kingsville 2

Open Girls 1500m Steeplechase
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fiona Rocheleau 5:38.16   Massey 25
2   Lauren Harris 5:45.30   Sandwich 24
3   Shannon Fehr 5:47.23   Leamington 23
4   Sydney Hawkins 5:48.88   Riverside 22
5   Jacqueline Barretto 6:07.01   CCH 21
6   Jessica Szawara 6:34.59   Villanova 20
7   Nicole Hearn 6:36.03   Massey 19
8   Keegan Sloan 6:38.58   Villanova 18
9   Riley Turbo 6:53.76   TVA 17
10   Trella Garcia 7:00.04   Leamington 16
11   Erika Kelly 7:27.83   Harrow 15

Midget Girls 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McElwain 47.49   Essex 25
2   Nia Holmes 50.82   General Amherst 24
3   Jessica Hodgkin 51.30   Sandwich 23
4   Jamie Cunningham 51.48   Sandwich 22
5   Madeline Michaud 52.81   Villanova 21
6   Hoda Bondok 53.01   Sandwich 20
7   Serena Kelly 56.49   TVA 19
8   Allison White 56.62   Sandwich 18
9   Amanda Mao 56.71   Massey 17
10   Dana Perissiaugtti 56.80   Riverside 16
11   Katarina Kolobaric 57.23   Riverside 15
12   Kristen Moerchen 57.52   Massey 14
13   Taylor Jennings 57.52   Sandwich 13
14   Hayley Lynk 58.13   Massey 12
15   Stephanie Rosen 59.25   TVA 11
16   Jamie Land 59.71   Riverside 10
17   Maia 59.71   Massey 9
18   Riley Tubero 1:00.68   TVA 8
19   Hannah Rooth 1:01.44   TVA 7
20   Lola Zouko 0.   St. Joes 6

Junior Girls 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaiden Mullden 45.69   General Amherst 25
2   Catelyn Holliday 49.91   Harrow 24
3   Shaelynn R 50.89   CCH 23
4   Carlin McDonald-Gann 52.15   Holy Names 22
5   Erika Lopetrone 53.04   Essex 21
6   Christie Matto 53.10   Villanova 20
7   Mirrit Makaric 55.31   St. Joes 19
8   Laura Acton 58.13   St. Joes 18
9   Kristina Cipkar 58.29   Riverside 17
10   Annie Fletcher 58.48   Lessor 16
11   Sarah Carriere 59.22   TVA 15
12   Leah Hesman 59.62   Sandwich 14

Senior Girls 400m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Taylor Ross 1:13.77   Essex 25
2   Shae-Lyn MacIsaac 1:14.39   Brennan 24
3   Amanda Redecop 1:14.93   Harrow 23
4   Kaden Roy 1:15.84   Brennan 22
5   Alessandra Ceccacci 1:20.30   Villanova 21
6   Maya Jach-Popovich 1:20.92   Sandwich 20
7   Meghan O 1:25.67   Sandwich 19
8   Jordan Neposlan 1:26.11   Villanova 18
9   Emily Pundzuis 1:49.66   Belle River 17

Midget Boys 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Blaze Sportelli 45.74   Riverside 25
2   Jack Lavigne 47.23   Assumption 24
3   James Shaw 48.57   General Amherst 23
4   Ben Arquette-Jumel 49.41   Assumption 22
5   Evan Kovach 49.54   TVA 21
6   Jerry Mungwarere 51.98   Massey 20
7   Declan Johnson-Bujon 52.27   Assumption 19
8   Justin Burke 52.59   Brennan 18
9   Chris Gerassimon 55.49   Lajuenesse 17

Junior Boys 300m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   David Collins 43.63   TVA 25
2   Noah Leschyna 44.04   Belle River 24
3   Thamer El-Husaini 44.36   Herman 23
4   Christian Augostini 44.89   St. Joes 22
5   Jarrod Marherz 45.20   General Amherst 21
6   Naman Kad 46.45   Kennedy 20
7   Nathan LaMascolo 46.52   Brennan 19
8   Kayne Hearns 47.23   Essex 18
9   Nick Orshinsky 48.36   TVA 17
10   Nick Bohn 49.29   St. Joes 16
11   Leonard Hui 49.88   Kennedy 15
12   Cooper Petryshgn 50.61   Villanova 14
13   Nik Motruk 50.67   Harrow 13
14   Steele Meloche 50.88   General Amherst 12

Senior Boys 400m Hurdles
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stephen McEwan 57.13   Mara 25
2   Nathan Hesman 59.13   Sandwich 24
3   Joseph Gignac 59.90   General Amherst 23
4   Brad Sato 1:00.46   Massey 22
5   Devon Woods 1:03.23   Herman 21
6   Kalvin Mercier 1:03.65   Massey 20
7   Beau Meloche 1:07.45   General Amherst 19
8   Ross Johnston 1:07.84   Belle River 18
9   Josue Guillen-Santos 1:14.07   St. Joes 17
10   Abhishelc Saini 1:19.71   Massey 16

Midget Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Madison Burnham 2:33.66   TVA 25
2   Cristina Conflitti 2:43.47   TVA 24
3   Meggie Lhanendy 2:45.72   Holy Names 23
4   Jordan Andrade 2:45.99   Essex 22
5   Gabbi Fuerth 2:47.84   Essex 21
6   Jessica Jeffery 2:48.25   Lessor 20
7   Leah Heil 2:49.50   Walkerville 19
8   Chanelle Pinard 2:51.12   Leamington 18
9   Amelia Ryar 2:53.77   St. Anne 17
10   Mahwish Khan 2:57.92   Massey 16
11   Allison Smith 2:58.59   Sandwich 15
12   Shannon O 3:01.97   Kennedy 14
13   Deneige Chaffey 3:01.99   Kennedy 13
14   Bailey Elliges 3:07.03   Riverside 12
15   Nicole DeRosiers 3:08.00   Essex 11
16   Ashley Doka 3:10.78   St. Joes 10
17   Rachel Dagenais 3:14.11   St. Anne 9
18   Saarah Boulboi 3:17.11   St. Anne 8
19   Krista Carmichael 3:23.60   St. Joes 7
20   Charlotte Oriet 0.   St. Joes 6

Junior Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emma Murray 2:29.02   Holy Names 25
2   Holly Hicks 2:30.54   Massey 24
3   Chelsea Salter 2:32.44   Cardinal Carter 23
4   Zoe Sawchuk 2:36.01   Belle River 22
5   Maddy Rivelis 2:41.68   TVA 21
6   Kennedy Snively 2:42.20   Sandwich 20
7   Sabreena Pontoni 2:46.55   Sandwich 19
8   Victoria Caputo 2:49.02   TVA 18
9   Anna Chen 2:50.13   Massey 17
10   Chelsea Crundwell 2:50.91   Sandwich 16
11   Shaelynn Reaume 2:52.66   CCH 15
12   Olivia Sanders 2:54.71   Sandwich 14
13   Chloe LaRue 2:55.42   St. Joes 13
14   Michelle Clemente 3:05.10   Walkerville 12
15   Emma Thibodeau 3:05.96   St. Joes 11
16   Victoria Teichroeb 3:10.17   St. Joes 10

Senior Girls 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Paiton Delmonte 2:23.75   Massey 25
2   Brianne Bracci 2:23.76   Massey 24
3   Kate Boycott 2:25.01   Herman 23
4   Natalie Omahan 2:31.22   St. Anne 22
5   Megan Prsa 2:32.52   Massey 21
6   Chelsea Viselli 2:36.00   TVA 20
7   Olivia Little 2:36.82   Massey 19
8   Jordan Ammoscato 2:38.52   Sandwich 18
9   Daisy Barretto 2:40.45   CCH 17
10   Amy Zuccato 2:47.12   Cardinal Carter 16
11   Victoria Cotton 2:47.44   Belle River 15
12   Deanna Cresswell 2:49.09   Kennedy 14
13   Morgan Jones 2:50.81   Sandwich 13
14   Amanda Sippala 2:53.15   Villanova 12
15   Molly Gorman 2:58.45   Walkerville 11
16   Emma Sparnaay 2:58.83   Belle River 10
17   Megan Stephens 3:12.43   Kingsville 9
18   Kristine Klein 3:13.38   Century 8
19   Chelsea Ducharme 3:19.85   Century 7
20   Katelynn Ducharme 3:21.53   Century 6
21   Ashley Ward 3:28.42   Kennedy 5
22   Megan McEwen 3:32.41   Mara 4

Midget Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brendan Simone 2:08.38   Holy Names 25
2   Tyler Jones 2:16.21   Sandwich 24
3   Josh Wochlren 2:16.92   Herman 23
4   Jack Lavigne 2:19.82   Assumption 22
5   Patrick Quinland 2:20.38   Herman 21
6   Juan Jaramillo 2:20.73   Holy Names 20
7   Damola Adenitan 2:21.63   Massey 19
8   Josh Galasso 2:26.25   Holy Names 18
9   Eligah Williams 2:26.56   Riverside 17
10   Hunter Lee 2:26.82   Holy Names 16
11   Nathan Drouillard 2:27.28   Assumption 15
12   Sam Wober 2:28.97   TVA 14
13   Jerry Mungwarere 2:29.59   Massey 13
14   Ahmad Mushtaq 2:29.94   Massey 12
15   Aiden Rocheleau 2:35.05   Massey 11
16   Bailey Munger 2:36.51   Harrow 10
17   Nathan Charron 2:37.03   General Amherst 9
18   Ryan Clancey 2:38.42   Essex 8
19   Keegan Harrison 2:38.80   Massey 7
20   Sean Manser 2:39.70   Massey 6
21   Shawn Clancey 2:41.21   Essex 5
22   Nathan Wotlers 2:47.48   Essex 4
23   Nick K. 2:53.92   Essex 3

Junior Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Mitchel Ubene 2:11.48   TVA 25
2   DJ Hall 2:12.73   Villanova 24
3   Garrett Belanger 2:16.13   Riverside 23
4   Brendan McCarthy 2:16.20   Holy Names 22
5   Alex Orshinsky 2:16.53   TVA 21
6   Travis Broth 2:18.01   TVA 20
7   Sean Acrey 2:18.86   Villanova 19
8   Nick Orshinsky 2:19.47   TVA 18
9   Nick Laforet 2:20.82   St. Anne 17
10   Brendan Heikkinen 2:21.65   Herman 16
11   Ernie Godden 2:22.09   Villanova 15
12   Eli Esco 2:22.89   Walkerville 14
13   Colton Home 2:23.60   Leamington 13
14   Vardan Sargsyan 2:23.93   Massey 12
15   Nathan Nantais 2:30.90   Holy Names 11
16   Ryan Prian 2:32.63   Lessor 10
17   Matthew Windhaus 2:33.24   Holy Names 9
18   Roderk 2:37.30   CCH 8
19   Anthony Taylor 2:42.83   Holy Names 7
20   Hunter O 2:53.44   Century 6

Senior Boys 800m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Carter Day 1:56.66   Massey 25
2   Miles Matthews 1:57.96   Belle River 24
3   Alex Rocheleau 1:59.03   Massey 23
4   Graham Fisher 2:02.45   Massey 22
5   Matthew Pardo 2:03.01   General Amherst 21
6   Kalvin Mercier 2:05.44   Massey 20
7   Evan Ubene 2:05.98   Belle River 19
8   Dylan Papak 2:07.02   Herman 18
9   Ricky Nepomuceno 2:07.03   Holy Names 17
10   Chris Fletcher 2:08.11   Massey 16
11   Sammy 2:15.80   CCH 15
12   William McBride 2:16.98   Herman 14
13   Moralis Jesira 2:20.93   CCH 13
14   Kieran Johnson-Bujol 2:25.28   Assumption 12
15   Corey Klinkhamer 2:25.74   Herman 11
16   Frank 2:25.93   TVA 10
17   Giordano La Civita 2:28.21   Holy Names 9
18   Dylenn Masse 2:31.85   Kingsville 8
19   Stephen McEwen 2:32.26   Mara 7
20   Brad Sato 2:32.65   Massey 6
21   Joseph Gignac 2:33.01   General Amherst 5
22   Dante Fornasiero 2:33.51   Kennedy 4
23   Elie Byanungu 2:35.82   CCH 3

Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Massey A 54.31   Massey 25
2   Sandwich A 55.09   Sandwich 24
3   TVA A 55.90   TVA 23
4   Leamington A 55.97   Leamington 22
5   Assumption A 58.38   Assumption 21
6   Brennan A 59.09   Brennan 20
7   Riverside A 59.89   Riverside 19
8   CCH A 1:02.08   CCH 18

Junior Girls 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich A 54.55   Sandwich 25
2   St. Anne A 55.55   St. Anne 24
3   Villanova A 56.21   Villanova 23
4   Massey A 56.98   Massey 22
5   Harrow A 57.14   Harrow 21
6   Herman A 57.63   Herman 20
7   CCH A 59.69   CCH 19

Senior Girls 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich A 50.39   Sandwich 25
2   Essex A 50.81   Essex 24
3   Herman B 51.55   Herman 23
4   General Amherst A 51.99   General Amherst 22
5   Massey A 53.40   Massey 21
6   Brennan A 53.48   Brennan 20
7   St. Anne A 53.73   St. Anne 19
8   Mara A 54.11   Mara 18
9   TVA A 54.86   TVA 17
10   Villanova A 55.04   Villanova 16
11   Belle River A 55.40   Belle River 15
12   Herman A 56.03   Herman 14
13   Riverside A 57.46   Riverside 13

Midget Boys 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Riverside A 40.58   Riverside 25
2   Herman A 48.21   Herman 24
3   CCH A 48.69   CCH 23
4   Sandwich A 48.81   Sandwich 22
5   Brennan A 49.54   Brennan 21
6   TVA A 49.64   TVA 20
7   Holy Names A 50.70   Holy Names 19
8   Kennedy A 50.88   Kennedy 18
9   Leamington A 50.96   Leamington 17
10   Herman B 52.09   Herman 16
11   Massey A 52.98   Massey 15
12   Assumption A 53.18   Assumption 14
13   Massey (H1L1) 0.   Massey 13

Junior Boys 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   St. Joes A 46.18   St. Joes 25
2   Holy Names A 46.25   Holy Names 24
3   Brennan A 46.49   Brennan 23
4   Massey A 48.00   Massey 22
5   TVA A 48.87   TVA 21
6   Sandwich A 58.09   Sandwich 20

Senior Boys 4x100m Relay
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich A 43.65   Sandwich 25
2   Herman A 44.31   Herman 24
3   Holy Names A 44.33   Holy Names 23
4   Villanova A 44.86   Villanova 22
5   St. Anne A 45.03   St. Anne 21
6   Mara A 46.24   Mara 20
7   Belle River A 46.81   Belle River 19
8   General Amherst A 47.24   General Amherst 18
9   St. Joes A 47.95   St. Joes 17
10   Essex A 48.23   Essex 16
11   Kennedy A 49.22   Kennedy 15

Midget Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Bryan Matthieu 2.60   Sandwich 25
2   Collin Chappus 2.45   Sandwich 24
3   Jesse Devogelaere 2.30   St. Anne 23
4   Kareem Mohamed 2.15   Sandwich 22
5   Kyle Nevill 2.15   Sandwich 21
6   Remi Stacey 2.00   St. Anne 20
7   Julian Pieniazek 2.00   St. Anne 19

Junior Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Rvan Smit 2.45   Kingsville 25
2   Jordan Lupas 2.45   St. Anne 24
3   Andrew Dureno 2.30   Sandwich 23
4   Matt Brockman 2.15   St. Anne 22
5   Pat Matthew 2.15   St. Anne 21

Senior Boys Pole Vault
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Devan Primeau 4.00   Herman 25
2   Brad Gyemi 3.55   St. Anne 24
3   Amis Almamri 2.00   Sandwich 23
4   Richard Lupas 0.   St. Anne 22

Midget Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ashley Ritzer 1.40   Sandwich 25
2   Pamela Pelleova 1.35   Massey 24
3   Mahwish Khan 1.35   Massey 23
4   Katie Curran 1.30   Massey 22
5   Olivia Wylupek 1.25   Sandwich 21
6   Anna Chadwick 1.25   Sandwich 20
7   Dana Ruthven 1.25   Villanova 19
8   Kristen Moerchen 1.20   Massey 18
9   Sam Boussey 1.15   Villanova 17
10   Alexandra Robert 0.   Sandwich 16

Junior Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kristen Campagna 1.48   Sandwich 25
2   Tia Calderon 1.30   Herman 24
3   Ashley Tsang 1.30   Sandwich 23
4   Elena Caldarelli 1.25   St. Anne 22
5   Alessia Fontana 1.20   Villanova 21
6   Olivia Sanders 1.15   Sandwich 20
7   Julia Green 0.   Sandwich 19
8   Molly Riccardi 0.   Massey 18
9   Rebecca Harris 0.   Sandwich 17
10   Robyn Marentette 0.   Villanova 16
11   Nina Ngo 0.   Massey 15

Senior Girls High Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Reena Francis 1.51   Massey 25
2   Anca Enache 1.51   Villanova 24
3   Serena Hunt 1.40   Kingsville 23
4   Achianna Okuhnyang 1.40   Sandwich 22
5   Neely Ducre 1.40   Sandwich 21

Midget Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Lucia McEwen 10.54   Essex 25
2   Jamie Cunningham 9.56   Sandwich 24
3   Amanda Mao 9.24   Massey 23
4   Pamela Plova 9.01   Massey 22
5   Stephanie Rosen 8.95   TVA 21
6   Gracie Clifford 8.75   General Amherst 20
7   Tanay Freckleton 8.68   Herman 19
8   Brooke Dewhurst 8.63   Leamington 18
9   Tiana Lachance 8.52   Essex 17
10   Taylor Saunders 8.45   Walkerville 16
11   Angela Peters 8.31   St. Anne 15
12   Taylor Renaud 8.19   Sandwich 14
13   Danny Mirg 8.02   Leamington 13
14   Miraye Wohlers 8.02   Walkerville 12
15   Hannah Riuth 7.96   TVA 11
16   Mel Orr 7.90   Lessor 10
17   Lydia Polluck 7.73   Brennan 9
18   Sarah Wood 7.28   Sandwich 8
19   Jahanry Patel 7.23   Massey 7
20   Casey Baihhageod 7.13   Riverside 6
21   Hannah Daguerre 7.05   General Amherst 5
22   Dakota Bishop 7.04   Herman 4
23   Jasmen Trealout 6.26   Herman 3
24   Gabby Walker 5.59   TVA 2
25   Amelia Ryan 0.   St. Anne 1

Junior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Keely Gibb 10.49   General Amherst 25
2   Melanie Philp 8.98   Harrow 24
3   Trella Garcia 8.51   Leamington 23
4   Cheska Cruz 7.97   Walkerville 22

Senior Girls Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Leka Sodade 11.04   Holy Names 25
2   Serena Hunt 10.46   Kennedy 24
3   Carly Steer 10.07   Holy Names 23
4   Kaitlyn Pretili 10.01   Sandwich 22
5   Leah Paner 9.86   Sandwich 21
6   Vanessa Wharram 9.55   Kennedy 20
7   Nathalie Couvilliod 9.45   Holy Names 19
8   Jocelyn Gilbert 7.45   St. Anne 18

Midget Boys Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ethan Nelson 35.65   Sandwich 25
2   Blain Wallace 33.50   Massey 24
3   Jordan Saunders 31.84   Lessor 23
4   Andrew Bezarevic 31.05   Massey 22
5   Mitchell Pirsa 30.92   TVA 21
6   Jacob Emery 30.25   Lajeunesse 20
7   Inhoc Choi 29.64   Massey 19
8   Hunter Hill 28.93   Lessor 18
9   Duncan McLeod 27.71   Sandwich 17
10   Micheal Boudy 27.68   Lessor 16
11   Mike Abbott 27.51   Harrow 15
12   Keith Wansch 27.38   TVA 14
13   Deven Laporte 26.60   Villanova 13
14   Quinton Marton 25.98   TVA 12
15   Jacob MacEachern 11.21   Herman 11
16   Karim Mohamed 0.   Sandwich 10
17   Will Laymin 0.   TVA 9
18   Emmanuel Miles 0.   Massey 8
19   Nevon Novacco 0.   Belle River 7

Junior Boys Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fleter Smith 51.70   Belle River 25
2   Andrew Clark 40.11   Belle River 24
3   Brad Thideart 39.43   Belle River 23
4   Jacob Keyeux 38.85   Kingsville 22
5   Lain Leclair 37.96   Brennan 21
6   Alan Cai 36.27   Massey 20
7   Nick Rehaud 36.19   Lessor 19
8   Jake Mayea 34.98   Herman 18
9   Harman Wahid 32.98   Massey 17
10   Ethan Karlka 32.85   St. Joes 16
11   Eric Ericson 32.84   Kennedy 15
12   Quinton Eckert 32.61   Kennedy 14
13   Rvan Smit 32.20   Kingsville 13
14   Will Tate 31.68   Belle River 12
15   Marti 31.12   Lessor 11
16   Jamie Cook 30.90   TVA 10
17   Cooper Petryshya 30.07   Villanova 9
18   Taha Smail 29.02   Massey 8
19   Hassan Rizvi 28.36   Massey 7
20   Oscar Fraticangi 26.64   TVA 6
21   Leonard Hoi 0.   Kennedy 5
22   Bassit Link 0.   Massey 4
23   Adam Scholl 0.   TVA 3

Senior Boys Javelin
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Spencer Trinier 50.52   Herman 25
2   Alex Keys 47.02   Brennan 24
3   Max Riani 41.59   Brennan 23
4   Brandon Nantais 40.27   TVA 22
5   Joey Anderson 39.71   Essex 21
6   Justin Fisher 39.06   Massey 20
7   Hub Kemmere 38.33   Kingsville 19
8   Trevor Koppeser 37.20   Villanova 18
9   Trevor Affleck 35.56   Kingsville 17
10   Ryan Lefebvre 35.14   Lajeunesse 16
11   Tyler Male 35.01   St. Joes 15
12   Nathain McDonald 34.42   St. Anne 14
13   Jim Abbas 34.39   Riverside 13
14   Jabriel Dagenai 34.39   St. Anne 12
15   Adam Cassar 34.25   St. Anne 11
16   Nick Leipold 34.17   Leamington 10
17   Matt Palant 33.84   TVA 9
18   Trever Scarfone 31.50   St. Anne 8
19   Mark Jarrison 31.01   TVA 7
20   Brad Rough 20.14   Belle River 6
21   Jacob Edmunde 18.09   Sandwich 5
22   Emnule 0.   Kennedy 4
23   Thome Cao 0.   Kennedy 3
24   Nyro Hang 0.   Massey 2
25   Nathen Doupun 0.   Sandwich 1
26   Mo Shaer 0.   Kennedy 1
27   Steve Appleyard 0.   Villanova 1

Midget Girls Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Camilla Marangelli 25.54   TVA 25
2   Alyssa Puskaric 21.34   TVA 24
3   Megan Wismer 19.39   General Amherst 23
4   Erica Forshan 17.57   Lessor 22
5   Madison Plante 16.63   St. Anne 21
6   Mila Stapan 16.46   TVA 20
7   Raenah Barossa 12.88   Villanova 19
8   Kareena Munsterhielm 12.45   Massey 18
9   Alexis Coxon 0.   Assumption 17
10   Jahanyi Patel 0.   Massey 16
11   Amanda Mao 0.   Massey 15

Senior Girls Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Maggie Lyons 26.12   Riverside 25
2   Claire Renaud 25.72   Harrow 24
3   Shelby Hedges 23.20   Harrow 23
4   Amanda Mastapha 21.85   TVA 22
5   Achi Okutinyang 20.15   Sandwich 21
6   Tierney Probert 20.03   TVA 20
7   Kayla Snow 19.73   Assumption 19
8   Baljot Deol 18.06   TVA 18
9   Erin Henderson 17.09   Sandwich 17
10   Becky Brians 16.53   Kennedy 16
11   Jillian Parker 15.82   Assumption 15

Midget Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Logan Panek 12.37   Sandwich 25
2   Brayden Clemens 11.67   Leamington 24
3   Emmanuel Ayles 11.53   Massey 23
4   Inho Choi 11.46   Massey 22
5   Alex Needs 11.40   Lessor 21
6   Nathan Clemmings 10.72   TVA 20
7   Yujie Miao 10.67   Massey 19
8   Noah Freesen 10.67   Leamington 18
9   Hayyu Abdullahi 10.39   Holy Names 17
10   Evan Tonkin 10.36   Harrow 16
11   James Cameron 10.22   TVA 15
12   Jorrel Gnant 10.20   Herman 14
13   Tam Nguyen 10.16   Kennedy 13
14   Justin Burke 10.07   Brennan 12
15   Chris Wong 9.87   Massey 11
16   Josiah Wilson 9.82   Herman 10
17   Isiah Chesny 9.78   Riverside 9
18   Mike Sapardianis 9.50   Riverside 8
19   Mike Abbott 9.45   Harrow 7
20   Mo El-Deeb 9.44   Massey 6
21   Dantae Lewis 9.36   Herman 5
22   Nolan Simons 0.   TVA 4

Junior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Talmoor Ali 12.91   Massey 25
2   Marcus Cooper 12.35   Holy Names 24
3   Shiraz Shah 11.80   Massey 23
4   Dante Nadeam 11.74   CCH 22
5   Michael Reiner 11.67   General Amherst 21
6   William Afonso 11.34   Riverside 20
7   Andrew Russell 11.23   Kennedy 19
8   Salman Naser 11.05   Massey 18
9   Tom Sivilay 10.88   Kennedy 17
10   Cole Allen 10.80   Herman 16
11   Connor Cullen 10.76   St. Joes 15
12   T Chantaavong 10.42   St. Joes 14
13   John Taylor 10.36   TVA 13
14   Hassan Rizvi 10.14   Massey 12
15   Spencer Ferguson 9.33   Riverside 11

Senior Boys Triple Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Joel Wilson 12.89   General Amherst 25
2   Preston Soucie 12.50   Kennedy 24
3   Dominic Damas 11.93   Kennedy 23
4   Stephen Sarweh 11.58   St. Anne 22
5   Mike Desantis 11.49   Holy Names 21
6   Abdallah Abualkhair 11.48   Kennedy 20
7   TJ Wilson 10.76   General Amherst 19
8   Doug Leake 10.75   General Amherst 18


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 699
2   TVA 377
3   Sandwich 376
4   Herman 364
5   St. Anne 290
6   Holy Names 282
7   General Amherst 264
8   Kennedy 249
9   Belle River 224
10   Villanova 168
11   Brennan 161
12   St. Joes 157
13   Riverside 151
14   Assumption 146
15   Lessor 118
16   Kingsville 106
17   Essex 97
18   Leamington 94
19   CCH 84
20   Harrow 61
21   Mara 52
22   Lajeunesse 36
23   Century 23
24   Lajuenesse 17
25   Walkerville 14
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich 718
2   Massey 556
3   TVA 388
4   Villanova 285
5   Essex 191
6   St. Anne 176
7   Riverside 155
8   Harrow 154
9   General Amherst 144
10   Holy Names 137
11   Leamington 133
12   Herman 130
13   CCH 113
14   Kennedy 106
15   St. Joes 100
16   Brennan 95
17   Walkerville 92
18   Belle River 79
19   Assumption 72
20   Lessor 68
21   Cardinal Carter 39
22   Kingsville 32
23   Mara 22
24   Century 21

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Massey 3799
2   Sandwich 3562
3   Holy Names 2110
4   Herman 2083
5   TVA 2065
6   General Amherst 1521
7   Villanova 1493
8   Kennedy 1418
9   St. Anne 1384
10   Essex 1078
11   Riverside 1001
12   Belle River 972
13   St. Joes 905
14   Brennan 864
15   CCH 673
16   Assumption 662
17   St. Joseph 648
18   Leamington 646
19   Harrow 596
20   Lessor 593
21   Walkerville 574
22   Mara 530
23   Kingsville 291
24   Lajeunesse 274
25   Century 152
26   Cardinal Carter 98
27   Lajuenesse 17

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back