Windsor Timing

Back
Created Using The Windsor Timing Program
Created By Windsor Timing Group
All-Comers #1 - 2014 - 4/17/2014
Results
Note: 1500m are hand time
Midget Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Stephanie Rosen 14.06   TVA 25
2   Lucia McElwain 14.24   Essex 24
3   Victoria Webb 14.28   TVA 23
4   Cheyna Hall 14.30   Vincent Massey 22
5   Sher Ye Guimond 14.41   Herman 21
6   Nia Holmes 14.43   General Amherst 20
7   Jada Atherley 14.45   St. Thomas of Villan 19
8   Tanay Freckleton 14.45   Herman 18
9   Jessica Hodgkin 14.48   Sandwich Secondary 17
10   Laura Wakeling 14.51   Walkerville 16
11   Sussie Doe 14.67   Assumption 15
12   Marvelous A 14.70   Holy Names 14
13   Sydney Hildebrandt 14.78   Leamington 13
14   Tiana LaChance 14.82   Essex 12
15   Blair Boismier 14.83   Riverside 11
16   Semera Riccardi 14.99   St. Joseph 10
17   Pamela Pelleova 15.00   Vincent Massey 9
18   Serena Kelly 15.02   TVA 8
19   Kristen Moerchen 15.10   Vincent Massey 7
20   Sharon Ocheje 15.12   Vincent Massey 6
21   Allison Victor 15.14   Sandwich Secondary 5
22   Allison White 15.19   Sandwich Secondary 4
23   Victoria Giroux 15.20   CCH 3
24   Lisa Teno 15.26   St. Anne 2
25   Ashley Ritzer 15.26   Sandwich Secondary 1
26   Angela Peters 15.29   St. Anne 1
27   Kararina Kolbaric 15.29   Riverside 1
28   Kaitlyn 15.30   TVA 1
29   Taylor Renaud 15.32   Sandwich Secondary 1
30   Tala Dean 15.33   LESSOR 1
31   Jessie Trombley 15.39   Holy Names 1
32   Jaime Cunningham 15.41   Sandwich Secondary 1
33   Mahwich Khan 15.41   Vincent Massey 1
34   Madison Plante 15.47   St. Anne 1
35   Movna Zarghami 15.50   Vincent Massey 1
36   Nina Zhang 15.62   Vincent Massey 1
37   Mikaela Ranchuk 15.64   TVA 1
38   Julia Moro 15.71   Sandwich Secondary 1
39   Jordyn Mailloux 15.87   LESSOR 1
40   Jillian Hutchings 15.91   St. Anne 1
41   Tenaya McMaster 15.93   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
42   Casey Baillargeon 16.04   Riverside 1
43   Mylene Tu 16.04   Holy Names 1
44   Jamie Land 16.08   Riverside 1
45   Chrissa McLaughlin 16.12   Riverside 1
46   Adi Traore 16.14   Herman 1
47   Lydia Paulie 16.40   F.J. Brennan 1
48   Bailey Zges 16.45   Riverside 1
49   Brooke Dewhurst 16.50   Leamington 1
50   Joda Jackson 16.56   Herman 1
51   Marie-Taule Anderson 16.57   Walkerville 1
52   Raegan Sullivan 16.61   St. Joseph 1
53   Renee Nassar 16.64   Assumption 1
54   Jada Butler 16.70   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
55   Lola Zovko 16.88   St. Joseph 1
56   Taylor Moore 16.94   CCH 1
57   Jessica Burgess 17.04   Sandwich Secondary 1
58   Katie Teichroeb 17.21   Essex 1
59   Jessica Daidone 17.28   F.J. Brennan 1
60   Charlotte Oriet 17.32   St. Joseph 1
61   Suzan Ding 17.58   CCH 1
62   Ashley Doka 18.08   St. Joseph 1
63   Alina Khan 18.21   Vincent Massey 1
64   Alyssa Gadoury 20.57   CCH 1
65   Mary-Ellen Bryant 0.   F.J. Brennan 1

Junior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jaiden Mulder 13.82   General Amherst 25
2   Kyla Sovran 14.10   St. Anne 24
3   Cheyann Labadie 14.19   Walkerville 23
4   Reanna Reisch 14.24   Sandwich Secondary 22
5   Shelby Thomas 14.25   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Kate Boycott 14.43   Herman 20
7   Karly Masse 14.56   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Ranveet Rana 14.64   Riverside 18
9   Carlin MacDonald-Gan 14.67   Holy Names 17
10   Shaelynn Reaume 14.75   CCH 16
11   Aryana Cirino 14.76   St. Thomas of Villan 15
12   Leah Herman 14.76   Sandwich Secondary 14
13   Natasha Banks 14.80   Walkerville 13
14   Diana Gharib 14.84   Lajeunesse 12
15   Molly Ricciardi 14.87   Vincent Massey 11
16   Marialuna Shawecker 14.92   Riverside 10
17   Aisha Moore 14.95   Walkerville 9
18   Marisa Cervi 15.02   Holy Names 8
19   Brittney Korman 15.09   St. Thomas of Villan 7
20   Aya Malak 15.12   Kennedy Collegiate I 6
21   Erika Lapetrone 15.12   Essex 5
22   Julia Glos 15.15   Mara 4
23   Victoria Brouwer 15.26   Mara 3
24   Bridget Warnock 15.32   Riverside 2
25   Jordan Plat 15.34   Sandwich Secondary 1
26   Bailey Csabai 15.34   Holy Names 1
27   Kirsten Campana 15.52   Sandwich Secondary 1
28   Kristina Cipkar 15.55   Riverside 1
29   Emma Callimaque 15.56   Assumption 1
30   Anna Fan 15.58   Vincent Massey 1
31   Alex Escobar Alwauza 15.59   CCH 1
32   Laura Acton 15.64   St. Joseph 1
33   Serina Wild 15.79   St. Anne 1
34   Jocelyn Widjaja 15.89   ACS 1
35   Rachel McEwen 15.92   Mara 1
36   Jada Gelinas 15.92   Herman 1
37   Rina Guzholli 15.99   Vincent Massey 1
38   Hailey Rizok 16.03   Herman 1
39   Chevelle Heydon 16.07   Herman 1
40   Tiwa Omolacle 16.15   Vincent Massey 1
41   Gesika Ilishia 16.23   Assumption 1
42   Olivia Robinson 16.27   Harrow 1
43   Breana Donaldson 16.35   Holy Names 1
44   Lindsey Kogel 16.37   Mara 1
45   Christina Pearce 16.38   Cardinal Carter 1
46   Hailey Dugal 16.40   Herman 1
47   Kylee Siimes 16.62   Mara 1
48   Tia Calderon 16.62   Herman 1
49   Amber MacDonald 16.64   Belle River 1
50   Ayo Hambolu 16.71   Vincent Massey 1
51   Alina Trajlovic 16.79   Herman 1
52   Jillian Holland-Penn 16.84   Assumption 1
53   Casey Ann Arguelles 17.04   St. Joseph 1
54   Yasemin Mehmedofl 17.04   Riverside 1
55   Heidi Abou-Akl 17.06   Assumption 1
56   Candice Szaniszlo 17.11   St. Joseph 1
57   Natasha Chiv 17.17   Vincent Massey 1
58   Jessica Ruggaber 17.25   LESSOR 1
59   Solange Webster 17.46   CCH 1
60   Victoria Teichroeb 17.71   St. Joseph 1
61   Maya Bazzi 18.05   Riverside 1

Senior Girls 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Akins 13.61   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Jade Griffiths 13.71   Mara 24
3   Madeline McCloskey 13.72   Essex 23
4   Tori Roovers 13.92   Essex 22
5   Steph Scane 14.03   Kennedy Collegiate I 21
6   Taylor Ross 14.05   Essex 20
7   Alessia Mussio 14.11   St. Anne 19
8   Adian Okutinyang 14.12   Sandwich Secondary 18
9   Sierra Wolfe 14.13   Essex 17
10   Morgan Muzzatti 14.18   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Chloe Kancleo 14.19   St. Anne 15
12   Natalie Coughlin 14.20   Sandwich Secondary 14
13   Sarah Lombardi 14.21   TVA 13
14   Shae-Lyn MacIssac 14.22   F.J. Brennan 12
15   Shayla Chaurin 14.33   Belle River 11
16   Nathalie Couvillion 14.36   Holy Names 10
17   Emma Sparnaay 14.41   Belle River 9
18   Kaitlyn Pretli 14.48   Sandwich Secondary 8
19   Shelby Branton 14.52   St. Thomas of Villan 7
20   Aja Mutterback 14.59   St. Thomas of Villan 6
21   Sydney Chapados 14.67   Vincent Massey 5
22   Danielle Simon 14.78   Assumption 4
23   Rebekah Croley 14.82   Kennedy Collegiate I 3
24   Stephanie Momney 14.86   F.J. Brennan 2
25   Jacquie Hutchings 14.86   St. Anne 1
26   Chelsea Thistle 15.01   General Amherst 1
27   Amanda Rodecop 15.05   Harrow 1
28   Julie Nguyen 15.06   Vincent Massey 1
29   Jessica Stewart 15.28   F.J. Brennan 1
30   Amanda Mustapha 15.34   TVA 1
31   Relsie Parish 15.43   Essex 1
32   Ayla Hadland 15.46   F.J. Brennan 1
33   Sierra Walls 15.47   CCH 1
34   Vicky Han 15.49   Riverside 1
35   Kelcie Dowdell 15.50   TVA 1
36   Taryn Smith 15.55   F.J. Brennan 1
37   Sandra Smeltzer 15.85   Harrow 1
38   Emily Pundzius 15.90   Belle River 1
39   Katie Clement 15.94   F.J. Brennan 1
40   Jase Humick 16.69   Kennedy Collegiate I 1

Junior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Daniel Panetta 12.13   Holy Names 25
2   Jared Capaldi 12.29   General Amherst 24
3   Ahmad Shah 12.43   Holy Names 23
4   Tsaiah Westmoreland 12.58   Holy Names 22
5   Jared Brothers 12.63   F.J. Brennan 21
6   Austin Ritchie 12.65   F.J. Brennan 20
7   Matthew Dick 12.67   Leamington 19
8   Matthiew Pickens 12.69   Lajeunesse 18
9   Zach Herzos 12.72   Holy Names 17
10   Terence Brown 12.85   Kennedy Collegiate I 16
11   Taimoor Ali 12.88   Vincent Massey 15
12   Nick Venuto 12.89   St. Thomas of Villan 14
13   Justin Grant 12.96   Sandwich Secondary 13
14   Jhossien Avila 13.01   St. Joseph 12
15   Aaron Hunter 13.02   General Amherst 11
16   Deshan Cherry 13.05   CCH 10
17   Jacob Bechard 13.06   TVA 9
18   Thanonholelh Chantha 13.06   St. Joseph 8
19   Austin Detailleur 13.06   Chatham McGregor 7
20   Thamer El-Husaini 13.07   Herman 6
21   Noah Leschyna 13.09   Belle River 5
22   Liam LeClair 13.13   F.J. Brennan 4
23   Caleb Neposlan 13.20   Mara 3
24   Caleb Bisson 13.20   St. Joseph 2
25   Cole Desjardin 13.21   Vincent Massey 1
26   James Charron 13.22   St. Joseph 1
27   Nathan LeMascolo 13.26   F.J. Brennan 1
28   Kayne Hearns 13.33   Essex 1
29   Owen Scott 13.35   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
30   Rojae Rowe 13.35   St. Joseph 1
31   Devon Loverisge 13.35   Sandwich Secondary 1
32   Nick Bohn 13.41   St. Joseph 1
33   Steele Meloche 13.42   General Amherst 1
34   Leonard Hui 13.43   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
35   Noman Kad 13.43   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
36   Jacob Handsor 13.44   F.J. Brennan 1
37   Cole Allen 13.58   Herman 1
38   Shiraz Shah 13.64   Vincent Massey 1
39   Arbaid Bushi 13.67   Vincent Massey 1
40   Clirim Gashi 13.68   Assumption 1
41   William Afonso 13.87   Riverside 1
42   Bryce Mickle 13.89   General Amherst 1
43   Evan Tonkin 13.90   Harrow 1
44   Andrew Russell 13.91   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
45   Tommy Sivilay 13.93   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
46   Harman Wahid 14.02   Vincent Massey 1
47   Ahmed Al-hayawi 14.21   Vincent Massey 1
48   Sam Nelson 14.27   Belle River 1
49   Martin Racicot 14.27   LESSOR 1
50   Collin Hirst 14.37   Riverside 1
51   Patrick Robertson 14.55   LESSOR 1
52   James St. Denis 14.70   F.J. Brennan 1
53   Eli Esco 14.85   Walkerville 1
54   Ali Hamyed 14.85   St. Joseph 1
55   Jaden Birustingl 15.31   Riverside 1
56   Zack Temple 15.70   Walkerville 1

Midget Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Logan Panek 12.53   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Mardin Lopez 12.65   Mara 24
3   Tyler Clifford 12.79   Assumption 23
4   Patrick Douanchantha 12.87   CCH 22
5   Omar Luna 12.88   St. Joseph 21
6   David Gervini 12.95   Holy Names 20
7   David Gervini 12.95   Holy Names 19
8   Calvin Orgis 13.06   TVA 18
9   Martin Dang 13.06   Holy Names 17
10   Anthony Elliot 13.07   CCH 16
11   Patrick Quinland 13.08   Herman 15
12   Laith Al-Kinani 13.16   Vincent Massey 14
13   Jaksa Vovic 13.22   Riverside 13
14   Inho Choi 13.24   Vincent Massey 12
15   Tommy Ngongo 13.28   LESSOR 11
16   Robbie Troup 13.32   TVA 10
17   Alvin Ngo 13.32   Holy Names 9
18   Michael Rodriges 13.36   Assumption 8
19   Kristopher Daeck 13.38   Leamington 7
20   Brad O 13.39   Sandwich Secondary 6
21   Evon Kovacn 13.44   TVA 5
22   Andrew Bezarevic 13.45   Vincent Massey 4
23   Cole Truant 13.59   F.J. Brennan 3
24   Steven Rice 13.66   Assumption 2
25   Aiden Camphorst 13.73   Belle River 1
26   Saiid Bakayoko 13.76   St. Joseph 1
27   Emmanuel Myles 13.81   Vincent Massey 1
28   Blaze Sportelli 13.84   Riverside 1
29   Cameron Badoun 13.90   Assumption 1
30   Jacob Vipond 13.90   St. Thomas of Villan 1
31   Julee Fettes 13.91   Sandwich Secondary 1
32   Christian Conlon 13.93   TVA 1
33   Evan Johnson 13.93   Walkerville 1
34   Justus Cesar 13.96   St. Joseph 1
35   Jordan Klassen 13.97   Belle River 1
36   Zach Litster 14.04   Harrow 1
37   Raymond Tran 14.07   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
38   Kyle Nevill 14.07   Sandwich Secondary 1
39   Andre Ducharme 14.08   TVA 1
40   Smeykel Hernandez 14.09   St. Joseph 1
41   Michael Cervini 14.10   Holy Names 1
42   Michael Sanchez 14.12   Holy Names 1
43   Jared Furmanek 14.15   St. Thomas of Villan 1
44   Brad WIlliams 14.16   Holy Names 1
45   David Pierce 14.18   Mara 1
46   Joseph Varacalli 14.25   Holy Names 1
47   Dakotah Harness 14.29   F.J. Brennan 1
48   Austin Lmitrycki 14.33   F.J. Brennan 1
49   Travis Kimball 14.34   Harrow 1
50   Mathew Shabow 14.35   1
51   Muhammad El-Deeb 14.35   Vincent Massey 1
52   Lucas Gignae 14.37   St. Thomas of Villan 1
53   Tom Nguyen 14.40   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
54   Marko Milovic 14.43   Herman 1
55   Adrian D 14.48   General Amherst 1
56   Mitchell Wright 14.53   General Amherst 1
57   Ben Arquette-Jumel 14.65   Assumption 1
58   Johnny Wu 14.67   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
59   Radwan Al-Diraie 14.67   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
60   Joe Schwartz 14.70   Assumption 1
61   Chris Gerassimou 14.76   Lajeunesse 1
62   Dante Lewis 14.76   Herman 1
63   Teodor Danescu 14.84   Assumption 1
64   Jordan Delmonte 14.89   Holy Names 1
65   Chris Wong 14.94   Vincent Massey 1
66   Jordan Saunders 15.35   LESSOR 1

Senior Boys 100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Robert Herzog III 11.79   Holy Names 25
2   Noah Renaud 11.84   St. Thomas of Villan 24
3   Devon Woods 11.86   Herman 23
4   Kinghoy Douglas Jr. 11.91   St. Joseph 22
5   Dylan Papak 11.93   Herman 21
6   Nicolas Tugui 11.95   Kennedy Collegiate I 20
7   Stephen McEwen 11.96   Mara 19
8   Braeden Braccio 11.96   St. Anne 18
9   Giordano LaCivita 11.98   Holy Names 17
10   Nathan Hesman 12.00   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Skye Wolfe 12.01   Essex 15
12   Donovan Brooks 12.04   Kennedy Collegiate I 14
13   Christopher Robin 12.06   Belle River 13
14   Joseph Gignac 12.10   General Amherst 12
15   Ronx Rempillo 12.14   Holy Names 11
16   Tristian Lee-Hyman 12.15   Sandwich Secondary 10
17   Connor Rosaaser 12.15   St. Thomas of Villan 9
18   Brad-Lee Bulloch 12.18   Herman 8
19   Daniel George 12.20   Kennedy Collegiate I 7
20   Sammy Mora 12.47   CCH 6
21   Austin Schmidt 12.48   Mara 5
22   Joshua Richer 12.51   Kennedy Collegiate I 4
23   Hayden Bourque 12.54   St. Anne 3
24   Miguel Martinez 12.55   F.J. Brennan 2
25   Aiden Potvin 12.55   Holy Names 1
26   Albert Claret 12.60   F.J. Brennan 1
27   Stephen Sarweh 12.64   St. Anne 1
28   Dominic Domas 12.65   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
29   Michael DeSantis 12.68   Holy Names 1
30   Lowhya Lako 12.68   St. Joseph 1
31   Nyro Hang 12.68   Vincent Massey 1
32   Sean Byrnstein 12.68   Belle River 1
33   Ross Johnston 12.70   Belle River 1
34   Jason Vuksan 12.73   Herman 1
35   Kyle Lamont 12.80   Herman 1
36   Spencer Trinier 12.87   Herman 1
37   Nathan Doupnik 12.93   Sandwich Secondary 1
38   Matthias Klassen 12.94   Belle River 1
39   Angelo DiDonato 12.98   St. Joseph 1
40   Beau Meloche 12.99   General Amherst 1
41   Amir Almamri 12.99   Sandwich Secondary 1
42   Cody Aussant 13.04   Walkerville 1
43   Devan Primeau 13.06   Herman 1
44   Ben Clarke 13.17   St. Anne 1
45   Juseson Gervais 13.18   Herman 1
46   Omar Hayes-Williams 13.19   Vincent Massey 1
47   Joey Anderson 13.25   Essex 1
48   Cyrus Chase 13.27   Herman 1
49   Joel Wismer 13.27   General Amherst 1
50   Jose Wilson 13.29   F.J. Brennan 1
51   Dante Fornasiero 13.29   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
52   Joel Remirez 13.33   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
53   Colin Lauzon 13.36   Essex 1
54   Treshaun Perry 13.37   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
55   Eric Young 13.43   Vincent Massey 1
56   Gareth Mayville 13.53   General Amherst 1
57   Josue Santos 13.78   St. Joseph 1
58   Josh Neposlan 13.85   Mara 1
59   Erix Rowlins 14.08   Essex 1
60   Tim Arsenault 14.37   Belle River 1
61   Unknown 14.38   Sandwich Secondary 1
62   Brad Rodehton 15.15   Belle River 1
63   Robert Ward 16.46   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
64   Kenneth Lai 17.53   Century 1

Midget Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tiarra Davis 5:15.99   Holy Names 25
2   Shannon Fehr 5:30.40   Leamington 24
3   Anna Ulicny 5:34.55   St. Anne 23
4   Meggie Chanandy 5:36.08   Holy Names 22
5   Alanna Budden 5:39.35   Belle River 21
6   Chanelle Pinard 5:56.41   Leamington 20
7   Katharina Fehr 5:57.57   Kingsville 19
8   Samantha Boussey 5:57.94   St. Thomas of Villan 18
9   Jessica Szawara 6:02.04   St. Thomas of Villan 17
10   Gabrielle Feurth 6:03.12   Essex 16
11   Jordan Andrade 6:04.70   Essex 15
12   Jaden Lightbody 6:08.92   St. Anne 14
13   Megan Williams 6:10.84   Harrow 13
14   Stephanie Pinsonneau 6:13.37   St. Thomas of Villan 12
15   Oeneige Chaffey 6:15.63   Kennedy Collegiate I 11
16   Megan Gregoire 6:16.93   Vincent Massey 10
17   Daria Aiton 6:18.55   Sandwich Secondary 9
18   Allison Smith 6:24.91   Sandwich Secondary 8
19   Nicole DesRosiers 6:26.88   Essex 7
20   Shannon O 6:30.19   Kennedy Collegiate I 6
21   Sarah Boulboi 6:36.54   St. Anne 5
22   Angelique Busko 6:39.57   Essex 4
23   Domenique Mastronard 6:41.27   Cardinal Carter 3
24   Kendra Bosse 6:43.61   Kingsville 2
25   Krista CarMichael 6:52.48   St. Joseph 1
26   Meaghan MacInnis 6:54.45   Century 1
27   Madison Johns 6:56.97   Cardinal Carter 1
28   Sarah Bulmer 7:17.24   Essex 1
29   Lana Alian 7:46.72   Kennedy Collegiate I 1

Junior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holly Hicks 5:16.68   Vincent Massey 25
2   Zoe Sawchuk 5:18.18   Belle River 24
3   Lauren Harris 5:20.57   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Chelsea Salter 5:24.61   Cardinal Carter 22
5   Hannah Cirino 5:25.04   St. Thomas of Villan 21
6   Maddy Rivelis 5:29.28   TVA 20
7   Emma Murray 5:30.10   Holy Names 19
8   Kennedy Snively 5:30.59   Sandwich Secondary 18
9   Jacqueline Barreto 5:40.15   CCH 17
10   Keegan Sloan 5:41.90   St. Thomas of Villan 16
11   Sabreena Pantoni 5:42.77   Sandwich Secondary 15
12   Dominique Baillargeo 5:44.89   Sandwich Secondary 14
13   Olivia Sanders 5:50.97   Sandwich Secondary 13
14   Chelsea Crundwell 5:52.52   Sandwich Secondary 12
15   Aleah Bevenz 5:59.11   St. Anne 11
16   Anna Chen 6:02.39   Vincent Massey 10
17   Michelle Clemente 6:16.16   Walkerville 9
18   Nicole Hearn 6:17.39   Vincent Massey 8
19   Melanie Jubenville 6:18.68   St. Joseph 7
20   Annie Zhang 6:20.29   Vincent Massey 6
21   Sarah Markou 6:24.61   Walkerville 5
22   Olivia Pavelich 6:25.61   Riverside 4

Senior Girls 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brianne Bracci 4:59.27   Vincent Massey 25
2   Fiona Rocheleau 5:00.32   Vincent Massey 24
3   Olivia Little 5:01.22   Vincent Massey 23
4   Taylor Conte 5:05.71   St. Thomas of Villan 22
5   Nancy Ulicny 5:18.22   St. Anne 21
6   Daisy Barreto 5:21.00   CCH 20
7   Geneviece Yancy 5:24.49   Lajeunesse 19
8   Sydney Hawkins 5:25.82   Riverside 18
9   Kaden Roy 5:34.86   F.J. Brennan 17
10   Jordan Ammoscato 5:35.92   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Bridget Taylor 5:44.50   Riverside 15
12   Caroline Kochanowski 5:51.81   St. Anne 14
13   Amanda Sippala 5:56.30   Riverside 13
14   Morgan Jones 6:05.90   Sandwich Secondary 12
15   Sarah Duic 6:09.75   St. Anne 11
16   Molly Gorman 6:11.16   Walkerville 10
17   Deanna Cresswell 6:20.44   Kennedy Collegiate I 9
18   Erika Kelly 6:30.20   Harrow 8
19   Zoe Parco 6:30.95   Holy Names 7
20   Shadan Shitin-Bayan 6:31.46   Walkerville 6
21   Libby Desjardins 7:08.39   Harrow 5
22   Katelynn Ducharme 7:16.43   Century 4
23   Katreena Hadden 7:23.38   Holy Names 3
24   Ashley Bondy 7:27.94   St. Thomas of Villan 2
25   Ashley Ward 8:01.99   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
26   Sandy (Pichapa Sangs 8:06.09   Holy Names 1
27   Megan McEwen 8:21.28   Mara 1
28   Nicole Marginean 10:01.29   Sandwich Secondary 1

Midget Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Brendan Simone 4:35.10   Holy Names 25
2   Tyler Jones 4:42.77   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   William McBride 4:49.34   Herman 23
4   Andre Tomasian 4:55.72   St. Thomas of Villan 22
5   Owen Brewster 5:00.77   Essex 21
6   Jack Lavigne 5:02.62   Assumption 20
7   Nathan Drouillard 5:03.15   Assumption 19
8   AIden Rocheleau 5:03.95   Vincent Massey 18
9   Damola Adenitan 5:11.80   Vincent Massey 17
10   Sam Wober 5:12.80   TVA 16
11   Noah Bondy 5:15.61   General Amherst 15
12   David Cooke 5:16.45   Kennedy Collegiate I 14
13   Josh Galasso 5:16.48   Holy Names 13
14   Ahmed Mushtaq 5:18.53   Vincent Massey 12
15   Hunter Lee 5:18.77   Holy Names 11
16   Zak Hodgson 5:19.23   Leamington 10
17   Jerry Munwarere 5:21.18   Vincent Massey 9
18   Matt Belisle 5:21.92   General Amherst 8
19   Erik Lopez 5:23.81   Lajeunesse 7
20   Adam Nunes 5:24.13   Assumption 6
21   Eric 5:26.57   Leamington 5
22   Nathan Charron 5:28.73   General Amherst 4
23   Sean Manser 5:28.96   Vincent Massey 3
24   Ryan Clancey 5:30.43   Essex 2
25   Nick Cull 5:33.03   Assumption 1
26   Ivor Chandler 5:34.25   Vincent Massey 1
27   Frank Amato 5:34.55   General Amherst 1
28   Kyle Woods 5:34.90   General Amherst 1
29   Shawn Clancey 5:40.12   Essex 1
30   James Shaw 5:41.78   General Amherst 1
31   Nick K. 5:50.20   Essex 1
32   Deven Laponte 5:54.12   St. Thomas of Villan 1
33   Nathan Wolters 6:21.07   Essex 1
34   Wyatt Lippert 6:31.18   General Amherst 1

Junior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Graeme Fisher 4:36.53   Vincent Massey 25
2   Brendan Heikkinen 4:43.28   Herman 24
3   Shawn Acroy 4:46.14   St. Thomas of Villan 23
4   Brendan McCarthy 4:50.44   Holy Names 22
5   Nick Laforet 4:53.59   St. Anne 21
6   Colton Horne 4:56.09   Leamington 20
7   Aric Aiton 5:10.44   Sandwich Secondary 19
8   Ernie Godder 5:15.10   St. Thomas of Villan 18
9   Connar Anastarakos 5:21.82   Belle River 17
10   Ryam Prieur 5:26.81   LESSOR 16
11   Jacob Robinson 5:30.66   General Amherst 15
12   Nathan Nantais 5:32.41   Holy Names 14
13   Roderk Frederic 5:33.43   CCH 13
14   Brendan Cheslock 5:34.13   Sandwich Secondary 12
15   Hunter O 5:35.05   Century 11
16   Mathew Windhaus 5:35.94   Holy Names 10
17   Michael Stoffle 5:38.21   Sandwich Secondary 9
18   Zak Nantais 5:42.99   Holy Names 8
19   Anthony Taylor 5:43.22   Holy Names 7
20   Richard Yang 5:43.42   Vincent Massey 6

Senior Boys 1500m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Carter Day 4:00.78   Vincent Massey 25
2   Miles Matthews 4:01.48   Belle River 24
3   Alex Rocheleau 4:04.88   Vincent Massey 23
4   Skylar Edwards 4:07.54   Vincent Massey 22
5   Kyle Denomme 4:14.04   Riverside 21
6   Brendad Wallace 4:15.75   Vincent Massey 20
7   Evan Ubene 4:16.18   Belle River 19
8   Matthew Pardo 4:17.27   General Amherst 18
9   Ricky Nepomuceno 4:21.90   Holy Names 17
10   Preston Soucie 4:31.98   Kennedy Collegiate I 16
11   Lance Tofflemire 4:33.37   General Amherst 15
12   Thomas Mayen 4:34.09   CCH 14
13   Mitch Salter 4:35.56   Essex 13
14   Ben Andrews 4:35.84   Kennedy Collegiate I 12
15   Jacob Rothera 4:37.05   Assumption 11
16   Jack Berthiaume 4:42.50   Kennedy Collegiate I 10
17   Aidan Snively 4:42.71   Assumption 9
18   Nathan Yei Guimond 4:45.00   Herman 8
19   Jordan Kiss 4:45.28   Sandwich Secondary 7
20   Corey Klinkhamer 4:47.75   Herman 6
21   Nathan Ducharme 4:55.40   Lajeunesse 5
22   Robert Sinnott 4:56.85   Sandwich Secondary 4
23   Andrew Smionitte 4:57.07   Sandwich Secondary 3
24   DJ Beedle 4:59.04   Century 2
25   Moralis Jesira 5:03.94   CCH 1
26   Nick Seali 5:04.15   Assumption 1
27   Maisha Kabaizo 5:04.34   CCH 1
28   Kulen Stewart 5:08.32   TVA 1
29   Jacob Snyder 5:11.64   Sandwich Secondary 1
30   Mitch Wilson 5:17.38   St. Thomas of Villan 1
31   Noah Allen 5:25.80   Vincent Massey 1
32   Keegan Simmonds 5:29.58   Kennedy Collegiate I 1

Midget Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Tiarra Davis 1:03.86   Holy Names 25
2   Victoria Webb 1:04.53   TVA 24
3   Jessica Hodgkin 1:05.02   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Lucia McElwain 1:05.80   Essex 22
5   Shannon Fehr 1:06.81   Leamington 21
6   Serena Kelly 1:07.02   TVA 20
7   Anna Ulicny 1:07.57   St. Anne 19
8   Marvelous A 1:08.04   Holy Names 18
9   Jessie Trombley 1:08.1   Holy Names 17
10   Meggie Chamandy 1:10.84   Holy Names 16
11   Chanelle Pinard 1:11.07   Leamington 15
12   Emma Dennison 1:11.15   St. Anne 14
13   Mylene Tu 1:11.46   Holy Names 13
14   Nina Zhang 1:12.72   Vincent Massey 12
15   Katarina Kolbaric 1:13.08   Riverside 11
16   Stephanie Rosen 1:14.22   TVA 10
17   Lindsay Kogel 1:15.36   Mara 9
18   Shannon O 1:15.76   Kennedy Collegiate I 8
19   Jordan Andrade 1:15.94   Essex 7
20   Gabrielle Fuerth 1:16.46   Essex 6
21   Reagan Sullivan 1:16.64   St. Joseph 5
22   Cassidy Wood 1:17.76   Harrow 4
23   Charlotte Oriet 1:19.23   St. Joseph 3
24   Ashley Dolea 1:19.66   St. Joseph 2
25   Lola Zovko 1:20.34   St. Joseph 1
26   Hannah Ruuth 1:21.28   TVA 1
27   Angelique Busko 1:21.37   Essex 1
28   Nicole DesRosiers 1:21.89   Essex 1
29   Sarah Bulmer 1:25.48   Essex 1
30   Krista Carmichael 1:25.85   St. Joseph 1
31   Meghan MacInnis 1:30.47   Century 1

Junior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Kate Boycott 1:02.88   Herman 25
2   Aryana Cirino 1:04.82   St. Thomas of Villan 24
3   Megan Drsa 1:05.34   Vincent Massey 23
4   Nicole Cesca 1:07.03   Vincent Massey 22
5   Emma Murray 1:07.22   Holy Names 21
6   Melanie Jubenville 1:09.68   St. Joseph 20
7   Kristie Matte 1:11.08   St. Thomas of Villan 19
8   Victoria Brouwer 1:11.23   Mara 18
9   Erika Lapetrone 1:11.52   Essex 17
10   Anna CHen 1:12.20   Vincent Massey 16
11   Kristi WIllson 1:12.49   St. Thomas of VIllan 15
12   Julia Glos 1:13.62   Mara 14
13   Emma Callimaque 1:18.22   Assumption 13
14   Laura Acton 1:19.29   St. Joseph 12
15   Kylee Siimes 1:22.23   Mara 11
16   Maha Shah 1:31.95   Vincent Massey 10

Senior Girls 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Paiton Delmonte 59.94   Vincent Massey 25
2   Sierra Wolfe 1:01.08   Essex 24
3   Madeline McCloskey 1:01.69   Essex 23
4   Shae-Lyn MacIsaac 1:02.65   F.J. Brennan 22
5   Tori Roovers 1:05.74   Essex 21
6   Shaelyn Reaume 1:06.47   CCH 20
7   Kaden Roy 1:07.50   F.J. Brennan 19
8   Emma Sparnaay 1:07.97   Belle River 18
9   Taylor Ross 1:08.30   Essex 17
10   Caroline Kochariowsk 1:08.99   St. Anne 16
11   Sarah Dvic 1:09.12   St. Anne 15
12   Chelsea Viselli 1:09.17   TVA 14
13   Jade Griffiths 1:09.40   Mara 13
14   Amanda Rosecop 1:09.47   Harrow 12
15   Kelsie Parish 1:10.40   Essex 11
16   Chelsea Thistle 1:10.74   General Amherst 10
17   Anastasia Barouzzio 1:10.95   Holy Names 9
18   Jazmine McGrayne 1:11.78   Herman 8
19   Abbie Barron 1:12.69   General Amherst 7
20   Irena Jankovic 1:13.76   Herman 6
21   Shayla Chauvin 1:15.32   Belle River 5
22   Deanna Cresswell 1:15.60   Kennedy Collegiate I 4
23   Sandra Smeltzer 1:15.60   Harrow 3
24   Erika Kelly 1:19.71   Harrow 2
25   Greis Dragoti 1:20.61   Walkerville 1
26   Zoe Parco 1:21.55   Holy Names 1
27   Katelyn Ducharme 1:22.01   Century 1
28   Megan McEwan 1:26.71   Mara 1
29   Katreena Hadden 1:29.72   Holy Names 1
30   Ashlet Ward 1:37.19   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
31   Sandy (Pichapa Sangs 1:40.63   Holy Names 1

Midget Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Joshua Woghiren 55.96   Herman 25
2   Omar Luna 56.07   St. Joseph 24
3   Patrick Quinland 56.79   Herman 23
4   William McBride 56.87   Herman 22
5   Dante Lewis 58.39   Herman 21
6   Tadzik Czebernat 58.42   LESSOR 20
7   Brendan Simone 59.08   Holy Names 19
8   Damola Adenitan 59.82   Vincent Massey 18
9   Jade Lavinge 1:00.59   Assumption 17
10   Colin Chappus 1:01.12   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Dejuan Eubanks 1:01.12   Herman 15
12   Saiid Bakayoko 1:01.19   St. Joseph 14
13   Nathan Wolters 1:02.01   Essex 13
14   Michael Sanchez 1:02.58   Holy Names 12
15   Owen Brewster 1:02.83   Essex 11
16   Evan Johnson 1:02.88   Walkerville 10
17   James Cameron 1:03.06   TVA 9
18   Ryan Clancey 1:03.11   Essex 8
19   Nathan Drouillard 1:03.68   Assumption 7
20   Joshua Galasso 1:03.90   Holy Names 6
21   David Cervini 1:04.08   Holy Names 5
22   Smeykel Hernandez 1:04.14   St. Joseph 4
23   Jerry Mungwarere 1:04.14   Vincent Massey 3
24   Dalmas Lynch 1:04.16   Herman 2
25   Chris Gerassimou 1:04.17   Lajeunesse 1
26   Bryan Matthieu 1:04.38   Sandwich Secondary 1
27   Ahmad Mushtaq 1:04.56   Vincent Massey 1
28   Nathan Charron 1:04.67   General Amherst 1
29   Mathew Cameron 1:04.77   TVA 1
30   Mohamad Nassabain 1:05.28   Vincent Massey 1
31   Shaun Clancy 1:05.50   Essex 1
32   Hunter Lee 1:05.59   Holy Names 1
33   Zak Hodgson 1:05.80   Leamington 1
34   Michael Cervini 1:06.71   Holy Names 1
35   Joseph Varacalli 1:07.01   Holy Names 1
36   Andre Ducharme 1:07.07   TVA 1
37   Jordan Saunders 1:07.50   LESSOR 1
38   Adam Nunes 1:07.64   Assumption 1
39   Jordan Delmonte 1:08.13   Holy Names 1
40   Martin Dang 1:08.93   Holy Names 1
41   Riley Prescott 1:11.64   Riverside 1
42   Chris Wong 1:11.83   Vincent Massey 1
43   Nolan Simonis 1:14.37   TVA 1
44   Nick K 1:16.75   Essex 1
45   Kenneth Lai 1:22.54   Century 1

Junior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Graeme Fisher 53.52   Vincent Massey 25
2   Jared Capaldi 54.10   General Amherst 24
3   Brayden Houre 57.09   Lajeunesse 23
4   James Charron 58.17   St. Joseph 22
5   Shiraz Shah 58.52   Vincent Massey 21
6   Brendan McCarthy 59.03   Holy Names 20
7   Kayne Hearns 59.12   Essex 19
8   Aaron Hunter 59.30   General Amherst 18
9   Andrew Dureno 59.72   Sandwich Secondary 17
10   Alex Orshinsky 59.76   TVA 16
11   Travis Brett 59.77   TVA 15
12   Ethan Carlton 59.86   St. Joseph 14
13   Owen Scott 1:00.29   Kennedy Collegiate I 13
14   Varclan Sargsyan 1:00.42   Vincent Massey 12
15   Mitchell Milanis 1:00.73   Sandwich Secondary 11
16   Eli Es 1:01.33   Walkerville 10
17   Caleb Neposlan 1:01.36   Mara 9
18   Caleb Bisson 1:01.60   St. Joseph 8
19   Noah Leschyna 1:01.79   Belle River 7
20   Nick Bohn 1:03.00   St. Joseph 6
21   Ashton Turenne 1:06.72   Herman 5
22   Leonard Hui 1:06.82   Kennedy Collegiate I 4
23   Mathew Windhaus 1:06.82   Holy Names 3
24   Nathan Nantais 1:09.12   Holy Names 2
25   Gabriel Duchesne 1:12.49   LESSOR 1
26   Zak NanTais 1:13.05   Vincent Massey 1
27   Anthony Taylor 1:15.23   Holy Names 1
28   Youseph Moussa 1:20.99   Holy Names 1

Senior Boys 400m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dylan Papak 49.94   Herman 25
2   Carter Day 50.99   Vincent Massey 24
3   Giardano LaCivita 51.01   Holy Names 23
4   Stephen McEwen 51.47   Mara 22
5   Nathan Hesman 52.33   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Joseph Gignac 52.57   General Amherst 20
7   Kingboy Douglas Jr. 52.70   St. Joseph 19
8   Kalvin Mercier 53.46   Vincent Massey 18
9   Matthew Pardo 53.47   General Amherst 17
10   Preston Soucie 54.26   Kennedy Collegiate I 16
11   Sammy Mara 54.56   CCH 15
12   Nicolas Tugul 54.65   Kennedy Collegiate I 14
13   Ricky Nepomuceno 54.88   Holy Names 13
14   Michael DeSantis 55.39   Holy Names 12
15   Lowhya Lako 55.45   St. Joseph 11
16   Ranz Rempillo 56.26   Holy Names 10
17   Austin Schmidt 56.39   Mara 9
18   Brad Sato 56.67   Vincent Massey 8
19   Ben Andrews 56.71   Kennedy Collegiate I 7
20   Buddy Ranchu 56.73   TVA 6
21   Kyle Lamont 57.68   Herman 5
22   Mitch Salter 58.46   Essex 4
23   Miguel Martinez 58.57   F.J. Brennan 3
24   Dominic Demas 1:00.66   Kennedy Collegiate I 2
25   Beau Meloche 1:00.85   General Amherst 1
26   Josue Santos 1:03.15   St. Joseph 1
27   Joel Wismer 1:03.31   General Amherst 1
28   Dante Folnasiera 1:05.44   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
29   Joel Ramirez 1:07.51   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
30   Hussain Khudayer 1:08.85   Century 1
31   Robert Ward 1:15.64   Kennedy Collegiate I 1

Midget Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Herman 52.60   Herman 25
2   Vincent Massey 54.59   Vincent Massey 24
3   Sandwich Secondary 55.32   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   St. Thomas of Villan 55.41   St. Thomas of Villan 22
5   TVA 55.99   TVA 21
6   Assumption 57.40   Assumption 20
7   Vincent Massey 57.42   Vincent Massey 19
8   St. Anne 59.31   St. Anne 18
9   Riverside 1:00.91   Riverside 17
10   Kennedy Collegiate I 1:01.21   Kennedy Collegiate I 16
11   CCH 1:01.76   CCH 15

Junior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary 53.23   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Vincent Massey 55.27   Vincent Massey 24
3   Riverside 55.68   Riverside 23
4   St. Thomas of Villan 56.41   St. Thomas of Villan 22
5   St. Anne 56.91   St. Anne 21
6   Holy Names 57.62   Holy Names 20
7   Assumption 57.73   Assumption 19
8   CCH 57.74   CCH 18
9   Herman 1:01.12   Herman 17

Senior Girls 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary A 51.60   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   General Amherst 51.72   General Amherst 24
3   Sandwich Secondary B 53.32   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Vincent Massey 54.00   Vincent Massey 22
5   St. Anne 55.34   St. Anne 21
6   Mara 55.92   Mara 20
7   Herman 55.97   Herman 19

Midget Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Vincent Massey A 48.15   Vincent Massey 25
2   Holy Names 50.16   Holy Names 24
3   TVA 50.70   TVA 23
4   Kennedy Collegiate I 51.19   Kennedy Collegiate I 22
5   Herman B 51.85   Herman 21
6   Assumption 52.66   Assumption 20
7   Herman A 52.66   Herman 19
8   General Amherst 52.73   General Amherst 18
9   Leamington 53.01   Leamington 17
10   Vincent Massey B 53.17   Vincent Massey 16
11   St. Thomas of Villan 54.47   St. Thomas of Villan 15
12   Sandwich Secondary 57.62   Sandwich Secondary 14

Junior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Holy Names A 46.16   Holy Names A 25
2   F.J. Brennan 47.57   F.J. Brennan 24
3   TVA 48.53   TVA 23
4   General Amherst 48.56   General Amherst 22
5   Sandwich Secondary 48.64   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Kennedy Collegiate I 50.53   Kennedy Collegiate I 20
7   St. Thomas of Villan 51.34   St. Thomas of Villan 19
8   Holy Names B 53.40   Holy Names 18
9   Vincent Massey 4:81.72   Vincent Massey 17
10   Herman A 4:81.75   Herman 16

Senior Boys 4x100m
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary A 44.59   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Herman A 44.70   Herman 24
3   Holy Names 44.74   Holy Names 23
4   Kennedy Collegiate I 45.18   Kennedy Collegiate I 22
5   St. Anne 45.48   St. Anne 21
6   Vincent Massey A 46.49   Vincent Massey 20
7   Herman B 47.33   Herman 19
8   St. Joseph 47.88   St. Joseph 18
9   General Amherst 47.90   General Amherst 17
10   Mara 48.24   Mara 16
11   Vincent Massey B 48.88   Vincent Massey 15
12   Sandwich Secondary B 53.00   Sandwich Secondary 14

Midget Boys Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Blain Wallace 34.26   Vincent Massey 25
2   Robbie Reece 33.73   Kennedy Collegiate I 24
3   Youssef Elnassar 32.23   Vincent Massey 23
4   Anthony Atkinson 30.41   Chatham McGregor 22
5   Quinn Allen 27.79   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Aaron Chantter 26.46   Kennedy Collegiate I 20
7   Spencer VanDerlaan 25.16   Mara 19
8   Keith Wonsch 23.90   TVA 18
9   Remington Stacey 22.80   St. Anne 17

Junior Boys Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Fletcher Smith 45.48   Belle River 25
2   Amandeep Sehabi 40.79   TVA 24
3   Ethan Carleton 40.43   St. Joseph 23
4   Austin Doyle 36.65   TVA 22
5   Andrew Cavallaro 35.70   TVA 21
6   Cullen Hedges 33.04   Harrow 20
7   Bailey Bell 29.07   Belle River 19
8   Kaine Stevenson 28.07   Herman 18
9   Lucas Dodson 27.29   Riverside 17
10   Brad Thibert 27.21   Belle River 16
11   Sawyer Levack 25.41   St. Thomas of Villan 15
12   Will Tate 24.82   Belle River 14
13   Mitchell Gault 24.11   Kennedy Collegiate I 13
14   Steven WIskel 23.15   TVA 12
15   Bazif Khan 22.71   Vincent Massey 11
16   Spencer Ferguson 22.10   Riverside 10
17   Herman Walid 21.38   Vincent Massey 9
18   Oscar Fratarcargeli 20.66   TVA 8
19   James Pekyavuz 19.15   TVA 7
20   Rahul Palaha 15.47   Riverside 6

Senior Boys Discus
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Adam Altenhof F:au.lt   St. Thomas of Villan 25
2   Trevor Affleck 39.40   Kingsville 24
3   Drew Desjardins 33.14   Belle River 23
4   Nolan Malenfaut 32.32   Essex 22
5   Curtis Lister 31.07   TVA 21
6   Noah Bushnell 30.88   St. Anne 20
7   Mo Malik 30.68   Belle River 19
8   Dorian Krymi 30.12   Kennedy Collegiate I 18
9   Steve Appleyard 28.80   St. Thomas of Villan 17
10   Mo Shaer 27.82   Kennedy Collegiate I 16
11   Josh Reding 27.01   Chatham McGregor 15
12   Emmanuel Abraham 26.38   Kennedy Collegiate I 14
13   Ryan Mooney 25.27   Riverside 13
14   Matt Plarte 25.07   TVA 12
15   Thong Cao 24.81   Kennedy Collegiate I 11
16   Teddy McGeen 24.65   Riverside 10
17   Eric Hedge 22.87   Kingsville 9
18   William Kowalsky 22.24   Sandwich Secondary 8
19   Brad Roughton 20.96   Belle River 7
20   Andrew Williams 19.29   Sandwich Secondary 6
21   Gavin Autterson 18.71   Vincent Massey 5
22   Hussain Khudayer 16.50   Century 4

Junior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Dana Rusaasen 9.62   St. Thomas of Villan 25
2   Shelby Thomas 9.01   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Reanna Reisch 8.57   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Cheyenne Gauthier 8.50   Riverside 22
5   Elizabeth Bloomfield 7.47   Walkerville 21
6   Renee Towns 7.37   LESSOR 20
7   Raven Firman 7.04   Walkerville 19
8   Adele Davis 7.01   CJM 18
9   Rebecca Harris 6.99   Sandwich Secondary 17
10   Emily O 6.99   Sandwich Secondary 16
11   Samantha Saunders 6.60   LESSOR 15
12   Lauren Abbott 6.54   Harrow 14
13   Milica Kozomara 6.10   Riverside 13
14   Sam Beneteam 5.77   St. Thomas of Villan 12
15   Ashlet Tsang 5.20   Sandwich Secondary 11
16   Jeevan Kooner 4.70   Riverside 10

Senior Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Achi Okutimyang 10.75   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Lauren Bohn 10.54   Lajeunesse 24
3   Maddy Mooney 8.67   St. Anne 23
4   Hailey Gagnon 8.44   Herman 22
5   Baljot Deol 8.42   TVA 21
6   Shelby Hedges 8.40   Harrow 20
7   Lexi Bunce 8.34   Mara 19
8   Rehema Byatanga 7.94   Sandwich Secondary 18
9   Tierney Probert 7.43   TVA 17
10   Becky Bryans 6.95   Kennedy Collegiate I 16
11   Katherine Vanderheyd 6.40   General Amherst 15

Midget Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Jada Jackson 4.82   Herman 25
2   Adi Traore 4.70   Herman 24
3   Sherye Guimond 4.48   Herman 23
4   Jada Atherley 4.48   St. Thomas of Villan 22
5   Taylor Renaud 4.35   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Tiana Lachance 4.34   Essex 20
7   Amanda Mao 4.25   Vincent Massey 19
8   Madison Bardoel 4.22   St. Anne 18
9   Grace Clifford 4.20   General Amherst 17
10   Pamela Pelleova 4.15   Vincent Massey 16
11   Dana Ruthuen 4.15   St. Thomas of Villan 15
12   Jaime Cunningham 4.14   Sandwich Secondary 14
13   Brooke Dewhurst 4.06   Leamington 13
14   Kristin Moerchen 4.02   Vincent Massey 12
15   Justyna Skowron 3.94   Assumption 11
16   Melanie Orr 3.92   LESSOR 10
17   Allison Victor 3.91   Sandwich Secondary 9
18   Viansa Guiotto 3.91   St. Thomas of Villan 8
19   Taylor Saunders 3.90   Walkerville 7
20   Sabrina Fryer 3.88   St. Thomas of Villan 6
21   Chrissa McLoughlin 3.82   RUSD 5
22   Gillian Douglas 3.80   Sandwich Secondary 4
23   Stephanie Rosen 3.80   TVA 3
24   Jordyn Mailloux 3.74   LESSOR 2
25   Lauren Soltes 3.69   RUSD 1
26   Kate Curran 3.68   Vincent Massey 1
27   Casey Baillargeon 3.67   RUSD 1
28   Jada Butler 3.65   Kennedy Collegiate I 1
29   Emily Shani 3.60   RUSD 1
30   Alexis Coxon 3.59   Assumption 1
31   Julia Moro 3.52   Sandwich Secondary 1
32   Jahanvi Patelq 3.51   Vincent Massey 1
33   Bailey Zilliges 3.50   RUSD 1
34   Hannah Daguerre 3.46   General Amherst 1
35   Nya Pini James 3.45   CCH 1
36   Jessica Burgess 3.41   Sandwich Secondary 1
37   Hannah Ruuth 3.30   TVA 1
38   Blair Boismier 3.18   RUSD 1
39   Aya Tutu 3.15   Holy Names 1
40   Susan Ding 3.04   CCH 1
41   Olivia Wilupek 2.94   Sandwich Secondary 1
42   Marie Anderson 2.80   Walkerville 1
43   Sarah Wood 2.74   Sandwich Secondary 1
44   Katie Teichroeb 0.   Essex 1
45   Melanie Gallant 0.   General Amherst 1

Junior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Cheyann Labadie 4.71   Walkerville 25
2   Julie Bradford 4.68   Kennedy Collegiate I 24
3   Carlin MacDonald-Gan 4.49   H.H. 23
4   Keely Gibb 4.44   General Amherst 22
5   Tia Calderon 4.33   Herman 21
6   Leah Hesnan 4.31   Sandwich Secondary 20
7   Natasha Banks 4.13   Walkerville 19
8   Cheska Cruz 4.09   Walkerville 18
9   Hailey Dugal 4.07   Herman 17
10   Rachel McEwen 3.68   Mara 16
11   Jayda Gelinas 3.65   Herman 15
12   Rina Guxholli 3.63   Vincent Massey 14
13   Jaunae Freemen 3.47   Holy Names 13
14   Robyn Marentette 3.34   St. Thomas of Villan 12
15   Paige Curran 3.27   St. Anne 11
16   Ciara Kopetski 3.25   Sandwich Secondary 10
17   Kylee Siines 3.22   Mara 9
18   Alina Trajlovic 3.17   Herman 8
19   Yasemin Mehmedoff 3.17   RUSD 7
20   Elizabeth Bloomfield 3.15   Walkerville 6

Senior Girls Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Serena Hunt 5.03   Kingsville 25
2   Kaitlyn Pretli 4.88   Sandwich Secondary 24
3   Carly Steer 4.68   Holy Names 23
4   Anca Enache 4.64   St. Thomas of Villan 22
5   Amanda Redecop 4.64   Harrow 21
6   Brianna Putnam 4.49   Vincent Massey 20
7   Chelsea Thistle 4.49   General Amherst 19
8   Jacquie Hutchings 4.40   St. Anne 18
9   Nathalie Couvillion 4.37   Holy Names 17
10   Sandra Smeltzer 4.22   Harrow 16
11   Shelby Branton 4.02   St. Thomas of Villan 15
12   Grace Dragoti 3.95   Walkerville 14
13   Shelby Roehler 3.94   Herman 13
14   Samantha Girard 3.92   Holy Names 12
15   Hailey Gagnon 3.68   Herman 11
16   Kristine Klein 3.53   Century 10
17   Zeynep Hasgul 2.80   Walkerville 9
18   Leak Panek 0.   Sandwich Secondary 8

Midget Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Ali 5.47   Vincent Massey 25
2   Blaze Sortelli 5.22   Riverside 24
3   Choy 5.18   Vincent Massey 23
4   LeBron 5.09   CCH 22
5   Jake 5.03   LESSOR 21
6   Sergey Glisic 4.85   Riverside 20
7   Jordan 4.80   Belle River 19
8   Jacob 4.75   St. Thomas of Villan 18
9   Alex 4.74   LESSOR 17
10   Jesse 4.70   St. Anne 16
11   Jarod 4.63   St. Thomas of Villan 15
12   Erik 4.62   Leamington 14
13   Kyle 4.60   Sandwich Secondary 13
14   Andrew 4.60   Vincent Massey 12
15   Manny 4.59   Vincent Massey 11
16   Jake 4.56   Vincent Massey 10
17   Patrick 4.55   Herman 9
18   Mike Spardanis 4.42   Riverside 8
19   Isiah Chesney 4.35   Riverside 7
20   Aaron 4.32   Sandwich Secondary 6
21   Josiah 4.31   Herman 5
22   Evan 4.28   Walkerville 4
23   Mike 4.25   Assumption 3
24   Mo 4.23   Vincent Massey 2
25   Denroy 4.14   Assumption 1
26   Baily 4.03   Harrow 1
27   Kareem 3.97   Sandwich Secondary 1
28   Brad 3.92   Holy Names 1
29   Taylor 3.75   Assumption 1
30   Manny 0.   CCH 1
31   Arbois 0.   Vincent Massey 1
32   David 0.   Mara 1
33   Alvin 0.   Holy Names 1
34   Jordan 0.   LESSOR 1
35   Yujie 0.   Vincent Massey 1
36   Aiden 0.   Belle River 1
37   Jake 0.   Sandwich Secondary 1
38   Noha 0.   Leamington 1
39   Ethan 0.   Sandwich Secondary 1
40   Anthony 0.   CCH 1
41   Jorrel 0.   Herman 1

Junior Boys Long Jump
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Marcus 5.74   Holy Names 25
2   Macaul 5.28   General Amherst 24
3   Salman 5.27   Vincent Massey 23
4   Clirin 5.08   Assumption 22
5   Dallas 4.98   Sandwich Secondary 21
6   Denny 4.89   St. Thomas of Villan 20
7   Eric 4.74   Kennedy Collegiate I 19
8   William 4.72   Riverside 18
9   Tommy 4.68   Kennedy Collegiate I 17
10   Ahmed 4.67   Vincent Massey 16
11   Andrew 4.67   Kennedy Collegiate I 15
12   David 4.65   Vincent Massey 14
13   Cole 4.64   Herman 13
14   Cody 4.48   Herman 12
15   Vardan 4.38   Vincent Massey 11
16   Hasan 4.34   Vincent Massey 10
17   Youseph 4.32   Holy Names 9
18   Steele 4.31   General Amherst 8
19   Patrick 4.27   LAS 7
20   Jacob 4.18   F.J. Brennan 6
21   Kyle 4.1   General Amherst 5
22   Cory 3.89   Walkerville 4
23   Ahmed 3.68   Vincent Massey 3
24   Spencer 0.   Riverside 2
25   Mohamed 0.   C 1
26   Bryce 0.   General Amherst 1

Midget Girls Shot Put
Place   Name Time   School Points
1   Emily Roy 8.20   Sandwich Secondary 25
2   Laura Wakeling 8.17   Walkerville 24
3   Monique Theriault 7.99   Sandwich Secondary 23
4   Megan Wismer 7.57   General Amherst 22
5   Devon Facchinato 7.46   Holy Names 21
6   Tala Oean 7.44   LESSOR 20
7   Alyssa Puskaric 7.22   TVA 19
8   Nyapini James 7.05   CCH 18
9   Jackie Wismer 6.95   General Amherst 17
10   Skye McGeen 6.92   TVA 16
11   Maraye Wohlers 6.85   Walkerville 15
12   Thongdiar Keror 6.67   CCH 14
13   Aya Tutu 6.60   Holy Names 13
14   Gianna Fornasiero 6.45   Kennedy Collegiate I 12
15   Hanna Robinson 6.33   Kennedy Collegiate I 11
16   Mila Stupar 6.28   TVA 10
17   Tyra Coates 5.97   Herman 9
18   Karina Musterhjelm 5.82   Vincent Massey 8
19   Izzy Ellepola 5.46   F.J. Brennan 7
20   Raena Barbarossa 5.45   St. Thomas of Villan 6
21   Jordyn Hryniw 4.81   Herman 5
22   Masidon Gingras 4.47   Sandwich Secondary 4


Boys Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Vincent Massey 639
2   Holy Names 523
3   Herman 420
4   Kennedy Collegiate I 404
5   Sandwich Secondary 349
6   TVA 285
7   General Amherst 279
8   St. Joseph 239
9   St. Thomas of Villanova 236
10   Belle River 236
11   Riverside 174
12   Assumption 131
13   Mara 129
14   CCH 122
15   St. Anne 118
16   Essex 111
17   LESSOR 91
18   F.J. Brennan 90
19   Leamington 79
20   Lajeunesse 48
21   Chatham McGregor 44
22   Kingsville 33
23   Walkerville 32
24   Holy Names A 25
25   Harrow 24
26   Century 20
27   LAS 7
28   1
29   C 1
Girls Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Sandwich Secondary 774
2   Vincent Massey 549
3   St. Thomas of Villanova 430
4   Holy Names 421
5   Herman 383
6   Essex 366
7   St. Anne 358
8   TVA 286
9   Walkerville 271
10   General Amherst 232
11   Riverside 196
12   Kennedy Collegiate I 168
13   Mara 165
14   CCH 149
15   Assumption 134
16   Leamington 122
17   Harrow 121
18   Belle River 90
19   F.J. Brennan 86
20   St. Joseph 70
21   LESSOR 70
22   Lajeunesse 62
23   Kingsville 46
24   Cardinal Carter 27
25   H.H. 23
26   CJM 18
27   RUSD 17
28   Century 17
29   ACS 1

Overall Points
Place   School Points
1   Vincent Massey 1188
2   Sandwich Secondary 1123
3   Holy Names 944
4   Herman 803
5   St. Thomas of Villanova 666
6   Kennedy Collegiate I 572
7   TVA 571
8   General Amherst 511
9   Essex 477
10   St. Anne 476
11   Riverside 370
12   Belle River 326
13   St. Joseph 309
14   Walkerville 303
15   Mara 294
16   CCH 271
17   Assumption 265
18   Leamington 201
19   F.J. Brennan 176
20   LESSOR 161
21   Harrow 145
22   Lajeunesse 110
23   Kingsville 79
24   Chatham McGregor 44
25   Century 37
26   Cardinal Carter 27
27   Holy Names A 25
28   H.H. 23
29   CJM 18
30   RUSD 17
31   LAS 7
32   1
33   C 1
34   ACS 1

Results exclusive rights to Windsor Timing

     Back