Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
Record |
Flag |
Time/mark |
Date |
|
| | | | -- | OFSAA: | # | 3:10.8h | 1987 | Central Technical--School | K. | O'Henhen | A. | Wilson | P. Gordon--C. | Can | Inter: | ! | 3:10.8h | 1987 Central--Technical | Team | Prelims | H# | | -- |
PL |
PL |
Affiliation |
Time |
H# |
1 | St Edmund Campion Css - Brampt | 3:22.68Q | 1 | | | 1) Norico Daley | 2) Isaiah Palmer | | | | | 3) Alex Edmunds | 4) Oluchi Ugoh | | | 2 | Thousand Islands SS | 3:22.69Q | 2 | | | 1) Mason Jones | 2) Raef Wykes | | | | | 3) Jordan Blanchard | 4) Dillon Landon | | | 3 | Birchmount Park - Scarborough | 3:22.75Q | 3 | | | 1) Simon Gomes | 2) Nathanael Taffese | | | | | 3) Matthew Richards | 4) Abdullahi Hassan | | | 4 | Holy Cross - Kingston | 3:22.76Q | 1 | | | 1) Nick Santucci | 2) Emmett Bravakis | | | | | 3) McKendry Birtch | 4) Max Taylor | | | 5 | St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton | 3:23.07Q | 3 | | | 1) Jahiem Hall | 2) Timi Aliu | | | | | 3) Ayo Adetowora | 4) Michael Ciepiela | | | 6 | Leaside - Toronto | 3:25.22Q | 2 | | | 1) Cole Kapitain | 2) Nick Trieu | | | | | 3) Mark Richardson | 4) Liam Rivard | | | 7 | Northern - Sarnia | 3:23.38q | 3 | | | 1) Blake Freer | 2) Matt Davies | | | | | 3) Carter Barron | 4) Cory Smith | | | 8 | St. Michael's CS - Toronto | 3:23.54q | 1 | | | 1) Annointing Osawe | 2) JD Maclellan | | | | | 3) Ben Fox | 4) Markus Geiger | | | 9 | Upper Canada College - Toronto | 3:25.56 | 3 | | | 1) Matt Martin | 2) Shaan Hooey | | | | | 3) Josh Duckman | 4) Henry Gage | | | 10 | W. F. Herman - Windsor | 3:27.93 | 2 |
| | | 1) Fouseni Traore | 2) Kobie Warden | | | | | 3) Duwardo Cain | 4) Aron Massaquoi | | | 11 | St. Peter's - Barrie | 3:29.21 | 3 |
| | | 1) Mackenzie Phillips | 2) Josh Pierre | | | | | 3) Keith Johnson | 4) Matt Barry | | | 12 | St. Mary's - Kitchener | 3:30.83 | 2 |
| | | 1) Nathan Kemp | 2) Ruairi Tiernan | | | | | 3) Foster Malleck | 4) Joshua Jackson | | | 13 | Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -mississ | 3:32.37 | 1 |
| | | 1) Ashton Feijo | 2) Jaden Lindup-Amoroso | | | | | 3) Matthew Panza | 4) Ian Osakue | | | 14 | Essex - Essex | 3:33.16 | 2 |
| | | 1) Gage Halfpenny | 2) Milan Lobana | | | | | 3) Cale Timuik | 4) Spencer Campeau | | | 15 | Valour - Petawawa | 3:33.82 | 2 |
| | | 1) Ben Lee | 2) Andrew Bryanton | | | | | 3) Charle Osborne | 4) Hayden Weisenberg | | | 16 | Bear Creek - Barrie | 3:34.64 | 2 |
| | | 1) Jayden Steele | 2) Micheal Paul | | | | | 3) Brayden Degrace | 4) Mateo Acevedo | | | 17 | East Northumberland SS | 3:35.00 | 1 |
| | | 1) Josh Gibson | 2) Isaac Hollinger | | | | | 3) Sam Hall | 4) Jake Hollinger | | | 18 | St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora | 3:35.69 | 3 |
| | | 1) Darryl Hawthorne | 2) Nick Assadourian | | | | | 3) JT Boston | 4) Maurice Graenert | | | 19 | Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury | 3:38.00 | 1 |
| | | 1) Max Mahaffy | 2) Connor Jermyn | | | | | 3) Lucas Mrozewski | 4) Auggie Marks De Chabris | | | 20 | Espanola HS - Espanola | 3:39.56 | 1 |
| | | 1) Noah Gallant | 2) Colin Withers | | | | | 3) Austin Hawkins | 4) Ryan Forcier | | | 21 | Dryden HS - Dryden | 3:43.26 | 3 |
| | | 1) David Powell | 2) Mason Brown | | | | | 3) Gavin Wiseneski | 4) Tanner Henderson | | | 22 | O'Gorman HS - Timmins | 3:57.95 | 2 |
| | | 1) Ethan Vincze | 2) Zach Vincze | | | | | 3) Harrison Clark | 4) Connor Chenier | | | -- | Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather | DQ | 1 163.3b
|
| | | 1) Ethan Girard | 2) Eric Campbell | | | | | 3) Ryan Daniel | 4) Stanley Clark | | |
Copyright © 2019 Windsor Timing
All rights reserved.
|