Saturday Track | Saturday May 28 | |||
Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Girls 200 Meter Midget | Semis | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Boys 200 Meter Midget | Semis | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Girls 200 Meter Junior | Semis | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Boys 200 Meter Junior | Semis | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Girls 200 Meter Senior | Semis | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Boys 200 Meter Senior | Semis | Start List | Results |
10:45am | Girls 3000 Meter Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
10:45am | Boys 3000 Meter Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
11:15am | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget | Finals | Start List | Results |
11:15am | Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior | Finals | Start List | Results |
11:15am | Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
11:15am | Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget | Finals | Start List | Results |
11:15am | Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Junior | Finals | Start List | Results |
11:15am | Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:15pm | Girls 3000 Meter Junior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:15pm | Boys 3000 Meter Junior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Girls 800 Meter Midget | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Boys 800 Meter Midget | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Girls 800 Meter Junior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Boys 800 Meter Junior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Girls 800 Meter Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Boys 800 Meter Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Girls 800 Meter Ambulatory | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Boys 800 Meter Ambulatory | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Girls 800 Meter Intellectual | Finals | Start List | Results |
1:45pm | Boys 800 Meter Intellectual | Finals | Start List | Results |
2:30pm | Girls 200 Meter Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
2:30pm | Boys 200 Meter Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
2:30pm | Girls 200 Meter Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
2:30pm | Boys 200 Meter Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
2:30pm | Girls 200 Meter Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
2:30pm | Boys 200 Meter Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
3:00pm | Girls 3000 Meter Midget | Finals | Start List | Results |
3:00pm | Boys 3000 Meter Midget | Finals | Start List | Results |
3:30pm | Girls 4x400 Meter Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
3:30pm | Boys 4x400 Meter Senior | Finals | Start List | Results |
Saturday Field | Saturday May 28 | |||
Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
9:30am | Girls Pole Vault Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Girls Javelin Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Girls Shot Put Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Girls Discus Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Boys High Jump Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Boys Long Jump Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
10:00am | Boys Triple Jump Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Boys Pole Vault Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Boys Shot Put Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Grils Triple Jump Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Girls High Jump Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Girls Long Jump Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Boys Discus Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
11:30am | Boys Javelin Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30am | Girls Pole Vault Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30pm | Girls Discus Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30pm | Girls Javelin Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30pm | Girls Shot Senior | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30pm | Boys Triple Jump Midget | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30pm | Boys High Jump Junior | Final | Start List | Results |
1:30pm | Boys Long Jump Senior | Final | Start List | Results |